Regionalliga 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Austria Regionalliga (2023/2024)

74%
0
1034 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Austria : Regionalliga
Matchday 16 (Vorarlberg)
Matchday 21 (West)
Matchday 16 (Vorarlberg)
Matchday 21 (West)
Matchday 23 (Ost)
Matchday 22 (Tirol)
Matchday 21 (West)
Matchday 22 (Tirol)
Matchday 16 (Vorarlberg)
Matchday 22 (Tirol)

Next matches Next matches

Austria : Regionalliga
Matchday 23 (Mitte)
Matchday 17 (Vorarlberg)
Matchday 24 (Ost)
Matchday 22 (West)
Matchday 17 (Vorarlberg)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Austria Salzburg 46 21 14 4 3 56:22 +34 W D W W L
2 Pinzgau Saalfelden 42 21 13 3 5 39:20 +19 W D W D W
3 Hohenems 40 21 11 7 3 48:26 +22 D W L W D
4 SVG Reichenau 36 21 10 6 5 40:23 +17 L D W W W
5 Rheindorf Altach II 35 21 10 5 6 36:26 +10 W W D L W
6 Imst 35 21 9 8 4 45:39 +6 D W W D W
7 No team logo Silz / Mötz 34 21 11 1 9 56:44 +12 W L L W W
8 Wals-Grünau 33 21 9 6 6 32:34 -2 W D W W W
9 Bischofshofen 32 21 10 2 9 46:36 +10 D L L L W
10 Schwaz 27 21 7 6 8 31:28 +3 W L D L D
11 Röthis 24 21 6 6 9 24:32 -8 D W D W L
12 TSV St. Johann 21 21 5 6 10 26:39 -13 L W D L L
13 Kufstein 21 21 6 3 12 18:36 -18 L L W L L
14 Wolfurt 15 21 4 3 14 27:56 -29 L W L W L
15 Dornbirner SV 14 21 3 5 13 25:47 -22 L L L L L
16 Rot-Weiß Rankweil 13 21 4 1 16 22:63 -41 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Austria Salzburg 28 10 9 1 0 37:9 +28 D W W W W
2 (7) No team logo Silz / Mötz 28 11 9 1 1 39:19 +20 W L W W W
3 (2) Pinzgau Saalfelden 28 11 9 1 1 23:5 +18 W W W D W
4 (3) Hohenems 24 10 7 3 0 25:7 +18 W W W W D
5 (9) Bischofshofen 23 11 7 2 2 31:16 +15 D L W W W
6 (10) Schwaz 22 11 6 4 1 24:7 +17 W D D W W
7 (4) SVG Reichenau 21 10 6 3 1 23:5 +18 D W W W D
8 (5) Rheindorf Altach II 21 10 6 3 1 24:13 +11 W L W W W
9 (6) Imst 21 10 6 3 1 27:20 +7 W D W W D
10 (8) Wals-Grünau 19 11 6 1 4 16:16 0 W W W L W
11 (12) TSV St. Johann 16 10 4 4 2 19:15 +4 W L D D D
12 (13) Kufstein 15 11 5 0 6 12:15 -3 L W L L L
13 (11) Röthis 14 11 3 5 3 13:12 +1 D D W L D
14 (14) Wolfurt 11 10 3 2 5 11:16 -5 W W D L L
15 (15) Dornbirner SV 9 10 2 3 5 12:19 -7 L L L W D
16 (16) Rot-Weiß Rankweil 9 11 3 0 8 15:26 -11 L L L W W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Austria Salzburg 18 11 5 3 3 19:13 +6 W W L L D
2 (3) Hohenems 16 11 4 4 3 23:19 +4 D L D W W
3 (4) SVG Reichenau 15 11 4 3 4 17:18 -1 L W W L D
4 (2) Pinzgau Saalfelden 14 10 4 2 4 16:15 +1 D D L L W
5 (6) Imst 14 11 3 5 3 18:19 -1 D W W L D
6 (5) Rheindorf Altach II 14 11 4 2 5 12:13 -1 W D W W L
7 (8) Wals-Grünau 14 10 3 5 2 16:18 -2 D W W L L
8 (11) Röthis 10 10 3 1 6 11:20 -9 W L L L W
9 (9) Bischofshofen 9 10 3 0 7 15:20 -5 L L W W L
10 (7) No team logo Silz / Mötz 6 10 2 0 8 17:25 -8 L W L L W
11 (13) Kufstein 6 10 1 3 6 6:21 -15 L L L L D
12 (10) Schwaz 5 10 1 2 7 7:21 -14 L L L D L
13 (15) Dornbirner SV 5 11 1 2 8 13:28 -15 L L L D L
14 (12) TSV St. Johann 5 11 1 2 8 7:24 -17 L D L D L
15 (14) Wolfurt 4 11 1 1 9 16:40 -24 L L L L L
16 (16) Rot-Weiß Rankweil 4 10 1 1 8 7:37 -30 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Rapid Wien II 50 23 15 5 3 52:22 +30 W D W W D
2 Fach-Donaufeld 45 23 13 6 4 55:26 +29 D W W W L
3 Leobendorf 41 23 12 5 6 45:28 +17 W D W W D
4 Krems 39 23 11 6 6 34:26 +8 D L L L D
5 Marchfeld 39 23 11 6 6 37:32 +5 L D W W W
6 Wiener SC 34 23 9 7 7 40:31 +9 D W W W W
7 Wiener Viktoria 33 23 8 9 6 38:37 +1 D D L L D
