3. liga table, top scorers and standings

Slovakia 3. liga (2021/2022)

40%
0
1026 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo MFK Dolný Kubín 33 14 11 0 3 44:15 +29 W W W W L
2 No team logo Rakytovce 31 14 9 4 1 29:7 +22 W W W W W
3 Fomat Martin 29 13 9 2 2 21:10 +11 W W W D W
4 Oravské Veselé 27 14 8 3 3 32:15 +17 W W W D D
5 No team logo Baník Kalinovo 27 14 9 0 5 20:14 +6 L L L W L
6 No team logo Jednota Bánová 24 14 7 3 4 21:7 +14 D L W L L
7 No team logo FK Podkonice 23 14 7 2 5 32:19 +13 W W L L W
8 Novohrad Lučenec 22 14 7 1 6 16:19 -3 L L L W D
9 Fiľakovo 20 13 6 2 5 18:14 +4 D W D L W
10 No team logo Kováčová 20 13 6 2 5 17:20 -3 W L L W L
11 Liptovská Štiavnica 16 14 4 4 6 19:18 +1 D D L D W
12 Tatran Krásno 14 14 4 2 8 23:23 0 L L D W L
13 Liptovský Hrádok 11 14 3 2 9 16:45 -29 L L L D D
14 Žarnovica 7 14 2 1 11 11:41 -30 L D L L L
15 Rimavská Sobota 5 13 1 2 10 5:32 -27 L D W L D
16 Čadca 4 14 0 4 10 12:37 -25 D D D L D
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Rakytovce 19 7 6 1 0 23:3 +20 W W W D W
2 (3) Fomat Martin 19 7 6 1 0 15:2 +13 W W W W W
3 (1) No team logo MFK Dolný Kubín 18 7 6 0 1 25:4 +21 W W W W W
4 (5) No team logo Baník Kalinovo 18 8 6 0 2 15:8 +7 L L W W W
5 (4) Oravské Veselé 17 8 5 2 1 20:7 +13 W W D W D
6 (7) No team logo FK Podkonice 17 8 5 2 1 20:8 +12 W L W D W
7 (6) No team logo Jednota Bánová 16 8 5 1 2 13:2 +11 D W L W W
8 (10) No team logo Kováčová 16 8 5 1 2 13:12 +1 W L W D W
9 (9) Fiľakovo 13 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 D W W W L
10 (8) Novohrad Lučenec 12 6 4 0 2 6:3 +3 L W L W W
11 (11) Liptovská Štiavnica 11 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 D W W W L
12 (13) Liptovský Hrádok 10 6 3 1 2 9:11 -2 L D W W W
13 (12) Tatran Krásno 9 6 3 0 3 16:9 +7 L W L W W
14 (14) Žarnovica 7 6 2 1 3 5:8 -3 D L W L W
15 (15) Rimavská Sobota 4 6 1 1 4 5:10 -5 W D L L L
16 (16) Čadca 3 7 0 3 4 10:18 -8 D D D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo MFK Dolný Kubín 15 7 5 0 2 19:11 +8 W W L L W
2 (2) No team logo Rakytovce 12 7 3 3 1 6:4 +2 W W L D D
3 (4) Oravské Veselé 10 6 3 1 2 12:8 +4 W D W L W
4 (3) Fomat Martin 10 6 3 1 2 6:8 -2 W D W L W
5 (8) Novohrad Lučenec 10 8 3 1 4 10:16 -6 L L D W L
6 (5) No team logo Baník Kalinovo 9 6 3 0 3 5:6 -1 L L W L W
7 (6) No team logo Jednota Bánová 8 6 2 2 2 8:5 +3 L L W D W
8 (9) Fiľakovo 7 7 2 1 4 6:10 -4 D W L W L
9 (7) No team logo FK Podkonice 6 6 2 0 4 12:11 +1 W L L L L
10 (12) Tatran Krásno 5 8 1 2 5 7:14 -7 L D L D L
11 (11) Liptovská Štiavnica 5 8 1 2 5 5:12 -7 D L D W L
12 (10) No team logo Kováčová 4 5 1 1 3 4:8 -4 L L D L W
13 (16) Čadca 1 7 0 1 6 2:19 -17 D L L L L
14 (15) Rimavská Sobota 1 7 0 1 6 0:22 -22 L D L L L
15 (13) Liptovský Hrádok 1 8 0 1 7 7:34 -27 L L D L L
16 (14) Žarnovica 0 8 0 0 8 6:33 -27 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Spišská Nová Ves 35 13 11 2 0 42:7 +35 W W D W D
2 Tatran Prešov 30 13 10 0 3 49:13 +36 W W W L L
3 MSK Tesla Stropkov 29 13 9 2 2 29:10 +19 W L W L W
4 Lipany 26 13 7 5 1 43:13 +30 W W L D D
5 Snina 25 13 8 1 4 25:15 +10 W L W L W
6 No team logo Slávia TU Košice 23 13 6 5 2 26:13 +13 L W D W D
7 No team logo Vranov nad Topľou 20 13 6 2 5 28:22 +6 L L L W W
8 Poprad 20 13 6 2 5 23:18 +5 W L L D W
9 Slovan Giraltovce 17 12 5 2 5 15:15 0 L L W W W
10 No team logo Mladosť Kalša 17 13 5 2 6 26:32 -6 L W W L D
11 No team logo Sobrance Sobranecko 13 12 4 1 7 14:20 -6 W W L L W
12 No team logo OFK - SIM Raslavice 11 12 3 2 7 13:27 -14 L W W L L
13 No team logo OŠK Rudňany 10 13 3 1 9 24:39 -15 L W L W L
14 No team logo MŠK Spišské Podhradie 5 12 1 2 9 4:34 -30 L L W L L
15 Pokrok Krompachy 4 11 1 1 9 10:39 -29 L L W L L
