Liga Alef (2023/2024)
0
480 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 52 | 23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 47:22 | +25 | W W W W W |
2 | Ironi Modi'in | 43 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 38:20 | +18 | W W W D W |
3 | Dimona | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 39:18 | +21 | L D W W W |
4 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 40 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 31:18 | +13 | W D L L W |
5 | Holon Yermiyahu | 35 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 26:15 | +11 | D L D D W |
6 | Maccabi Yavne | 32 | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 29:22 | +7 | L W D D L |
7 | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 31 | 23 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | L D L W L |
8 | Hapoel Herzliya | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 30:28 | +2 | W W L L W |
9 | Maccabi Ashdod | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 23:24 | -1 | D D W W W |
10 | Nordia Jerusalem | 30 | 23 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | W L D W L |
11 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 27 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 20:33 | -13 | W L L L L |
12 | Hapoel Lod | 25 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 21:39 | -18 | L W D W L |
13 | Maccabi Sha'arayim | 24 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 17:31 | -14 | L D W L L |
14 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 13:29 | -16 | L L W L D |
15 | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 20 | 23 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 23:32 | -9 | L D L D W |
16 | Hapoel Marmorek | 16 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 19:40 | -21 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 52 | 23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 47:22 | +25 | W W W W W |
2 | Ironi Modi'in | 43 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 38:20 | +18 | W W W D W |
3 | Dimona | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 39:18 | +21 | L D W W W |
4 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 40 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 31:18 | +13 | W D L L W |
5 | Holon Yermiyahu | 35 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 26:15 | +11 | D L D D W |
6 | Maccabi Yavne | 32 | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 29:22 | +7 | L W D D L |
7 | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 31 | 23 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | L D L W L |
8 | Hapoel Herzliya | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 30:28 | +2 | W W L L W |
9 | Maccabi Ashdod | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 23:24 | -1 | D D W W W |
10 | Nordia Jerusalem | 30 | 23 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | W L D W L |
11 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 27 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 20:33 | -13 | W L L L L |
12 | Hapoel Lod | 25 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 21:39 | -18 | L W D W L |
13 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 13:29 | -16 | L L W L D |
14 | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 20 | 23 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 23:32 | -9 | L D L D W |
15 | Hapoel Marmorek | 16 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 19:40 | -21 | W L L L L |
16 | Ironi Kuseife | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 27:14 | +13 | W W W L W |
2 (4) | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | W L W W D |
3 (14) | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | W L W L D |
4 (10) | Nordia Jerusalem | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | W L W D W |
5 (8) | Hapoel Herzliya | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | W L W L D |
6 (12) | Hapoel Lod | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | W W L W L |
7 (5) | Holon Yermiyahu | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:6 | +6 | D D W L W |
8 (2) | Ironi Modi'in | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | W D L W L |
9 (6) | Maccabi Yavne | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | L D D W D |
10 (15) | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | L L W L W |
11 (3) | Dimona | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | D L L D W |
12 (9) | Maccabi Ashdod | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | D W W L L |
13 (13) | Maccabi Sha'arayim | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | D L D W L |
14 (7) | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | L L L D L |
15 (16) | Hapoel Marmorek | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | W L L L W |
16 (11) | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8:22 | -14 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 27:14 | +13 | W W W L W |
2 (4) | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | W L W W D |
3 (13) | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | W L W L D |
4 (10) | Nordia Jerusalem | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | W L W D W |
5 (8) | Hapoel Herzliya | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | W L W L D |
6 (12) | Hapoel Lod | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | W W L W L |
7 (5) | Holon Yermiyahu | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:6 | +6 | D D W L W |
8 (2) | Ironi Modi'in | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | W D L W L |
9 (6) | Maccabi Yavne | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | L D D W D |
10 (14) | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | L L W L W |
11 (3) | Dimona | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | D L L D W |
12 (9) | Maccabi Ashdod | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | D W W L L |
13 (7) | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | L L L D L |
14 (15) | Hapoel Marmorek | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | W L L L W |
15 (11) | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8:22 | -14 | L L W L L |
