Regionalliga (2023/2024)
Friday, 22 March 2024@18:30
Matchday 20
Matchday 20
1st half
-
2nd half
46'
46'
69'
85'
89'
89'
TWL Elektra (2-7-1)
E. Uzun
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
L. Maros
Defender
Defender
F. Drljepan
Defender
Defender
C. Ochrana
Midfielder
Midfielder
L. Grgic
Midfielder
Midfielder
P. Salomon
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Gager
Midfielder
Midfielder
J. Francešević
Midfielder
Midfielder
H. Gökçek
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Alaca
Midfielder
Midfielder
O. Sipka
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
H. Gager
Substitutes
A. Touhami
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
K. Babic
Defender
Defender
E. Yilmaz
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Grabmüller
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Yilmaz
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Cekaj
Attacker
Attacker
Oberwart / Rotenturm (3-5-2)
M. Horváth
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
P. Farkas
Defender
Defender
M. Huber
Defender
Defender
S. Schwarz
Defender
Defender
D. Doleschal
Midfielder
Midfielder
L. Ried
Midfielder
Midfielder
S. Wessely
Midfielder
Midfielder
B. Kager
Midfielder
Midfielder
Á. Woth
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Rep
Attacker
Attacker
C. Mester
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
K. Guger
Substitutes
D. Glander
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
M. Dušak
Defender
Defender
S. Radostits
Midfielder
Midfielder
T. Herrklotz
Attacker
Attacker
E. Burai
Attacker
Attacker
L. Zapfel
Attacker
Attacker
89'
P. Salomon (TWL Elektra) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
89'
D. Holzinger considers that S. Wessely (Oberwart / Rotenturm) deserves a yellow card.
85'
K. Guger (Oberwart / Rotenturm) has decided to make a substitution, with E. Burai replacing D. Doleschal.
71'
There is a substitution for TWL Elektra. R. Cekaj will take part of the match, replacing H. Gökçek.
69'
The referee D. Holzinger authorizes a substitution and T. Herrklotz (Oberwart / Rotenturm) will replace R. Rep.
52'
H. Gager (TWL Elektra) has decided to make a substitution, with E. Yilmaz replacing M. Gager.
46'
There is a substitution for TWL Elektra. K. Babic will take part of the match, replacing F. Drljepan.
46'
K. Guger (Oberwart / Rotenturm) has decided to make a substitution, with S. Radostits replacing Á. Woth.
Last H2H matches
22.03.24
TWL Elektra
Oberwart / Rotenturm
0
0
FT
25.08.23
Oberwart / Rotenturm
TWL Elektra
0
3
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between TWL Elektra and Oberwart / Rotenturm.
Last H2H matches (with TWL Elektra as host)
22.03.24
TWL Elektra
Oberwart / Rotenturm
0
0
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between TWL Elektra and Oberwart / Rotenturm with TWL Elektra as host team.
TWL Elektra
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Wins
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Draws
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Losses
0
0
0
Goals for
3
0 (0.00%)
3 (100.00%)
Goals against
0
0
0
* Stats from all matches played between TWL Elektra and Oberwart / Rotenturm, under TWL Elektra perspective
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Wins
0
0
0
Draws
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Losses
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Goals for
0
0
0
Goals against
3
3 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between TWL Elektra and Oberwart / Rotenturm, under Oberwart / Rotenturm perspective
TWL Elektra form
Overall
26.04.24
Rapid Wien II
TWL Elektra
3
0
FT
19.04.24
TWL Elektra
Fach-Donaufeld
0
0
FT
13.04.24
Leobendorf
TWL Elektra
2
1
FT
05.04.24
TWL Elektra
Krems
2
1
FT
29.03.24
Marchfeld
TWL Elektra
1
0
FT
22.03.24
TWL Elektra
Oberwart / Rotenturm
0
0
FT
16.03.24
Wiener Viktoria
TWL Elektra
2
2
FT
08.03.24
TWL Elektra
Favoritner AC
1
1
FT
01.03.24
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
TWL Elektra
2
0
FT
13.02.24
Wiener Neustadt
TWL Elektra
5
6
FT
Home
19.04.24
TWL Elektra
Fach-Donaufeld
0
0
FT
05.04.24
TWL Elektra
Krems
2
1
FT
22.03.24
TWL Elektra
Oberwart / Rotenturm
0
0
FT
08.03.24
TWL Elektra
Favoritner AC
1
1
FT
17.11.23
TWL Elektra
Wiener SC
2
1
FT
11.11.23
TWL Elektra
Neusiedl
1
0
FT
28.10.23
TWL Elektra
Mauerwerk
1
1
FT
29.09.23
TWL Elektra
Rapid Wien II
0
1
FT
15.09.23
TWL Elektra
Leobendorf
1
0
FT
01.09.23
TWL Elektra
Marchfeld
0
2
FT
* TWL Elektra's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Oberwart / Rotenturm form
Overall
26.04.24
Ardagger
Oberwart / Rotenturm
0
0
FT
19.04.24
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Austria Wien II
3
0
FT
12.04.24
Draßburg
Oberwart / Rotenturm
1
3
FT
05.04.24
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Fach-Donaufeld
0
6
FT
29.03.24
Krems
Oberwart / Rotenturm
1
3
FT
22.03.24
TWL Elektra
Oberwart / Rotenturm
0
0
FT
15.03.24
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Favoritner AC
1
2
FT
08.03.24
Neusiedl
Oberwart / Rotenturm
3
0
FT
01.03.24
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Mauerwerk
2
1
FT
23.02.24
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Gnas
2
1
FT
Away
26.04.24
Ardagger
Oberwart / Rotenturm
0
0
FT
12.04.24
Draßburg
Oberwart / Rotenturm
1
3
FT
29.03.24
Krems
Oberwart / Rotenturm
1
3
FT
22.03.24
TWL Elektra
Oberwart / Rotenturm
0
0
FT
08.03.24
Neusiedl
Oberwart / Rotenturm
3
0
FT
10.02.24
Gleisdorf 09
Oberwart / Rotenturm
1
3
FT
03.02.24
FSC Hochegger Dächer Eggendorf / Hartberg
Oberwart / Rotenturm
0
7
FT
26.01.24
Weiz
Oberwart / Rotenturm
6
0
FT
19.01.24
Fürstenfeld
Oberwart / Rotenturm
2
1
FT
18.11.23
SV Draßmarkt
Oberwart / Rotenturm
1
1
FT
* Oberwart / Rotenturm's last 10 matches overall and as away team.