Primera C (2024)
0
600 matches
Latest scores
Argentina : Primera C
Matchday 9 (Apertura)
28.0318:30
Muñiz
Sportivo Barracas
2
1
FT
27.0322:00
Ituzaingó
El Porvenir
1
4
FT
27.0322:00
Club Mercedes
Berazategui
2
3
FT
27.0322:00
Central Córdoba
Yupanqui
0
3
FT
27.0318:35
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Atlas
2
1
FT
27.0318:30
Juventud Unida
Real Pilar
0
3
FT
27.0318:30
Central Ballester
Cambaceres
0
1
FT
27.0318:30
Claypole
Argentino Rosario
2
2
FT
27.0318:30
Victoriano Arenas
Deportivo Español
0
0
FT
27.0318:30
Lugano
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
1
FT
27.0318:30
Puerto Nuevo
JJ Urquiza
0
1
FT
27.0318:30
General Lamadrid
Luján
1
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Apertura)
23.0322:00
Club Mercedes
JJ Urquiza
1
1
FT
23.0318:30
El Porvenir
Luján
0
2
FT
23.0318:30
Ituzaingó
Sportivo Barracas
2
2
FT
Next matches
Argentina : Primera C
Matchday 10 (Apertura)
30.0314:00
Yupanqui
Puerto Nuevo
Preview
30.0318:05
El Porvenir
General Lamadrid
Preview
30.0318:30
Argentino Rosario
Central Ballester
Preview
30.0322:00
Real Pilar
Claypole
Preview
31.0318:30
Luján
Muñiz
Preview
31.0318:30
JJ Urquiza
Lugano
Preview
31.0318:30
Atlas
Victoriano Arenas
Preview
01.0418:30
Berazategui
Central Córdoba
Preview
01.0418:30
Sportivo Barracas
Club Mercedes
Preview
01.0418:30
Deportivo Paraguayo
Juventud Unida
Preview
01.0418:30
Cambaceres
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Preview
01.0418:30
Deportivo Español
Centro Español
Preview
Matchday 11 (Apertura)
06.04
Centro Español
Atlas
Preview
06.04
Victoriano Arenas
Cambaceres
Preview
06.04
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Argentino Rosario
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berazategui | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 18:7 | +11 | W W W W W |
2 | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | W W L W W |
3 | General Lamadrid | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | W L W D W |
4 | JJ Urquiza | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 | W D D W L |
5 | Deportivo Español | 15 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | D D W W D |
6 | El Porvenir | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | W L D L W |
7 | Argentino Rosario | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | D W D D W |
8 | Muñiz | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | W W L L L |
9 | Atlas | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | L L W W W |
10 | Victoriano Arenas | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | D W L L W |
11 | Central Ballester | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | L D W W W |
12 | Yupanqui | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:6 | +2 | W L W D D |
13 | Puerto Nuevo | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | L D D D W |
14 | Luján | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | L W D W L |
15 | Cambaceres | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | W W D D L |
16 | Real Pilar | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | W D W D D |
17 | Central Córdoba | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | L D W D L |
18 | Club Mercedes | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | L D L W D |
19 | Deportivo Paraguayo | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6:10 | -4 | W D L L W |
20 | Ituzaingó | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | L D D L D |
21 | Centro Español | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:10 | -3 | L L L L W |
22 | Claypole | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | D D L W L |
23 | Juventud Unida | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3:15 | -12 | L L D L D |
24 | Sportivo Barracas | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5:18 | -13 | L D L D L |
25 | Lugano | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5:16 | -11 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Berazategui | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W W |
2 (8) | Muñiz | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | General Lamadrid | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W L W W D |
4 (2) | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W W W D |
5 (5) | Deportivo Español | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W W W D |
6 (14) | Luján | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W D W |
7 (13) | Puerto Nuevo | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | L D W D W |
8 (12) | Yupanqui | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W D L W |
9 (4) | JJ Urquiza | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | D W L W |
10 (10) | Victoriano Arenas | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D L W W |
11 (9) | Atlas | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | L W W D |
12 (16) | Real Pilar | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D D D |
13 (18) | Club Mercedes | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | L D D W D |
14 (17) | Central Córdoba | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L W L L W |
15 (7) | Argentino Rosario | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D D W D |
16 (11) | Central Ballester | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L D W D |
17 (21) | Centro Español | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | L L W D |
18 (15) | Cambaceres | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D D D |
19 (22) | Claypole | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D W L |
20 (6) | El Porvenir | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L L D W |
21 (20) | Ituzaingó | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L D D L D |
22 (23) | Juventud Unida | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | L L D L D |
23 (19) | Deportivo Paraguayo | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | D L L L |
24 (24) | Sportivo Barracas | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | L D L L |
25 (25) | Lugano | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Berazategui | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | W W W W |
2 (6) | El Porvenir | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W D W W |
3 (2) | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W W W |
4 (19) | Deportivo Paraguayo | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | W L W W L |
5 (4) | JJ Urquiza | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W D L D W |
6 (3) | General Lamadrid | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D W D |
