Ligue 1 (2023/2024)
0
296 matches
Today's matches
Congo DR : Ligue 1
25.0413:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Céleste
Kuya Sport
25.0413:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Etoile de Kivu
Renaissance
Latest scores
Congo DR : Ligue 1
Championship Round
24.0414:30
JSK
Lubumbashi Sport
Preview
22.0413:00
Maniema Union
Don Bosco
3
1
FT
21.0414:30
Vita Club
Lubumbashi Sport
2
1
FT
21.0413:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
TP Mazembe
Dauphins Noirs
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
18.0413:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Motema Pembe
Etoile de Kivu
Championship Round
17.0414:30
JSK
Vita Club
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
17.0413:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Renaissance
Céleste
Championship Round
17.0413:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Lubumbashi Sport
TP Mazembe
17.0413:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Saint Eloi Lupopo
TP Mazembe
16.0413:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Don Bosco
TP Mazembe
14.0414:30
Vita Club
TP Mazembe
1
2
FT
14.0413:00
Don Bosco
Saint Eloi Lupopo
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
13.0414:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Simba
Tshinkunku
13.0414:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Etoile de Kivu
Céleste
Championship Round
13.0413:00
Dauphins Noirs
Maniema Union
0
4
FT
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)
11.0413:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Renaissance
Motema Pembe
Championship Round
10.0412:30
JSK
TP Mazembe
0
3
FT
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)
09.0413:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Blessing
Simba
Championship Round
06.0414:30
JSK
Maniema Union
1
2
FT
04.0414:30
Don Bosco
Dauphins Noirs
1
0
FT
04.0414:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo
Lubumbashi Sport
1
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
03.0413:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Kuya Sport
Renaissance
03.0411:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Rangers
Etoile de Kivu
02.0413:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Tshinkunku
Groupe Bazano
31.0313:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Simba
Panda B5
Championship Round
31.0313:00
Maniema Union
Vita Club
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
28.0313:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Renaissance
Rangers
27.0313:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Motema Pembe
Kuya Sport
Championship Round
27.0313:30
Don Bosco
JSK
1
2
FT
27.0311:30
Dauphins Noirs
Lubumbashi Sport
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
26.0313:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Groupe Bazano
Blessing
Championship Round
24.0313:40
Don Bosco
Vita Club
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
24.0313:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Panda B5
Sanga Balende
Championship Round
24.0312:30
Dauphins Noirs
Saint Eloi Lupopo
1
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
21.0313:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Motema Pembe
Rangers
Championship Round
21.0313:00
Maniema Union
Saint Eloi Lupopo
1
3
FT
21.0313:00
Lubumbashi Sport
JSK
1
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
19.0313:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Simba
Groupe Bazano
Championship Round
17.0314:30
Vita Club
Dauphins Noirs
4
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
17.0313:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Panda B5
Blessing
Championship Round
17.0313:00
TP Mazembe
Don Bosco
1
0
FT
17.0313:00
Lubumbashi Sport
Maniema Union
0
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
15.0313:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Tshinkunku
Sanga Balende
Championship Round
14.0313:00
Dauphins Noirs
JSK
1
0
FT
13.0314:30
Vita Club
Saint Eloi Lupopo
0
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
13.0313:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Rangers
Kuya Sport
Championship Round
13.0313:00
TP Mazembe
Maniema Union
2
0
FT
13.0311:30
Lubumbashi Sport
Don Bosco
2
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
12.0313:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Groupe Bazano
Panda B5
Championship Round
10.0313:30
Lubumbashi Sport
Vita Club
0
2
FT
10.0313:30
Dauphins Noirs
TP Mazembe
0
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
10.0313:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Blessing
Tshinkunku
10.0313:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Sanga Balende
Simba
Championship Round
09.0314:30
JSK
Saint Eloi Lupopo
2
2
FT
09.0313:30
Don Bosco
Maniema Union
0
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
07.0313:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Kuya Sport
Etoile de Kivu
Championship Round
06.0313:30
TP Mazembe
Lubumbashi Sport
5
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
05.0313:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Rangers
Céleste
Championship Round
03.0314:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vita Club
JSK
02.0313:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo
Don Bosco
1
1
FT
01.0313:00
Maniema Union
Dauphins Noirs
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
27.0213:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Céleste
Motema Pembe
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
26.0213:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Tshinkunku
Panda B5
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
25.0213:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Blessing
Sanga Balende
Regular Season
24.0114:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Motema Pembe
Vita Club
17.0113:30
Dauphins Noirs
Renaissance
3
0
FT
15.0113:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
TP Mazembe
Saint Eloi Lupopo
13.0113:30
TP Mazembe
Blessing
5
1
FT
12.0114:30
JSK
Motema Pembe
0
1
FT
10.0114:30
Renaissance
Rangers
3
1
FT
10.0113:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Maniema Union
Céleste
10.0113:30
Groupe Bazano
TP Mazembe
1
6
FT
07.0113:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sanga Balende
TP Mazembe
07.0113:30
Maniema Union
Dauphins Noirs
1
2
FT
05.0113:30
Etoile de Kivu
JSK
0
1
FT
04.0114:30
Céleste
Renaissance
0
0
FT
04.0113:30
TP Mazembe
Lubumbashi Sport
8
0
FT
04.0113:00
Maniema Union
Kuya Sport
3
0
FT
04.0111:30
Don Bosco
Panda B5
3
0
FT
31.1213:30
Maniema Union
JSK
1
2
FT
30.1214:30
Rangers
Céleste
2
1
FT
30.1213:30
Etoile de Kivu
Kuya Sport
3
0
FT
27.1214:30
Vita Club
Rangers
3
0
FT
27.1213:30
Maniema Union
Motema Pembe
2
1
FT
27.1213:30
Sanga Balende
Panda B5
3
0
FT
27.1213:30
TP Mazembe
Don Bosco
6
1
FT
27.1213:30
Groupe Bazano
Lubumbashi Sport
1
3
FT
24.1214:30
Vita Club
Renaissance
2
0
FT
24.1213:30
Dauphins Noirs
Motema Pembe
3
2
FT
24.1213:30
Sanga Balende
Blessing
1
0
FT
24.1212:30
Céleste
Kuya Sport
1
0
FT
23.1213:30
Simba
Tshinkunku
3
0
FT
23.1213:30
Panda B5
TP Mazembe
0
0
FT
23.1213:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sanga Balende
Groupe Bazano
18.1213:30
Dauphins Noirs
Etoile de Kivu
0
2
FT
17.1214:30
Motema Pembe
Céleste
1
1
FT
17.1213:30
Lubumbashi Sport
Saint Eloi Lupopo
1
3
FT
17.1213:30
Panda B5
Groupe Bazano
2
1
FT
17.1213:30
Blessing
Tshinkunku
1
1
FT
16.1214:30
Renaissance
JSK
2
1
FT