UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification table, top scorers and standings

Europe UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification (2022 Czech Republic)

25%
0
78 matches

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 North Macedonia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Faroe Islands Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Cyprus Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Belarus Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Lithuania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Kazakhstan Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Greece Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Bulgaria Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Wales Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 Moldova Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 Albania Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 No team logo Andorra Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Romania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Malta Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Israel Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Georgia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Kosovo Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 Croatia Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 No team logo Liechtenstein Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 Latvia Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 W
2 No team logo Montenegro Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 Estonia Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 Armenia Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:13 -13 L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Belarus Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Cyprus Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Faroe Islands Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) North Macedonia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Bulgaria Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Greece Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Kazakhstan Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Lithuania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Wales Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) Moldova Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (4) No team logo Andorra Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Albania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Georgia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Israel Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Malta Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Romania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Croatia Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (3) No team logo Liechtenstein Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Kosovo Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Latvia Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 W
2 (4) Armenia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) No team logo Montenegro Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Estonia Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Belarus Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Cyprus Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Faroe Islands Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) North Macedonia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Bulgaria Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Greece Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Kazakhstan Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Lithuania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Albania Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
2 (2) Moldova Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Wales Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Andorra Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Georgia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Israel Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Malta Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Romania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Kosovo Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (4) Latvia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Croatia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) No team logo Liechtenstein Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Montenegro Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (3) Estonia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Armenia Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:13 -13 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Ukraine Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Scotland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Netherlands Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Austria Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Relegation
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 France U19 9 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 W W W
2 Sweden Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 L W W
3 Iceland Under 19 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 W L L
4 Serbia Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 0:8 -8 L L L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Germany Under 19 7 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 W D W
2 Belgium Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 L W W
3 Russia Under 19 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 W D L
4 Slovenia Uncer 19 0 3 0 0 3 2:13 -11 L L L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Turkey Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Hungary Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Finland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Denmark Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Relegation
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Switzerland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Republic of Ireland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Northern Ireland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 England Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Relegation
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Spain Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 Czech Republic Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 Portugal Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 Slovakia Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Poland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Norway Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Italy Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Azerbaijan Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Relegation
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Austria Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Netherlands Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Scotland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Ukraine Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) France U19 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
2 (2) Sweden Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 L W
3 (3) Iceland Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (4) Serbia Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Germany Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 D W
2 (2) Belgium Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 L W
3 (4) Slovenia Uncer 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (3) Russia Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Denmark Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Finland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Hungary Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Turkey Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) England Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Northern Ireland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Republic of Ireland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Switzerland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Spain Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) Czech Republic Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (4) Slovakia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Portugal Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Azerbaijan Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Italy Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Norway Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Poland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Austria Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Netherlands Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Scotland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Ukraine Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Sweden Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (1) France U19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) Iceland Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
4 (4) Serbia Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Russia Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
2 (1) Germany Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (2) Belgium Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (4) Slovenia Uncer 19 0 2 0 0 2 1:11 -10 L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Denmark Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Finland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Hungary Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Turkey Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) England Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Northern Ireland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Republic of Ireland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Switzerland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Czech Republic Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (3) Portugal Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Spain Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Slovakia Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Azerbaijan Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Italy Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Norway Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Poland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches

Players standings