7 (7) | Argentino Rosario | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D W W L D |
8 (11) | Central Ballester | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W W L D |
9 (15) | Cambaceres | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | W W L L D |
10 (10) | Victoriano Arenas | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | W L W L |
11 (9) | Atlas | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L W W L |
12 (20) | Ituzaingó | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D L W D |
13 (12) | Yupanqui | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | W L D D L |
14 (5) | Deportivo Español | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D D D D |
15 (16) | Real Pilar | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | W D D L L |
16 (18) | Club Mercedes | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L W L D |
17 (17) | Central Córdoba | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D D D |
18 (13) | Puerto Nuevo | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | D D L D |
19 (21) | Centro Español | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L L W L |
20 (14) | Luján | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L W L L |
21 (23) | Juventud Unida | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D L L D |
22 (22) | Claypole | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D L L D |
23 (8) | Muñiz | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | L L D D |
24 (24) | Sportivo Barracas | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L D L L |
25 (25) | Lugano | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yupanqui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Victoriano Arenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Sportivo Barracas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Real Pilar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Puerto Nuevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Muñiz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Club Mercedes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | Luján | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | Lugano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 | Juventud Unida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 | JJ Urquiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 | Ituzaingó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 | General Lamadrid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 | El Porvenir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 | Deportivo Paraguayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 | Deportivo Español | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 | Claypole | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
19 | Centro Español | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20 | Central Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
21 | Central Ballester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
22 | Cambaceres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
23 | Berazategui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
24 | Atlas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
25 | Argentino Rosario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yupanqui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Victoriano Arenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Sportivo Barracas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Real Pilar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Puerto Nuevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Muñiz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Club Mercedes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Luján | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Lugano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Juventud Unida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | JJ Urquiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (13) | Ituzaingó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | General Lamadrid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (15) | El Porvenir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (16) | Deportivo Paraguayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (17) | Deportivo Español | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 (18) | Claypole | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
19 (19) | Centro Español | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20 (20) | Central Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
21 (21) | Central Ballester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
22 (22) | Cambaceres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
23 (23) | Berazategui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
24 (24) | Atlas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
25 (25) | Argentino Rosario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yupanqui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Victoriano Arenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Sportivo Barracas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Real Pilar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Puerto Nuevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Muñiz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Club Mercedes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Luján | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Lugano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Juventud Unida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | JJ Urquiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (13) | Ituzaingó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | General Lamadrid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (15) | El Porvenir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (16) | Deportivo Paraguayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (17) | Deportivo Español | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 (18) | Claypole | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
19 (19) | Centro Español | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20 (20) | Central Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
21 (21) | Central Ballester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
22 (22) | Cambaceres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
23 (23) | Berazategui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
24 (24) | Atlas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
25 (25) | Argentino Rosario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |