3. SNL (2023/2024)
0
364 matchs
Matchs du jour
Slovénie : 3. SNL
29.0318:00
Šencur
Svoboda
Preview
Derniers résultats
Slovénie : 3. SNL
Journée 17 (Ouest)
24.0314:00
Vipava
Šencur
5
0
F
24.0314:00
Brda Dobrovo
NK Jesenice
0
5
F
Journée 17 (Est)
24.0314:00
Šmartno
Podvinci
2
0
F
23.0316:30
Brežice
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
8
0
F
Journée 17 (Ouest)
23.0314:00
Svoboda
NK Kočevje
2
1
F
23.0314:00
Dob
Žiri
2
1
F
23.0314:00
Šobec Lesce
Izola
2
3
F
23.0314:00
Škofja Loka
ND Slovan Ljubljana
2
3
F
Journée 17 (Est)
23.0314:00
NŠ Drava
Videm
3
1
F
23.0314:00
Dravograd
Korotan Prevalje
1
3
F
23.0314:00
NK Hajdina
Šampion Celje
1
2
F
Journée 17 (Ouest)
23.0313:00
NK Dren Vrhnika
Adria
1
2
F
Journée 17 (Est)
23.0313:00
Zavrč
Rače
2
1
F
22.0318:00
Krško
Dobrovce
6
0
F
Journée 16 (Ouest)
17.0313:00
NK Dren Vrhnika
Brda Dobrovo
2
1
F
Matchs prévus
Slovénie : 3. SNL
Journée 18 (Est)
30.0314:00
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
NŠ Drava
Preview
30.0314:00
Videm
Zavrč
Preview
30.0314:00
Korotan Prevalje
NK Hajdina
Preview
30.0314:00
Rače
Dravograd
Preview
30.0314:00
Podvinci
Brežice
Preview
Journée 5 (Ouest)
30.0314:30
Škofja Loka
Izola
Preview
Journée 18 (Ouest)
30.0314:30
Adria
Vipava
Preview
30.0314:30
NK Kočevje
Dob
Preview
30.0314:30
Žiri
Šobec Lesce
Preview
30.0314:30
NK Jesenice
NK Dren Vrhnika
Preview
30.0314:30
ND Slovan Ljubljana
Brda Dobrovo
Preview
Journée 18 (Est)
30.0315:00
Šampion Celje
Krško
Preview
30.0317:00
Dobrovce
Šmartno
Preview
Journée 19 (Ouest)
06.04
NK Jesenice
Adria
Preview
06.04
Brda Dobrovo
Izola
Preview
Classement
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dob | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 53:11 | +42 | V V V V N |
2 | ND Slovan Ljubljana | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 42:19 | +23 | V V D V D |
3 | Šencur | 36 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 39:28 | +11 | D D V V V |
4 | Adria | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 41:23 | +18 | V V V V D |
5 | Izola | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 39:24 | +15 | V D V N D |
6 | Vipava | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 31:24 | +7 | V N D V N |
7 | Svoboda | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 32:37 | -5 | V D D D V |
8 | NK Dren Vrhnika | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 22:22 | 0 | D V V D N |
9 | Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 32:39 | -7 | D D D V V |
10 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | D D N N V |
11 | Žiri | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 14:31 | -17 | D V V D D |
12 | NK Kočevje | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 26:49 | -23 | D N D D V |
13 | NK Jesenice | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 24:32 | -8 | V V N D D |
14 | Brda Dobrovo | 6 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 18:67 | -49 | D D D D D |
Légendes:
Montée
Play-Off Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dob | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 32:4 | +28 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | Izola | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | D N D V V |
3 (4) | Adria | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | V V D N D |
4 (2) | ND Slovan Ljubljana | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | V V D D V |
5 (3) | Šencur | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | V D D V D |
6 (6) | Vipava | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | V D N V N |
7 (9) | Škofja Loka | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 21:18 | +3 | D D V V D |
8 (7) | Svoboda | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | V D V V D |
9 (8) | NK Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | D V D N N |
10 (10) | Šobec Lesce | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | D N V D V |
11 (13) | NK Jesenice | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | V D D D N |
12 (12) | NK Kočevje | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:22 | -9 | N D N V D |
13 (11) | Žiri | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | V D D D V |
14 (14) | Brda Dobrovo | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:32 | -21 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ND Slovan Ljubljana | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 22:7 | +15 | V D V V V |
2 (3) | Šencur | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 24:19 | +5 | D D V V V |
3 (1) | Dob | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 21:7 | +14 | V V N V V |
4 (4) | Adria | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | V V D V D |
5 (6) | Vipava | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | N V N V D |
