Elite Youth League 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

India Elite Youth League (2023/2024)

100%
0
216 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 10 (Group Stage)
Matchday 9 (Group Stage)
Matchday 6 (Group Stage)
Matchday 8 (Group Stage)
Matchday 5 (Group Stage)
Matchday 7 (Group Stage)
Matchday 4 (Group Stage)
Matchday 6 (Group Stage)

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Reliance U17 22 8 7 1 0 35:1 +34 W W D W W
2 No team logo Mumbai City FC U17 19 8 6 1 1 24:5 +19 W W D W W
3 No team logo Brothers SA U17 12 8 4 0 4 15:8 +7 W W L L W
4 No team logo Kenkre FC U17 4 8 1 1 6 12:43 -31 W L L L D
5 No team logo The Oranje U17 1 8 0 1 7 2:31 -29 L L L D L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo East Bengal Club FC U17 25 10 8 1 1 27:9 +18 W W W D W
2 No team logo ATK Mohun Bagan FC U17 22 10 7 1 2 13:6 +7 L W W D W
3 No team logo United U17 20 10 6 2 2 18:9 +9 W W W W D
4 No team logo Odisha FC U17 13 10 4 1 5 16:18 -2 W L L D W
5 No team logo Mohammedan U17 6 10 2 0 8 8:19 -11 L L L L W
6 No team logo Sports Odisha U17 1 10 0 1 9 6:27 -21 L L L L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Football 4 Change Academy U17 16 8 5 1 2 25:9 +16 L W W W W
2 No team logo Shillong Lajong FC U17 14 8 4 2 2 21:11 +10 W W W L W
3 No team logo North East United U17 12 8 3 3 2 14:13 +1 W D W L L
4 No team logo Aizawl U17 11 8 3 2 3 13:14 -1 L D L W L
5 No team logo Harisinga U17 3 8 1 0 7 5:31 -26 L L L L W
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Dempo U17 20 8 6 2 0 17:3 +14 W W D W W
2 No team logo FC Goa U17 13 8 4 1 3 16:8 +8 L W L L D
3 No team logo FC Mangalore U17 12 8 3 3 2 9:12 -3 W D D W D
4 No team logo Belgaum United U17 5 8 1 2 5 9:16 -7 L D L D L
5 No team logo Churchill Brothers FC Goa U17 5 8 1 2 5 6:18 -12 L L W L D
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Muthoot FA U17 19 8 6 1 1 30:10 +20 W D W W W
2 No team logo Kerala Blasters U17 16 8 5 1 2 23:12 +11 W D L L W
3 No team logo Snipers U17 8 8 2 2 4 11:13 -2 D L W W L
4 No team logo Gokulam Kerala U17 8 8 2 2 4 11:18 -7 L D W L W
5 No team logo Parappur U17 6 8 2 0 6 6:28 -22 L L L W L
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Bengaluru FC U17 19 8 6 1 1 21:6 +15 W W W L W
2 No team logo Chennaiyin FC U17 17 8 5 2 1 17:9 +8 L W W W W
3 No team logo Madras U17 11 8 3 2 3 14:18 -4 W L L W W
4 No team logo Alchemy International FA U17 8 8 2 2 4 14:18 -4 L W L L L
5 No team logo Kickstart U17 1 8 0 1 7 11:26 -15 L L L D L
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Zinc Football Academy U17 20 8 6 2 0 41:1 +40 W W D W W
2 No team logo Rajasthan United FC U17 20 8 6 2 0 31:3 +28 W W W D W
3 No team logo Baroda FA U17 12 8 4 0 4 16:16 0 L W W L L
4 No team logo Ahmedabad Racquet Academy FC U17 6 8 2 0 6 5:29 -24 L L L W L
5 No team logo SAG U17 0 8 0 0 8 1:45 -44 L L L L L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Punjab FC U17 25 10 8 1 1 33:8 +25 W W W W W
2 No team logo Sudeva Delhi FC U17 20 10 6 2 2 33:10 +23 W W L L D
3 No team logo Delhi FC U17 18 10 6 0 4 30:11 +19 W W W W L
4 No team logo Bhaichung Bhutia FS U17 16 10 5 1 4 28:18 +10 L L W W D
5 No team logo Bunkerhill U17 6 10 2 0 8 11:46 -35 L L L L W
6 No team logo Namdhari U17 3 10 1 0 9 7:49 -42 L L L L L
Group K