16 Svidník 0 11 0 0 11 3:57 -54 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) MSK Tesla Stropkov 19 7 6 1 0 16:5 +11 W W W W W
2 (2) Tatran Prešov 18 7 6 0 1 30:6 +24 W L W W W
3 (4) Lipany 17 7 5 2 0 32:4 +28 W D D W W
4 (1) No team logo Spišská Nová Ves 17 7 5 2 0 29:4 +25 W D D W W
5 (6) No team logo Slávia TU Košice 17 7 5 2 0 19:6 +13 W W D W D
6 (5) Snina 15 6 5 0 1 15:2 +13 W W W W W
7 (7) No team logo Vranov nad Topľou 15 7 5 0 2 22:11 +11 L W W L W
8 (10) No team logo Mladosť Kalša 13 7 4 1 2 15:12 +3 W W D L W
9 (9) Slovan Giraltovce 12 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 L W W W L
10 (12) No team logo OFK - SIM Raslavice 11 7 3 2 2 11:11 0 W W L L D
11 (8) Poprad 10 6 3 1 2 11:5 +6 W L W W D
12 (13) No team logo OŠK Rudňany 10 6 3 1 2 15:10 +5 W W L D L
13 (11) No team logo Sobrance Sobranecko 10 6 3 1 2 9:7 +2 W W W L L
14 (15) Pokrok Krompachy 1 4 0 1 3 5:12 -7 L L D L
15 (14) No team logo MŠK Spišské Podhradie 1 5 0 1 4 0:11 -11 L L D L L
16 (16) Svidník 0 5 0 0 5 2:19 -17 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Spišská Nová Ves 18 6 6 0 0 13:3 +10 W W W W W
2 (2) Tatran Prešov 12 6 4 0 2 19:7 +12 W W L W L
3 (3) MSK Tesla Stropkov 10 6 3 1 2 13:5 +8 L L D W W
4 (8) Poprad 10 7 3 1 3 12:13 -1 L D W W W
5 (5) Snina 10 7 3 1 3 10:13 -3 L L W L W
6 (4) Lipany 9 6 2 3 1 11:9 +2 W L D W D
7 (6) No team logo Slávia TU Košice 6 6 1 3 2 7:7 0 L D D L D
8 (9) Slovan Giraltovce 5 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 L W D D L
9 (7) No team logo Vranov nad Topľou 5 6 1 2 3 6:11 -5 L L D L W
10 (10) No team logo Mladosť Kalša 4 6 1 1 4 11:20 -9 L L L W D
11 (14) No team logo MŠK Spišské Podhradie 4 7 1 1 5 4:23 -19 L W L D L
12 (11) No team logo Sobrance Sobranecko 3 6 1 0 5 5:13 -8 L L L L W
13 (15) Pokrok Krompachy 3 7 1 0 6 5:27 -22 L L W L L
14 (12) No team logo OFK - SIM Raslavice 0 5 0 0 5 2:16 -14 L L L L L
15 (13) No team logo OŠK Rudňany 0 7 0 0 7 9:29 -20 L L L L L
16 (16) Svidník 0 6 0 0 6 1:38 -37 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Považská Bystrica 35 13 11 2 0 27:5 +22 W W W W W
2 Beluša 32 13 10 2 1 27:11 +16 W W W W D
3 Spartak Myjava 24 13 7 3 3 23:12 +11 W L W L W
4 Kalná nad Hronom 23 13 6 5 2 21:16 +5 D W W W W
5 No team logo Slovan Duslo Šaľa 21 13 6 3 4 29:13 +16 W W W W L
6 Malženice 20 13 5 5 3 21:17 +4 L W L L D
7 No team logo Marcelová 19 13 5 4 4 16:11 +5 L W W L D
8 Nové Zámky 19 13 6 1 6 21:17 +4 L L W W D
9 Galanta 18 13 5 3 5 18:21 -3 D W L W L
10 No team logo OK Častkovce 17 13 5 2 6 24:16 +8 W L W D D
11 Veľké Ludince 16 13 4 4 5 19:21 -2 L L L D D
12 Nové Mesto nad Váhom 14 13 4 2 7 18:16 +2 D L W L D
13 No team logo TJ Imeľ 14 12 3 5 4 10:14 -4 D L W D D
14 Lednické Rovne 10 13 3 1 9 6:17 -11 L L L L W
15 No team logo FK TEMPO Partizánske 10 13 2 4 7 12:27 -15 D L L D L
16 Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II 8 13 2 2 9 13:37 -24 L W L L L
17 No team logo FK Slovan Levice 7 12 1 4 7 7:32 -25 D L D L W
18 Nitra II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Považská Bystrica 21 7 7 0 0 18:2 +16 W W W W W
2 (2) Beluša 17 7 5 2 0 16:6 +10 W W D D W
3 (3) Spartak Myjava 16 6 5 1 0 11:3 +8 W W W D W
4 (6) Malženice 16 7 5 1 1 13:4 +9 W L D W W
5 (8) Nové Zámky 16 7 5 1 1 14:7 +7 L W D W W
6 (11) Veľké Ludince 14 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 L D W W W
7 (4) Kalná nad Hronom 14 6 4 2 0 11:4 +7 W W D D W
8 (12) Nové Mesto nad Váhom 13 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 D W W W L
9 (7) No team logo Marcelová 13 7 3 4 0 8:3 +5 W W D D W
10 (9) Galanta 11 6 3 2 1 12:9 +3 W W D D L
11 (5) No team logo Slovan Duslo Šaľa 11 7 3 2 2 14:5 +9