UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification 2023/2024 Lithuania table and standings

Europe UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification (2023/2024 Lithuania)

50%
0
150 matches

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Switzerland Under 19 9 3 3 0 0 35:0 +35 W W W
2 Albania Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 L W W
3 Cyprus Under 19 3 3 1 0 2 4:19 -15 W L L
4 Lithuania Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 3:22 -19 L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 W W
2 Estonia Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 L W
3 Liechtenstein Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Gibraltar Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 0:21 -21 L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Slovenia Under 19 9 3 3 0 0 21:3 +18 W W W
2 Kosovo Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 L W W
3 Moldova Under 19 1 3 0 1 2 1:10 -9 D L L
4 Azerbaijan Under 19 1 3 0 1 2 0:12 -12 D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Ukraine Under 19 9 3 3 0 0 14:1 +13 W W W
2 North Macedonia Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 11:2 +9 L W W
3 Armenia Under 19 3 3 1 0 2 1:12 -11 W L L
4 Luxembourg Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 0:11 -11 L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Croatia Under 19 9 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 W W W
2 Bulgaria Under 19 4 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 L D W
3 Latvia Under 19 2 3 0 2 1 1:6 -5 D D L
4 Georgia Under 19 1 3 0 1 2 1:9 -8 D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Slovakia Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 9:3 +6 W D
2 Romania Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 W D
3 Kazakhstan Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Switzerland Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 32:0 +32 W W
2 (3) Cyprus Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
3 (2) Albania Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 L W
4 (4) Lithuania Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 W
2 (3) Liechtenstein Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Estonia Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (4) Gibraltar Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Slovenia Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 16:1 +15 W W
2 (2) Kosovo Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 L W
3 (3) Moldova Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) Azerbaijan Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ukraine Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 W W
2 (2) North Macedonia Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 L W
3 (3) Armenia Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (4) Luxembourg Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Croatia Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 W W
2 (2) Bulgaria Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
3 (4) Georgia Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (3) Latvia Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Slovakia Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 W
2 (2) Romania Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
3 (3) Kazakhstan Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Switzerland Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) Albania Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) Cyprus Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 1:17 -16 L L
4 (4) Lithuania Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 2:20 -18 L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Estonia Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 W
2 (1) Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) Liechtenstein Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Gibraltar Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:12 -12 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Slovenia Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 W
2 (2) Kosovo Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (4) Azerbaijan Under 19 1 2 0 1 1 0:9 -9 D L
4 (3) Moldova Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 1:10 -9 L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) North Macedonia Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
2 (1) Ukraine Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (4) Luxembourg Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 L L
4 (3) Armenia Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 L L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Croatia Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
2 (3) Latvia Under 19 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
3 (2) Bulgaria Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
4 (4) Georgia Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 L L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Romania Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (1) Slovakia Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
3 (3) Kazakhstan Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 France U19 9 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 W W W
2 Italy Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 L W W
3 Hungary Under 19 1 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 D L L
4 Northern Ireland Under 19 1 3 0 1 2 1:8 -7 D L L
Legends:

Next Round
Relegation
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 England Under 19 9 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 W W W
2 Czech Republic Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 5:1 +4 L W W
3 Greece Under 19 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 W L L
4 Wales Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 1:12 -11 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Relegation
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Austria Under 19 9 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 W W W
2 Denmark Under 19 4 3 1 1 1 10:3 +7 L W D
3 Poland U19 4 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 W L D
4 Montenegro Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 0:16 -16 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Relegation
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Germany Under 19 7 3 2 1 0 12:2 +10 D W W
2 Finland Under 19 7 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 D W W
3 Norway Under 19 3 3 1 0 2 8:5 +3 W L L
4 Israel Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 1:18 -17 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Relegation
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Spain Under 19 9 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 W W W
2 Sweden Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 W L W
3 Portugal Under 19 3 3 1 0 2 8:10 -2 L W L
4 Turkey Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 0:13 -13 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Relegation
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Netherlands Under 19 9 3 3 0 0 15:1 +14 W W W
2 Belgium Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 W L W
3 Republic of Ireland Under 19 3 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 L W L
4 Faroe Islands Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 0:18 -18 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Relegation
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Serbia Under 19 9 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 W W W
2 Iceland Under 19 4 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 L D W
3 Belarus Under 19 4 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 W D L
4 Scotland Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 3:10 -7 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Relegation
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) France U19 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
2 (2) Italy Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 L W
3 (4) Northern Ireland Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (3) Hungary Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) England Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 W W
2 (2) Czech Republic Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
3 (3) Greece Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (4) Wales Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Austria Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 W W
2 (2) Denmark Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 L W
3 (3) Poland U19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Montenegro Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Germany Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 W W
2 (2) Finland Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 D W
3 (3) Norway Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (4) Israel Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Spain Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 W W
2 (2) Sweden Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) Portugal Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 8:9 -1 L W
4 (4) Turkey Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Netherlands Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 W W
2 (2) Belgium Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) Republic of Ireland Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 L W
4 (4) Faroe Islands Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 L
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Serbia Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
2 (2) Iceland Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 D W
3 (4) Scotland Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (3) Belarus Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) France U19 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (2) Italy Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) Hungary Under 19 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
4 (4) Northern Ireland Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) England Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (3) Greece Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 W L
3 (2) Czech Republic Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (4) Wales Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Poland U19 3 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 W L
2 (1) Austria Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (2) Denmark Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Montenegro Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 0:11 -11 L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Norway Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 W L
2 (2) Finland Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (1) Germany Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Israel Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 1:10 -9 L L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Spain Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 W
2 (2) Sweden Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 W L
3 (3) Portugal Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (4) Turkey Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 0:11 -11 L L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Belgium Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 W L
2 (1) Netherlands Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
3 (3) Republic of Ireland Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (4) Faroe Islands Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 L L
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Belarus Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
2 (1) Serbia Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (2) Iceland Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (4) Scotland Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 2:8 -6 L L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 North Macedonia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Moldova Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Lithuania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Wales Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Liechtenstein Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Scotland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Albania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Cyprus Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Kosovo Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Gibraltar Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Luxembourg Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Israel Under 19 0 0