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Classic Football Academy U17 13 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 W W W D L
2 No team logo TYDA U17 10 6 3 1 2 23:10 +13 L W L D W
3 No team logo TRAU U17 9 6 3 0 3 11:13 -2 W L W W L
4 No team logo NEROCA U17 3 6 1 0 5 2:25 -23 L L L L W
Legends:

8th Finals
Group J
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Sreenidi Deccan FC U17 14 6 4 2 0 11:5 +6 D W W W W
2 No team logo Jamshedpur FC U17 9 6 2 3 1 9:6 +3 D L W D W
3 No team logo Bengal FA U17 4 6 0 4 2 8:12 -4 D D L D L
4 No team logo Subroto XI U17 3 6 0 3 3 6:11 -5 D D L L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Corbett FC U17 18 6 6 0 0 31:1 +30 W W W W W
2 No team logo Himalayan FC Kinnaur U17 7 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 W W L L L
3 No team logo Madan Maharaj FC U17 7 6 2 1 3 9:18 -9 L L D W W
4 No team logo KR Football Leaders Club U17 2 6 0 2 4 1:19 -18 L L D L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Reliance U17 10 4 3 1 0 20:1 +19 W D W W
2 (2) No team logo Mumbai City FC U17 9 4 3 0 1 8:5 +3 W W W L
3 (3) No team logo Brothers SA U17 6 4 2 0 2 10:3 +7 W L W L
4 (4) No team logo Kenkre FC U17 3 4 1 0 3 9:24 -15 W L L L
5 (5) No team logo The Oranje U17 1 4 0 1 3 1:7 -6 L D L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo East Bengal Club FC U17 13 5 4 1 0 15:6 +9 D W W W W
2 (2) No team logo ATK Mohun Bagan FC U17 12 5 4 0 1 7:4 +3 W W W L W
3 (3) No team logo United U17 11 5 3 2 0 10:4 +6 W W D D W
4 (4) No team logo Odisha FC U17 6 5 2 0 3 8:10 -2 L W L W L
5 (5) No team logo Mohammedan U17 3 5 1 0 4 3:9 -6 L L L W L
6 (6) No team logo Sports Odisha U17 0 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 L L L L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Shillong Lajong FC U17 13 5 4 1 0 19:7 +12 W W W W D
2 (1) No team logo Football 4 Change Academy U17 12 5 4 0 1 14:4 +10 W W W L W
3 (3) No team logo North East United U17 8 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 W W D D
4 (4) No team logo Aizawl U17 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 D W
5 (5) No team logo Harisinga U17 3 4 1 0 3 1:15 -14 L L W L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Dempo U17 12 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 W W W W
2 (2) No team logo FC Goa U17 9 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 L W W W
3 (3) No team logo FC Mangalore U17 6 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 D D W D
4 (4) No team logo Belgaum United U17 4 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 D W L L
5 (5) No team logo Churchill Brothers FC Goa U17 4 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 L W D L
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Muthoot FA U17 9 4 3 0 1 20:4 +16 W W W L
2 (2) No team logo Kerala Blasters U17 9 4 3 0 1 15:5 +10 W L W W
3 (5) No team logo Parappur U17 6 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 L W W L
4 (3) No team logo Snipers U17 5 4 1 2 1 8:5 +3 D L W D
5 (4) No team logo Gokulam Kerala U17 4 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 D L W L
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Chennaiyin FC U17 10 4 3 1 0 11:4 +7 W W D W
2 (1) No team logo Bengaluru FC U17 10 4 3 1 0 6:1 +5 W W W D
3 (3) No team logo Madras U17 6 4 2 0 2 7:10 -3 L L W W
4 (4) No team logo Alchemy International FA U17 4 4 1 1 2 5:10 -5 L L W D