8 Austria Wien II 32 22 8 8 6 37:27 +10 D W D L D
9 Traiskirchen / Tribusw. 31 22 9 4 9 45:35 +10 D L L L L
10 TWL Elektra 28 23 7 7 9 26:31 -5 L W L D D
11 Neusiedl 28 23 8 4 11 29:44 -15 W L L L D
12 No team logo Oberwart / Rotenturm 26 23 8 2 13 25:42 -17 W L W D L
13 Favoritner AC 21 23 4 9 10 24:41 -17 D D L W W
14 Ardagger 20 23 4 8 11 17:30 -13 L D L L D
15 Draßburg 16 23 4 4 15 26:50 -24 L D W W L
16 Mauerwerk 16 23 2 10 11 19:47 -28 D D D L W
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Rapid Wien II 28 11 9 1 1 27:8 +19 D W W W W
2 (5) Marchfeld 26 12 8 2 2 24:12 +12 L W W W W
3 (7) Wiener Viktoria 21 12 6 3 3 27:19 +8 D L D D L
4 (4) Krems 21 11 6 3 2 19:11 +8 L D W W W
5 (3) Leobendorf 20 12 6 2 4 21:17 +4 W D W W D
6 (2) Fach-Donaufeld 19 12 5 4 3 29:18 +11 D W L D D
7 (6) Wiener SC 19 11 5 4 2 20:13 +7 W W L L W
8 (9) Traiskirchen / Tribusw. 19 11 6 1 4 20:14 +6 D L L W W
9 (14) Ardagger 18 12 4 6 2 13:10 +3 L L D D W
10 (8) Austria Wien II 17 12 4 5 3 14:12 +2 D D D D W
11 (10) TWL Elektra 17 11 4 5 2 11:10 +1 W D D W W
12 (15) Draßburg 12 12 3 3 6 17:23 -6 L W L L D
13 (11) Neusiedl 12 11 3 3 5 12:21 -9 L L W L L
14 (13) Favoritner AC 11 11 2 5 4 11:16 -5 D W L D D
15 (12) No team logo Oberwart / Rotenturm 9 11 3 0 8 10:26 -16 L L W L L
16 (16) Mauerwerk 3 11 0 3 8 10:34 -24 D L D D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Fach-Donaufeld 26 11 8 2 1 26:8 +18 W W W D L
2 (1) Rapid Wien II 22 12 6 4 2 25:14 +11 W W D D D
3 (3) Leobendorf 21 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 W D W W W
4 (4) Krems 18 12 5 3 4 15:15 0 D L L D L
5 (12) No team logo Oberwart / Rotenturm 17 12 5 2 5 15:16 -1 W W D L W
6 (11) Neusiedl 16 12 5 1 6 17:23 -6 W L D W L
7 (8) Austria Wien II 15 10 4 3 3 23:15 +8 W L L W D
8 (6) Wiener SC 15 12 4 3 5 20:18 +2 D W W L L
9 (16) Mauerwerk 13 12 2 7 3 9:13 -4 D D W L D
10 (5) Marchfeld 13 11 3 4 4 13:20 -7 D W D L D
11 (9) Traiskirchen / Tribusw. 12 11 3 3 5 25:21 +4 L L D D L
12 (7) Wiener Viktoria 12 11 2 6 3 11:18 -7 D L D D W
13 (10) TWL Elektra 11 12 3 2 7 15:21 -6 L L D L L
14 (13) Favoritner AC 10 12 2 4 6 13:25 -12 D L W D D
15 (15) Draßburg 4 11 1 1 9 9:27 -18 D W L L L
16 (14) Ardagger 2 11 0 2 9 4:20 -16 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Voitsberg 52 22 16 4 2 61:16 +45 W W W D D
2 No team logo SPG Wallern / ASV St. Marienkirchen 41 22 12 5 5 49:33 +16 W L W D D
3 Gurten 40 22 12 4 6 33:17 +16 W W W D W
4 No team logo WSPG Wels 37 22 10 7 5 41:23 +18 L W D D W
5 No team logo LASK Juniors 34 22 9 7 6 48:28 +20 W W W L D
6 No team logo Vorwärts Steyr 31 22 9 4 9 23:26 -3 L L L W L
7 St. Anna 30 21 9 3 9 25:38 -13 L L W W L
8 Gleisdorf 09 29 22 8 5 9 33:29 +4 D L W D W
9 Weiz 29 21 9 2 10 34:40 -6 W W W L W
10 No team logo ASK Klagenfurt 27 22 8 3 11 36:44 -8 L W L W W
11 Allerheiligen 27 22 8 3 11 33:46 -13 L L L D L
12 Deutschlandsberger SC 24 22 6 6 10 31:33 -2 L L D D L
13 Union Vöcklamarkt 24 22 7 3 12 26:45 -19 D W L L L
14 Ried II 23 22 7 2 13 37:54 -17 L L W L D
15 Bad Gleichenberg 23 22 6 5 11 32:50 -18 W W L L D
16 Wolfsberger AC II 20 22 5 5 12 30:50 -20 W L L D D
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo SPG Wallern / ASV St. Marienkirchen 29 11 9 2 0 31:13 +18 W W D W W
2 (1) Voitsberg 26 10 8 2 0 31:3 +28 W D W D W
3 (3) Gurten 23 13 7 2 4 17:11 +6 W W W W L
4 (6) No team logo Vorwärts Steyr 23 11 7 2 2 15:9 +6 L W W W D
5 (5) No team logo LASK Juniors 22 11 6 4 1 26:10 +16 W W D W W
6 (7) St. Anna 21 11 7 0 4 17:15 +2