Persha Liga (2023/2024)
0
280 matches
Next matches
Ukraine : Persha Liga
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
29.0310:00
Yarud Mariupol'
Prykarpattia
Preview
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
29.0310:30
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Kremin'
Preview
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
29.0311:30
Livyi Bereh
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Preview
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
30.0310:00
FK Khust City
Hirnyk-Sport
Preview
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
30.0310:30
SK Poltava
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Preview
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
30.0311:00
Nyva Ternopil
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Preview
30.0311:30
Bukovyna
Chernihiv
Preview
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
30.0312:00
Inhulets'
FK Nyva Buzova
Preview
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
31.0309:30
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Preview
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
06.04
Chernihiv
FK Khust City
Preview
06.04
Hirnyk-Sport
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Preview
06.04
Kremin'
Bukovyna
Preview
06.04
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Nyva Ternopil
Preview
06.04
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Preview
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
06.04
Karpaty Lviv
Yarud Mariupol'
Preview
06.04
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Preview
06.04
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Inhulets'
Preview
06.04
FK Nyva Buzova
SK Poltava
Preview
06.04
Prykarpattia
Livyi Bereh
Preview
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
13.04
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Prykarpattia
Preview
13.04
SK Poltava
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Preview
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
13.04
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Preview
13.04
Nyva Ternopil
Chernihiv
Preview
13.04
FK Khust City
Kremin'
Preview
13.04
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Preview
13.04
Bukovyna
Hirnyk-Sport
Preview
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
13.04
Inhulets'
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Preview
13.04
Yarud Mariupol'
FK Nyva Buzova
Preview
13.04
Livyi Bereh
Karpaty Lviv
Preview
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
20.04
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Bukovyna
Preview
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
20.04
Prykarpattia
SK Poltava
Preview
20.04
FK Nyva Buzova
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Preview
20.04
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Yarud Mariupol'
Preview
20.04
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Livyi Bereh
Preview
20.04
Karpaty Lviv
Inhulets'
Preview
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
20.04
Dinaz Vyshhorod
FK Khust City
Preview
20.04
Kremin'
Nyva Ternopil
Preview
20.04
Chernihiv
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Preview
20.04
Hirnyk-Sport
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Preview
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
27.04
FK Khust City
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Preview
27.04
Nyva Ternopil
Hirnyk-Sport
Preview
27.04
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Kremin'
Preview
27.04
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Chernihiv
Preview
27.04
Bukovyna
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Preview
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
27.04
Inhulets'
Prykarpattia
Preview
27.04
Livyi Bereh
FK Nyva Buzova
Preview
27.04
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Preview
27.04
Yarud Mariupol'
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Preview
27.04
SK Poltava
Karpaty Lviv
Preview
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
04.05
Metalurh Zaporizhya
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Preview
04.05
Kremin'
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Preview
04.05
Chernihiv
Bukovyna
Preview
04.05
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Nyva Ternopil
Preview
04.05
Hirnyk-Sport
FK Khust City
Preview
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
04.05
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Karpaty Lviv
Preview
Matchday 7 (Championship Round)
04.05
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Livyi Bereh
Preview
04.05
Karpaty Lviv
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Preview
04.05
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
SK Poltava
Preview
04.05
FK Nyva Buzova
Inhulets'
Preview
04.05
Prykarpattia
Yarud Mariupol'
Preview
Matchday 8 (Championship Round)
11.05
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Preview
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)
11.05
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Preview
11.05
Bukovyna
Kremin'
Preview
11.05
FK Khust City
Chernihiv
Preview
11.05
Nyva Ternopil
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Preview
11.05
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Hirnyk-Sport
Preview
Matchday 8 (Championship Round)
11.05
Yarud Mariupol'
Karpaty Lviv
Preview
11.05
Inhulets'
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Preview
11.05
SK Poltava
FK Nyva Buzova
Preview
11.05
Livyi Bereh
Prykarpattia
Preview
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
18.05
Kremin'
FK Khust City
Preview
18.05
Hirnyk-Sport
Bukovyna
Preview
18.05
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Preview
Matchday 9 (Championship Round)
18.05
Prykarpattia
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Preview
18.05
FK Nyva Buzova
Yarud Mariupol'
Preview
18.05
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
SK Poltava
Preview
18.05
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Inhulets'
Preview
18.05
Karpaty Lviv
Livyi Bereh
Preview
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
18.05
Dinaz Vyshhorod
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Preview
18.05
Chernihiv
Nyva Ternopil
Preview
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round)
25.05
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Hirnyk-Sport
Preview
25.05
Nyva Ternopil
Kremin'
Preview
25.05
FK Khust City
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Preview
25.05
Bukovyna
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Preview
Matchday 10 (Championship Round)
25.05
SK Poltava
Prykarpattia
Preview
25.05
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
FK Nyva Buzova
Preview
25.05
Inhulets'
Karpaty Lviv
Preview
25.05
Livyi Bereh
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Preview
25.05
Yarud Mariupol'
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Preview
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round)
25.05
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Chernihiv
Preview