16 (16) | Ironi Kuseife | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Dimona | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | L W W W L |
2 (1) | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Ironi Modi'in | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | W W W W W |
4 (7) | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | D W W D D |
5 (11) | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | W L L L W |
6 (5) | Holon Yermiyahu | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | L D W D W |
7 (6) | Maccabi Yavne | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | W L W W D |
8 (9) | Maccabi Ashdod | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | D W W L L |
9 (4) | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | D L W W D |
10 (8) | Hapoel Herzliya | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | W L L L W |
11 (10) | Nordia Jerusalem | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | D L D W D |
12 (13) | Maccabi Sha'arayim | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | L W L L L |
13 (16) | Hapoel Marmorek | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | L L D L D |
14 (12) | Hapoel Lod | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7:23 | -16 | L D L L W |
15 (15) | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 6 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | D D L D L |
16 (14) | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:21 | -16 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Dimona | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | L W W W L |
2 (1) | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Ironi Modi'in | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | W W W W W |
4 (7) | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | D W W D D |
5 (11) | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | W L L L W |
6 (5) | Holon Yermiyahu | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | L D W D W |
7 (6) | Maccabi Yavne | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | W L W W D |
8 (9) | Maccabi Ashdod | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | D W W L L |
9 (4) | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | D L W W D |
10 (8) | Hapoel Herzliya | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | W L L L W |
11 (10) | Nordia Jerusalem | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | D L D W D |
12 (15) | Hapoel Marmorek | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | L L D L D |
13 (12) | Hapoel Lod | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7:23 | -16 | L D L L W |
14 (14) | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 6 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | D D L D L |
15 (13) | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:21 | -16 | L L D L L |
16 (16) | Ironi Kuseife | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 53 | 23 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 42:11 | +31 | W D W W D |
2 | Ironi Baka El Garbiya | 45 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 32:18 | +14 | W W W W W |
3 | Tira | 43 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 41:23 | +18 | W W D L L |
4 | Kiryat Yam Sports Club | 41 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 39:24 | +15 | W D L W W |
5 | Maccabi K. Ata Bialik | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 25:17 | +8 | W W W W L |
6 | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 35 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 38:33 | +5 | L L D L W |
7 | Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 30:31 | -1 | L L L W W |
8 | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 33:32 | +1 | W W L D L |
9 | Ironi Nesher | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 22:29 | -7 | W D L L L |
10 | Hapoel Migdal HaEmek | 25 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 22:31 | -9 | L L L L W |
11 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 23 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 27:28 | -1 | L D W L W |
12 | Hapoel Bu'eine | 23 | 23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 27:30 | -3 | D D D W D |
13 | Hapoel Kfar Kana | 20 | 23 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 23:42 | -19 | L L L L D |
14 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 17 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 12:33 | -21 | L W D D W |
15 | Tzeirey Taibe | 16 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 20:32 | -12 | L D W D L |
16 | Hapoel Kaukab | 13 | 23 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 18:37 | -19 | D D W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 25:6 | +19 | W W D W W |
2 (3) | Tira | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 22:10 | +12 | W D L D W |
3 (2) | Ironi Baka El Garbiya | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | W W D W L |
4 (5) | Maccabi K. Ata Bialik | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | W W W W W |
5 (7) | Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | L L D D W |
6 (4) | Kiryat Yam Sports Club | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | D W D W L |
7 (8) | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | W W L L L |
8 (12) | Hapoel Bu'eine | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | D D L D W |
9 (9) | Ironi Nesher | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | D L L L W |
10 (6) | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | L L W D W |
11 (11) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | D L L L W |
12 (15) | Tzeirey Taibe | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | L W D L L |
13 (14) | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | W W L D D |
14 (10) | Hapoel Migdal HaEmek | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | L L D L D |
15 (13) | Hapoel Kfar Kana | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 | L L D D D |
16 (16) | Hapoel Kaukab | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8:17 | -9 | D L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Kiryat Yam Sports Club | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | W L W W W |
