Persha Liga (2023/2024)
0
280 partidos
Partidos de hoy
Ucrania : Persha Liga
29.0310:00
Yarud Mariupol'
Prykarpattia
1
1
FIN
29.0310:30
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Kremin'
3
1
FIN
29.0311:30
Livyi Bereh
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
3
0
FIN
Últimos resultados
Ucrania : Persha Liga
Jornada 1 (Fase Campeonato)
24.0311:15
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
0
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Descenso)
24.0310:30
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Bukovyna
0
2
FIN
24.0310:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kremin'
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Jornada 1 (Fase Campeonato)
23.0312:00
Karpaty Lviv
SK Poltava
2
1
FIN
23.0311:30
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Yarud Mariupol'
1
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Descenso)
23.0311:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya
FK Khust City
1
4
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Campeonato)
23.0310:30
FK Nyva Buzova
Livyi Bereh
1
5
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Descenso)
23.0310:00
Chernihiv
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2
2
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Campeonato)
22.0311:00
Prykarpattia
Inhulets'
0
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Descenso)
22.0310:00
Hirnyk-Sport
Nyva Ternopil
0
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
25.1110:00
Inhulets'
Hirnyk-Sport
1
1
FIN
25.1110:00
Chernihiv
SK Poltava
2
2
FIN
25.1110:00
Livyi Bereh
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
5
0
FIN
25.1110:00
Yarud Mariupol'
Kremin'
1
0
FIN
25.1110:00
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
FIN
Próximos partidos
Ucrania : Persha Liga
Jornada 2 (Fase Descenso)
30.0310:00
FK Khust City
Hirnyk-Sport
Previa
Jornada 2 (Fase Campeonato)
30.0310:30
SK Poltava
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Previa
Jornada 2 (Fase Descenso)
30.0311:00
Nyva Ternopil
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Previa
30.0311:30
Bukovyna
Chernihiv
Previa
Jornada 2 (Fase Campeonato)
30.0312:00
Inhulets'
FK Nyva Buzova
Previa
Jornada 2 (Fase Descenso)
31.0309:30
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Previa
Jornada 3 (Fase Campeonato)
06.04
Karpaty Lviv
Yarud Mariupol'
Previa
06.04
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Previa
06.04
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Inhulets'
Previa
06.04
FK Nyva Buzova
SK Poltava
Previa
06.04
Prykarpattia
Livyi Bereh
Previa
Jornada 3 (Fase Descenso)
06.04
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Nyva Ternopil
Previa
06.04
Kremin'
Bukovyna
Previa
06.04
Hirnyk-Sport
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Previa
06.04
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | G G G P G |
2 | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 27:21 | +6 | G E G G G |
3 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 20:15 | +5 | P G P G G |
4 | Prykarpattia | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | G E P G G |
5 | FK Nyva Buzova | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | P E P E P |
6 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | G P E G P |
7 | Nyva Ternopil | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15:19 | -4 | P G E P P |
8 | Bukovyna | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 13:21 | -8 | P P P E P |
9 | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | G E G P E |
10 | FK Khust City | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 15:36 | -21 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Campeonato
Fase Descenso
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inhulets' | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 41:13 | +28 | E G G E P |
2 | Livyi Bereh | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 40:11 | +29 | G G G G G |
3 | Yarud Mariupol' | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | G E G P G |
4 | SK Poltava | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 35:27 | +8 | E G G G P |
5 | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | P P G E G |
6 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | P E P E G |
7 | Chernihiv | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 20:44 | -24 | E G P P P |
8 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15:26 | -11 | G P P P P |
9 | Hirnyk-Sport | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12:28 | -16 | E P P E G |
10 | Kremin' | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 10:36 | -26 | P P P G P |
Leyendas:
Fase Campeonato
Fase Descenso
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Karpaty Lviv | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20:6 | +14 | G G G E G |
2 (3) | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | G G G E G |
3 (5) | FK Nyva Buzova | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | P P P G E |
4 (4) | Prykarpattia | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | G P G E E |
5 (2) | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:15 | +1 | E G E G E |
6 (7) | Nyva Ternopil | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 | G E P G P |
7 (6) | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | P G P G E |
8 (8) | Bukovyna | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | P P E P G |
9 (10) | FK Khust City | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:12 | -5 | P P P P G |
10 (9) | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | E E P P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Livyi Bereh | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30:5 | +25 | G G G G E |
2 (1) | Inhulets' | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 28:7 | +21 | E G P G G |
3 (4) | SK Poltava | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | G G G P G |
4 (5) | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | P G G G G |
5 (3) | Yarud Mariupol' | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | G P G P E |
6 (6) | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | E E G E E |
7 (8) | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | G P P P E |
8 (7) | Chernihiv | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | E P P P G |
9 (9) | Hirnyk-Sport | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | P E G P P |
10 (10) | Kremin' | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3:16 | -13 | P G E P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Karpaty Lviv | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | G P G G G |
2 (2) | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | G G G E E |
3 (4) | Prykarpattia | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | E G G E G |
4 (9) | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | G G P P E |
5 (3) | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | P P G G P |
6 (5) | FK Nyva Buzova | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | E E P P G |
7 (6) | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | G E E P P |
8 (7) | Nyva Ternopil | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | P P E E P |
9 (8) | Bukovyna | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | P P G G E |
10 (10) | FK Khust City | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:24 | -16 | P P P P G |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inhulets' | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | G E P G G |
2 (3) | Yarud Mariupol' | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | E G G G G |
3 (2) | Livyi Bereh | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:6 | +4 | G G G P G |
4 (4) | SK Poltava | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17:14 | +3 | E P E G G |
5 (5) | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | P G E P E |
6 (6) | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | P P G P G |
7 (9) | Hirnyk-Sport | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | E P G P P |
8 (10) | Kremin' | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:20 | -13 | P P P P G |
9 (7) | Chernihiv | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:25 | -14 | G P P P G |
10 (8) | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | P P E E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | G E |
2 | FK Khust City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G |
3 | Bukovyna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
4 | Nyva Ternopil | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
5 | Chernihiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
6 | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
8 | Kremin' | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
9 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
10 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
2 (5) | Chernihiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Bukovyna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Nyva Ternopil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (6) | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (8) | Kremin' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (2) | FK Khust City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (7) | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
9 (9) | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
10 (10) | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Khust City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G |
2 (3) | Bukovyna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
3 (4) | Nyva Ternopil | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
4 (1) | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
5 (9) | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (5) | Chernihiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (6) | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
9 (10) | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
10 (8) | Kremin' | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Livyi Bereh | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | G G |
2 | Karpaty Lviv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
3 | Inhulets' | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
4 | Yarud Mariupol' | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
5 | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
6 | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
7 | Prykarpattia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E P |
8 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P E |
9 | SK Poltava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
10 | FK Nyva Buzova | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Livyi Bereh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
2 (2) | Karpaty Lviv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
3 (4) | Yarud Mariupol' | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (5) | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
5 (8) | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
6 (3) | Inhulets' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (6) | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (9) | SK Poltava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
9 (7) | Prykarpattia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
10 (10) | FK Nyva Buzova | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Livyi Bereh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G |
2 (3) | Inhulets' | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
3 (7) | Prykarpattia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Yarud Mariupol' | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
5 (6) | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
6 (10) | FK Nyva Buzova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (2) | Karpaty Lviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (5) | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
9 (9) | SK Poltava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
10 (8) | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo