Persha Liga (2023/2024)
0
280 matches
Latest scores
Ukraine : Persha Liga
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
24.0311:15
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
24.0310:30
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Bukovyna
0
2
FT
24.0310:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kremin'
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
23.0312:00
Karpaty Lviv
SK Poltava
2
1
FT
23.0311:30
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Yarud Mariupol'
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
23.0311:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya
FK Khust City
1
4
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
23.0310:30
FK Nyva Buzova
Livyi Bereh
1
5
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
23.0310:00
Chernihiv
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
22.0311:00
Prykarpattia
Inhulets'
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
22.0310:00
Hirnyk-Sport
Nyva Ternopil
0
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
25.1110:00
Inhulets'
Hirnyk-Sport
1
1
FT
25.1110:00
Chernihiv
SK Poltava
2
2
FT
25.1110:00
Livyi Bereh
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
5
0
FT
25.1110:00
Yarud Mariupol'
Kremin'
1
0
FT
25.1110:00
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
FT
Next matches
Ukraine : Persha Liga
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
29.0310:00
Yarud Mariupol'
Prykarpattia
Preview
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
29.0310:30
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Kremin'
Preview
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
29.0311:30
Livyi Bereh
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Preview
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
30.0310:00
FK Khust City
Hirnyk-Sport
Preview
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
30.0310:30
SK Poltava
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Preview
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
30.0311:00
Nyva Ternopil
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Preview
30.0311:30
Bukovyna
Chernihiv
Preview
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
30.0312:00
Inhulets'
FK Nyva Buzova
Preview
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
31.0309:30
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Preview
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
06.04
Karpaty Lviv
Yarud Mariupol'
Preview
06.04
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Preview
06.04
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Inhulets'
Preview
06.04
FK Nyva Buzova
SK Poltava
Preview
06.04
Prykarpattia
Livyi Bereh
Preview
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
06.04
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Nyva Ternopil
Preview
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | W W W L W |
2 | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 27:21 | +6 | W D W W W |
3 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 20:15 | +5 | L W L W W |
4 | Prykarpattia | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | W D L W W |
5 | FK Nyva Buzova | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | L D L D L |
6 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | W L D W L |
7 | Nyva Ternopil | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15:19 | -4 | L W D L L |
8 | Bukovyna | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 13:21 | -8 | L L L D L |
9 | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | W D W L D |
10 | FK Khust City | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 15:36 | -21 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inhulets' | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 41:13 | +28 | D W W D L |
2 | Livyi Bereh | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 40:11 | +29 | W W W W W |
3 | Yarud Mariupol' | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | W D W L W |
4 | SK Poltava | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 35:27 | +8 | D W W W L |
5 | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | L L W D W |
6 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | L D L D W |
7 | Chernihiv | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 20:44 | -24 | D W L L L |
8 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15:26 | -11 | W L L L L |
9 | Hirnyk-Sport | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12:28 | -16 | D L L D W |
10 | Kremin' | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 10:36 | -26 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Karpaty Lviv | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20:6 | +14 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | W W W D W |
3 (5) | FK Nyva Buzova | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | L L L W D |
4 (4) | Prykarpattia | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | W L W D D |
5 (2) | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:15 | +1 | D W D W D |
6 (7) | Nyva Ternopil | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 | W D L W L |
7 (6) | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | L W L W D |
8 (8) | Bukovyna | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | L L D L W |
9 (10) | FK Khust City | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:12 | -5 | L L L L W |
10 (9) | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | D D L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Livyi Bereh | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30:5 | +25 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Inhulets' | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 28:7 | +21 | D W L W W |
3 (4) | SK Poltava | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | W W W L W |
4 (5) | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L W W W W |
5 (3) | Yarud Mariupol' | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | W L W L D |
6 (6) | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | D D W D D |
7 (8) | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | W L L L D |
8 (7) | Chernihiv | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | D L L L W |
9 (9) | Hirnyk-Sport | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | L D W L L |
10 (10) | Kremin' | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3:16 | -13 | L W D L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Karpaty Lviv | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W W W D D |
3 (4) | Prykarpattia | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | D W W D W |
4 (9) | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | W W L L D |
5 (3) | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | L L W W L |
6 (5) | FK Nyva Buzova | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | D D L L W |
7 (6) | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | W D D L L |
8 (7) | Nyva Ternopil | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | L L D D L |
9 (8) | Bukovyna | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | L L W W D |
10 (10) | FK Khust City | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:24 | -16 | L L L L W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inhulets' | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | W D L W W |
2 (3) | Yarud Mariupol' | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | D W W W W |
3 (2) | Livyi Bereh | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:6 | +4 | W W W L W |
4 (4) | SK Poltava | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17:14 | +3 | D L D W W |
5 (5) | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | L W D L D |
6 (6) | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | L L W L W |
7 (9) | Hirnyk-Sport | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | D L W L L |
8 (10) | Kremin' | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:20 | -13 | L L L L W |
9 (7) | Chernihiv | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:25 | -14 | W L L L W |
10 (8) | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | L L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Khust City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
2 | Bukovyna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 | Nyva Ternopil | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
5 | Chernihiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
6 | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Kremin' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
9 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
10 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Chernihiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
2 (2) | Bukovyna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Nyva Ternopil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (7) | Kremin' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (1) | FK Khust City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
9 (9) | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
10 (10) | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Khust City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Bukovyna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Nyva Ternopil | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
5 (9) | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | Chernihiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (6) | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (7) | Kremin' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Livyi Bereh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
2 | Karpaty Lviv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 | Inhulets' | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 | Yarud Mariupol' | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
5 | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
6 | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
7 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
8 | SK Poltava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
9 | Prykarpattia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
10 | FK Nyva Buzova | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Karpaty Lviv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (5) | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (7) | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (3) | Inhulets' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (1) | Livyi Bereh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | SK Poltava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (4) | Yarud Mariupol' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Prykarpattia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
10 (10) | FK Nyva Buzova | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Livyi Bereh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
2 (3) | Inhulets' | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (4) | Yarud Mariupol' | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (6) | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
5 (9) | Prykarpattia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (10) | FK Nyva Buzova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (2) | Karpaty Lviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (5) | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (8) | SK Poltava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team