5 (5) No team logo Kickstart U17 1 4 0 1 3 8:15 -7 L L D L
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Zinc Football Academy U17 10 4 3 1 0 25:0 +25 W W W D
2 (2) No team logo Rajasthan United FC U17 10 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 W W W D
3 (3) No team logo Baroda FA U17 6 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 W L L W
4 (4) No team logo Ahmedabad Racquet Academy FC U17 3 4 1 0 3 4:14 -10 W L L L
5 (5) No team logo SAG U17 0 4 0 0 4 0:19 -19 L L L L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Punjab FC U17 15 5 5 0 0 20:2 +18 W W W W W
2 (3) No team logo Delhi FC U17 12 5 4 0 1 17:2 +15 W W W L W
3 (4) No team logo Bhaichung Bhutia FS U17 12 5 4 0 1 22:11 +11 W W L W W
4 (2) No team logo Sudeva Delhi FC U17 11 5 3 2 0 15:5 +10 W W D D W
5 (6) No team logo Namdhari U17 3 5 1 0 4 4:19 -15 L L L L W
6 (5) No team logo Bunkerhill U17 3 5 1 0 4 3:22 -19 L W L L L
Group K
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Classic Football Academy U17 7 3 2 1 0 12:3 +9 W D W
2 (2) No team logo TYDA U17 6 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 L W W
3 (3) No team logo TRAU U17 6 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 L W W
4 (4) No team logo NEROCA U17 3 3 1 0 2 1:10 -9 L W L
Group J
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Sreenidi Deccan FC U17 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 D W W
2 (2) No team logo Jamshedpur FC U17 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 D W D
3 (3) No team logo Bengal FA U17 2 3 0 2 1 5:8 -3 D L D
4 (4) No team logo Subroto XI U17 1 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 L L D
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Corbett FC U17 9 3 3 0 0 15:1 +14 W W W
2 (3) No team logo Madan Maharaj FC U17 3 3 1 0 2 4:13 -9 L L W
3 (4) No team logo KR Football Leaders Club U17 1 3 0 1 2 1:10 -9 L D L
4 (2) No team logo Himalayan FC Kinnaur U17 1 3 0 1 2 0:6 -6 L L D
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Reliance U17 12 4 4 0 0 15:0 +15 W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Mumbai City FC U17 10 4 3 1 0 16:0 +16 W D W W
3 (3) No team logo Brothers SA U17 6 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 W L W L
4 (4) No team logo Kenkre FC U17 1 4 0 1 3 3:19 -16 L D L L
5 (5) No team logo The Oranje U17 0 4 0 0 4 1:24 -23 L L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo East Bengal Club FC U17 12 5 4 0 1 12:3 +9 W W W L W
2 (2) No team logo ATK Mohun Bagan FC U17 10 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 L W D W W
3 (3) No team logo United U17 9 5 3 0 2 8:5 +3 W W L W L
4 (4) No team logo Odisha FC U17 7 5 2 1 2 8:8 0 W L D W L
5 (5) No team logo Mohammedan U17 3 5 1 0 4 5:10 -5 L L L W L
6 (6) No team logo Sports Odisha U17 1 5 0 1 4 4:17 -13 L L D L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo Aizawl U17 7 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 L L W L D
2 (1) No team logo Football 4 Change Academy U17 4 3 1 1 1 11:5 +6 L W D
3 (3) No team logo North East United U17 4 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 D L L W
4 (2) No team logo Shillong Lajong FC U17 1 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 L L D
5 (5) No team logo Harisinga U17 0 4 0 0 4 4:16 -12 L L L L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Dempo U17 8 4 2 2 0 4:1 +3