2 (1) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | D W D W D |
3 (2) | Ironi Baka El Garbiya | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | W W W W D |
4 (6) | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 20:12 | +8 | L D W D W |
5 (5) | Maccabi K. Ata Bialik | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | W L W L W |
6 (11) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:11 | +5 | L W W D L |
7 (3) | Tira | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | W L D D W |
8 (10) | Hapoel Migdal HaEmek | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | L L W W D |
9 (8) | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | D W L L D |
10 (7) | Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | L W W L L |
11 (12) | Hapoel Bu'eine | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | D W D L L |
12 (9) | Ironi Nesher | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | W L L D D |
13 (13) | Hapoel Kfar Kana | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | L L D W D |
14 (16) | Hapoel Kaukab | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | D W L L D |
15 (14) | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 5 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 4:22 | -18 | L D D L D |
16 (15) | Tzeirey Taibe | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | D D L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 52 | 23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 47:22 | +25 |
2 | Ironi Modi'in | 43 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 38:20 | +18 |
3 | Dimona | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 39:18 | +21 |
4 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 40 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 31:18 | +13 |
5 | Holon Yermiyahu | 35 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 26:15 | +11 |
6 | Maccabi Yavne | 32 | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 29:22 | +7 |
7 | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 31 | 23 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 |
8 | Hapoel Herzliya | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 30:28 | +2 |
9 | Maccabi Ashdod | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 23:24 | -1 |
10 | Nordia Jerusalem | 30 | 23 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 |
11 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 27 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 20:33 | -13 |
12 | Hapoel Lod | 25 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 21:39 | -18 |
13 | Maccabi Sha'arayim | 24 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 17:31 | -14 |
14 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 13:29 | -16 |
15 | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 20 | 23 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 23:32 | -9 |
16 | Hapoel Marmorek | 16 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 19:40 | -21 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 52 | 23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 47:22 | +25 |
2 | Ironi Modi'in | 43 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 38:20 | +18 |
3 | Dimona | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 39:18 | +21 |
4 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 40 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 31:18 | +13 |
5 | Holon Yermiyahu | 35 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 26:15 | +11 |
6 | Maccabi Yavne | 32 | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 29:22 | +7 |
7 | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 31 | 23 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 |
8 | Hapoel Herzliya | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 30:28 | +2 |
9 | Maccabi Ashdod | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 23:24 | -1 |
10 | Nordia Jerusalem | 30 | 23 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 |
11 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 27 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 20:33 | -13 |
12 | Hapoel Lod | 25 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 21:39 | -18 |
13 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 13:29 | -16 |
14 | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 20 | 23 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 23:32 | -9 |
15 | Hapoel Marmorek | 16 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 19:40 | -21 |
16 | Ironi Kuseife | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 53 | 23 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 42:11 | +31 |
2 | Ironi Baka El Garbiya | 45 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 32:18 | +14 |
3 | Tira | 43 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 41:23 | +18 |
4 | Kiryat Yam Sports Club | 41 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 39:24 | +15 |
5 | Maccabi K. Ata Bialik | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 25:17 | +8 |
6 | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 35 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 38:33 | +5 |
7 | Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 30:31 | -1 |
8 | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 33:32 | +1 |
9 | Ironi Nesher | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 22:29 | -7 |
10 | Hapoel Migdal HaEmek | 25 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 22:31 | -9 |
11 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 23 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 27:28 | -1 |
12 | Hapoel Bu'eine | 23 | 23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 27:30 | -3 |
13 | Hapoel Kfar Kana | 20 | 23 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 23:42 | -19 |
14 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 17 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 12:33 | -21 |
15 | Tzeirey Taibe | 16 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 20:32 | -12 |
16 | Hapoel Kaukab | 13 | 23 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 18:37 | -19 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections: