Championnat National 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Benin Championnat National (2023/2024)

92%
0
580 matches

Today's matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 19 (Championship Round)
Matchday 18 (Championship Round)
Matchday 17 (Championship Round)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 20 (Championship Round)
Matchday 21 (Championship Round)

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Damissa 32 16 9 5 2 25:8 +17 W D W W D
2 No team logo Bani Gansè FC 30 16 8 6 2 22:10 +12 D W D D W
3 No team logo Cavaliers 24 16 6 6 4 15:8 +7 D W D W W
4 No team logo Tukunnin 24 16 6 6 4 16:16 0 W D W D D
5 Buffles 22 16 5 7 4 14:10 +4 D D W W L
6 No team logo Dynamique Djougou 16 16 3 7 6 8:15 -7 L L D D D
7 Panthères 15 16 3 6 7 9:17 -8 L D L L D
8 No team logo Dynamo Parakou 13 16 1 10 5 7:20 -13 D D L D L
9 Béké Bembèrèkè 11 16 2 5 9 13:25 -12 L L W L D
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Dadjè 35 16 11 2 3 29:15 +14 D W W L W
2 No team logo Loto Popo 31 16 9 4 3 28:16 +12 W L L W D
3 Dynamo Abomey 30 16 9 3 4 17:14 +3 W D W L W
4 No team logo Espoir Savalou 26 16 8 2 6 15:11 +4 W W W W W
5 Tonnerre 22 16 6 4 6 15:18 -3 L W W D W
6 No team logo Abeilles 21 16 5 6 5 16:17 -1 L W D L D
7 Soleil 14 16 3 5 8 13:22 -9 L W L D L
8 No team logo Hodio 11 16 2 5 9 10:19 -9 L L L L D
9 No team logo Réal Sport 8 16 1 5 10 8:19 -11 D L L L D
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Ayema 32 16 9 5 2 14:7 +7 W L W W D
2 Sobemap 28 16 8 4 4 17:11 +6 L D W W W
3 Dragons 27 16 7 6 3 21:9 +12 W W W D W
4 No team logo JSP 27 16 8 3 5 19:14 +5 W W L D W
5 No team logo ASVO 22 16 5 7 4 13:12 +1 D L W D D
6 No team logo JAK 21 16 5 6 5 21:25 -4 D W L D L
7 No team logo Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah 16 16 3 7 6 14:16 -2 D D D L L
8 No team logo Avrankou Omnisport 14 16 3 5 8 15:22 -7 L L L L W
9 No team logo Djeffa 6 16 1 3 12 10:28 -18 L L D L L
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Coton Sport Ouidah 33 16 10 3 3 26:12 +14 W W W W W
2 No team logo AS Cotonou 30 16 8 6 2 17:10 +7 D W L D D
3 ASPAC 30 16 9 3 4 20:15 +5 W W D L L
4 No team logo Requins 29 16 8 5 3 18:10 +8 D W W W W
5 No team logo Adjidja 21 16 7 0 9 18:16 +2 L L L W W
6 No team logo Etoile Filante 18 16 5 3 8 11:19 -8 W W L D D
7 Police 15 16 4 3 9 15:24 -9 L L W L L
8 No team logo Aïnonvi 13 16 2 7 7 8:17 -9 L D L D D
9 No team logo UPI-ONM 10 16 2 4 10 11:21 -10 D L L L D
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Damissa 20 8 6 2 0 17:5 +12 W W D W W
2 (2) No team logo Bani Gansè FC 18 8 5 3 0 15:5 +10 D D W D W
3 (3) No team logo Cavaliers 15 8 4 3 1 10:2 +8 W W D W D
4 (4) No team logo Tukunnin 13 8 3 4 1 8:5 +3 D D D W L
5 (5) Buffles 10 8 2 4 2 7:6 +1 D W L D D
6 (6) No team logo Dynamique Djougou 9 8 2 3 3 4:5 -1 L D L W L
7 (7) Panthères 9 8 2 3 3 5:9 -4 L L D D W
8 (8) No team logo Dynamo Parakou 8 8 1 5 2 3:7 -4 D D D L D
9 (9) Béké Bembèrèkè 2 8 0 2 6 4:12 -8 L L L D L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Dynamo Abomey 19 8 6 1 1 10:7 +3 W W W W L
2 (4) No team logo Espoir Savalou 18 8 6 0 2 11:4 +7 W W W L L
3 (2) No team logo Loto Popo 17 8 5 2 1 15:8 +7 L W D W W
4 (1) No team logo Dadjè 14 8 4 2 2 12:10 +2 D W W D L
5 (6) No team logo Abeilles 10 8 2 4 2 7:7 0 L D D W W
6 (5) Tonnerre 9 8 2 3 3 6:8 -2 W D L L D
7 (7) Soleil 8 8 2 2 4 7:9 -2 W D D W L
8 (9) No team logo Réal Sport 6 8 1 3 4 7:9 -2 L L D L L
9 (8) No team logo Hodio 4 8 1 1 6 5:9 -4 L L L L L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) No team logo JAK 16 8 4 4 0 17:11 +6 W D W W D
