Second League B 2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Russia Second League B (2024)

0
904 matches

Today's matches

Russia : Second League B

Latest scores Latest scores

Russia : Second League B
Matchday 4 (Group 1)
Matchday 3 (Group 1)
Matchday 1 (Group 3)
Matchday 1 (Group 2)
Matchday 1 (Group 3)
Matchday 1 (Group 2)
Matchday 1 (Group 3)
Matchday 1 (Group 2)
Matchday 3 (Group 1)

Next matches Next matches

Russia : Second League B
Matchday 2 (Group 3)
Matchday 4 (Group 1)
Matchday 2 (Group 2)
Matchday 2 (Group 3)
Matchday 2 (Group 2)
Matchday 2 (Group 3)
Matchday 2 (Group 2)
Matchday 1 (Group 4)
Matchday 2 (Group 4)
Matchday 5 (Group 1)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Rubin Yalta 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
2 No team logo Astrakhan 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
3 Legion Dynamo 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
4 Biolog 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
5 Forte Taganrog 3 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 L W
6 No team logo Rostov II 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 W L
7 No team logo Druzhba 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
8 Spartak Nal'chik 2 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 D D
9 No team logo FK Pobeda 2 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 D D
10 No team logo Nart Cherkessk 2 3 0 2 1 2:5 -3 D D L
11 No team logo Dinamo Stavropol 2 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 D L D
12 No team logo Alaniya Vladikavkaz II 1 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 D L
13 No team logo Dinamo-Dagestan 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
14 No team logo Kuban Pavlovskaya 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 D L
15 Angusht 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
16 No team logo Sevastopol 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
17 No team logo Fk Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Astrakhan 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
2 (1) No team logo Rubin Yalta 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (6) No team logo Rostov II 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
4 (7) No team logo Druzhba 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
5 (3) Legion Dynamo 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
6 (13) No team logo Dinamo-Dagestan 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
7 (4) Biolog 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
8 (14) No team logo Kuban Pavlovskaya 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
9 (9) No team logo FK Pobeda 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
10 (8) Spartak Nal'chik 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
11 (11) No team logo Dinamo Stavropol 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 D L
12 (17) No team logo Fk Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (15) Angusht 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (10) No team logo Nart Cherkessk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (5) Forte Taganrog 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
16 (16) No team logo Sevastopol 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
17 (12) No team logo Alaniya Vladikavkaz II 0 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Forte Taganrog 3 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 W
2 (3) Legion Dynamo 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (1) No team logo Rubin Yalta 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (4) Biolog 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
5 (10) No team logo Nart Cherkessk 2 3 0 2 1 2:5 -3 D D L
6 (12) No team logo Alaniya Vladikavkaz II 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
7 (11) No team logo Dinamo Stavropol 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
8 (8) Spartak Nal'chik 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
9 (9) No team logo FK Pobeda 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
10 (13) No team logo Dinamo-Dagestan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (16) No team logo Sevastopol 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (17) No team logo Fk Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
13 (14) No team logo Kuban Pavlovskaya 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
14 (7) No team logo Druzhba 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
15 (6) No team logo Rostov II 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
16 (15) Angusht 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
17 (2) No team logo Astrakhan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Zenit Penza 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 Sakhalin 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 No team logo FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 No team logo FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
5 Strogino 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
6 Dinamo Vladivostok 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
7 Salyut-Belgorod 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
8 Khimki II 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
9 Kvant 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo Arsenal Tula II 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
11 No team logo Akademiya Tambov 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
12 Ryazan 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
13 SKA Khabarovsk II 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
14 No team logo Orel 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
15 Kolomna 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Zenit Penza 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (4) No team logo FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (5) Strogino 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (6) Dinamo Vladivostok 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
5 (8) Khimki II 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
6 (9) Kvant 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (15) Kolomna 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (2) Sakhalin 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (3) No team logo FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (12) Ryazan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (14) No team logo Orel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (7) Salyut-Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (13) SKA Khabarovsk II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (11) No team logo Akademiya Tambov 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
15 (10) No team logo Arsenal Tula II 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Sakhalin 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (3) No team logo FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (7) Salyut-Belgorod 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (9) Kvant 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (1) Zenit Penza 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (10) No team logo Arsenal Tula II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (11) No team logo Akademiya Tambov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (4) No team logo FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (6) Dinamo Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (8) Khimki II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (5) Strogino 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) Ryazan 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
13 (14) No team logo Orel 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
14 (13) SKA Khabarovsk II 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
15 (15) Kolomna 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Torpedo Vladimir 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
2 Zenit II 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
3 Dinamo Moskva II 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
4 No team logo Baltika BFU 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
5 Chertanovo 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
6 No team logo Tver 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
7 Spartak Moskva II 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
8 Dinamo Vologda 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
9 No team logo FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III) 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
10 Yenisey II 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
11 No team logo Irkutsk 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
12 Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
13 Luki-Energiya 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
14 No team logo Zvezda St. Petersburg 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
15 Znamya Truda 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
16 Saturn Ramenskoye 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Zenit II 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
2 (4) No team logo Baltika BFU 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (7) Spartak Moskva II 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (9) No team logo FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III) 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
5 (3) Dinamo Moskva II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) No team logo Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (16) Saturn Ramenskoye 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (5) Chertanovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) Dinamo Vologda 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (12) Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (1) Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (6) No team logo Tver 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (10) Yenisey II 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
14 (13) Luki-Energiya 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
15 (14) No team logo Zvezda St. Petersburg 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
16 (15) Znamya Truda 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Torpedo Vladimir 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
2 (3) Dinamo Moskva II 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (5) Chertanovo 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
4 (6) No team logo Tver 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
5 (8) Dinamo Vologda 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
6 (14) No team logo Zvezda St. Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) Spartak Moskva II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (2) Zenit II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (13) Luki-Energiya 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (9) No team logo FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (4) No team logo Baltika BFU 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (15) Znamya Truda 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (10) Yenisey II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (11) No team logo Irkutsk 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
15 (12) Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
16 (16) Saturn Ramenskoye 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Volna Nizhegorodskaya 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Lada Tolyatti 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Amkar Perm 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Elektron VN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 FK Dinamo Kirov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo Akron II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 Nosta 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo Elektrika RTsPF (Nizhny Novgorod II) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo FK Sokol Kazan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 Ural II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 FK Rubin Kazan II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 Orenburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Volna Nizhegorodskaya 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Lada Tolyatti 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Amkar Perm 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Elektron VN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) FK Dinamo Kirov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) Dinamo Barnaul 0