6 (5) | Izola | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | V V V N D |
7 (11) | Žiri | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | D V V D N |
8 (7) | Svoboda | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | D D V V D |
9 (8) | NK Dren Vrhnika | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | V D V D D |
10 (10) | Šobec Lesce | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | D N V D N |
11 (12) | NK Kočevje | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:27 | -14 | D D D V V |
12 (13) | NK Jesenice | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | V N N N D |
13 (9) | Škofja Loka | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | D V D D D |
14 (14) | Brda Dobrovo | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7:35 | -28 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NŠ Drava | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 50:13 | +37 | V D V N V |
2 | Videm | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 33:18 | +15 | D V V N D |
3 | Krško | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 56:24 | +32 | V D V D N |
4 | Korotan Prevalje | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 31:22 | +9 | V N D N V |
5 | Šampion Celje | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 33:35 | -2 | V V V N D |
6 | Brežice | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 49:38 | +11 | V N D V V |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 31:28 | +3 | D V D V D |
8 | NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 27:37 | -10 | D D D V N |
9 | Zavrč | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | V N D V D |
10 | NK Hajdina | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 29:28 | +1 | D D V D V |
11 | Šmartno | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 25:41 | -16 | V N V V V |
12 | Rače | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 18:30 | -12 | D V D D D |
13 | Dobrovce | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16:37 | -21 | D V N D N |
14 | Dravograd | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 11:65 | -54 | D D N D D |
Légendes:
Montée
Play-Off Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | NŠ Drava | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 35:3 | +32 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Krško | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 39:5 | +34 | V V N V V |
3 (6) | Brežice | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 43:14 | +29 | V N V V D |
4 (2) | Videm | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19:7 | +12 | V V V V V |
5 (7) | Podvinci | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | V V V D N |
6 (4) | Korotan Prevalje | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | N N V V V |
7 (8) | NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:6 | +9 | D V V D V |
8 (10) | NK Hajdina | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | D V D V V |
9 (9) | Zavrč | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | V D V N V |
10 (11) | Šmartno | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | V V V V D |
11 (12) | Rače | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | V D N V V |
12 (5) | Šampion Celje | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | V N D D V |
13 (13) | Dobrovce | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | V D N V N |
14 (14) | Dravograd | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5:27 | -22 | D N D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Šampion Celje | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:20 | -3 | V V V V N |
2 (2) | Videm | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | D V N D V |
3 (1) | NŠ Drava | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | D N N V D |
4 (4) | Korotan Prevalje | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | V D D V N |
5 (9) | Zavrč | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | N V D V D |
6 (8) | NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:31 | -19 | D D N D V |
7 (3) | Krško | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | D D V N D |
8 (11) | Šmartno | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13:28 | -15 | N V D D V |
9 (10) | NK Hajdina | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | D D V V D |
10 (7) | Podvinci | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | D D D N D |
11 (13) | Dobrovce | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:24 | -20 | D N D D D |
12 (12) | Rače | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6:21 | -15 | D D D D D |
13 (6) | Brežice | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:24 | -18 | D D D D D |
14 (14) | Dravograd | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:38 | -32 | D D D D D |