2 (3) Dragons 15 8 4 3 1 13:4 +9 W W W D D
3 (1) Ayema 15 8 4 3 1 7:4 +3 W W D D D
4 (5) No team logo ASVO 15 8 4 3 1 6:3 +3 D W D W W
5 (2) Sobemap 14 8 4 2 2 11:5 +6 D W D L W
6 (4) No team logo JSP 13 8 4 1 3 8:7 +1 W D L W L
7 (7) No team logo Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah 9 8 2 3 3 7:8 -1 D L W L L
8 (8) No team logo Avrankou Omnisport 6 8 1 3 4 6:9 -3 L L W D D
9 (9) No team logo Djeffa 1 8 0 1 7 4:14 -10 L L L D L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo Requins 20 8 6 2 0 13:5 +8 W W D W W
2 (1) No team logo Coton Sport Ouidah 19 8 6 1 1 14:5 +9 W W W W W
3 (3) ASPAC 17 8 5 2 1 11:7 +4 W D L W W
4 (5) No team logo Adjidja 15 8 5 0 3 13:5 +8 L W W L W
5 (2) No team logo AS Cotonou 13 8 3 4 1 10:8 +2 D L D W W
6 (6) No team logo Etoile Filante 11 8 3 2 3 7:9 -2 W L D D W
7 (8) No team logo Aïnonvi 10 8 2 4 2 5:5 0 D D D W D
8 (7) Police 7 8 2 1 5 2:7 -5 L L D L L
9 (9) No team logo UPI-ONM 4 8 1 1 6 6:12 -6 L L L W L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Damissa 12 8 3 3 2 8:3 +5 D W D W W
2 (5) Buffles 12 8 3 3 2 7:4 +3 D W L L D
3 (2) No team logo Bani Gansè FC 12 8 3 3 2 7:5 +2 W D W L D
4 (4) No team logo Tukunnin 11 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 W W D L L
5 (3) No team logo Cavaliers 9 8 2 3 3 5:6 -1 D D W D L
6 (9) Béké Bembèrèkè 9 8 2 3 3 9:13 -4 L W D D L
7 (6) No team logo Dynamique Djougou 7 8 1 4 3 4:10 -6 L D D D D
8 (7) Panthères 6 8 1 3 4 4:8 -4 D L D L W
9 (8) No team logo Dynamo Parakou 5 8 0 5 3 4:13 -9 D L L D L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Dadjè 21 8 7 0 1 17:5 +12 W L W W W
2 (2) No team logo Loto Popo 14 8 4 2 2 13:8 +5 W L D W W
3 (5) Tonnerre 13 8 4 1 3 9:10 -1 L W W L W
4 (3) Dynamo Abomey 11 8 3 2 3 7:7 0 D L W L W
5 (6) No team logo Abeilles 11 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 W L D W L
6 (4) No team logo Espoir Savalou 8 8 2 2 4 4:7 -3 W W D L D
7 (8) No team logo Hodio 7 8 1 4 3 5:10 -5 L L D D D
8 (7) Soleil 6 8 1 3 4 6:13 -7 L L L D W
9 (9) No team logo Réal Sport 2 8 0 2 6 1:10 -9 D L D L L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ayema 17 8 5 2 1 7:3 +4 L W D W W
2 (4) No team logo JSP 14 8 4 2 2 11:7 +4 W L W W D
3 (2) Sobemap 14 8 4 2 2 6:6 0 L W W L D
4 (3) Dragons 12 8 3 3 2 8:5 +3 W D D W L
5 (8) No team logo Avrankou Omnisport 8 8 2 2 4 9:13 -4 L L D L W
6 (7) No team logo Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah 7 8 1 4 3 7:8 -1 D D L D D
7 (5) No team logo ASVO 7 8 1 4 3 7:9 -2 L D L D D
8 (9) No team logo Djeffa 5 8 1 2 5 6:14 -8 L D L D L
9 (6) No team logo JAK 5 8 1 2 5 4:14 -10 D L L L D
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo AS Cotonou 17 8 5 2 1 7:2 +5 W D D W W
2 (1) No team logo Coton Sport Ouidah 14 8 4 2 2 12:7 +5 W W D L D
3 (3) ASPAC 13 8 4 1 3 9:8 +1 W L D L W
4 (4) No team logo Requins 9 8 2 3 3 5:5 0 D W W D L
5 (7) Police 8 8 2 2 4 13:17 -4 L W L L D
6 (6) No team logo Etoile Filante 7 8 2 1 5 4:10 -6 W D L L L
7 (9) No team logo UPI-ONM 6 8 1 3 4 5:9 -4 D L D W L
8 (5) No team logo Adjidja 6 8 2 0 6 5:11 -6 L L W L L
9 (8) No team logo Aïnonvi 3 8 0 3 5 3:12 -9 L L D L L
North
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Buffles 22 10 6 4 0 14:7 +7 W D W D W
2 Béké Bembèrèkè 18 10 5 3 2 15:7 +8 W D W L W
3 No team logo Hodio 15 10 4 3 3 12:9 +3 W D L D W
4 Tonnerre 15 10 5 0 5 11:12 -1 L W L W L
5 Panthères 14 10 4 2 4 10:9 +1 L D W D W
6 No team logo Dynamo Parakou 14 10 4 2 4 12:15 -3 W L W D W
7 No team logo Abeilles 12 10 3 3 4 12:15 -3 L D L D L
8 No team logo Réal Sport 11 10 2 5 3 9:10 -1 L D W