2. Liga Interregional 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional (2023/2024)

86%
0
992 matches

Today's matches

Switzerland : 2. Liga Interregional

Latest scores Latest scores

Switzerland : 2. Liga Interregional
Matchday 30 (Group 1)
Matchday 26 (Group 4)
Matchday 26 (Group 3)
Matchday 26 (Group 2)
Matchday 30 (Group 1)
Matchday 26 (Group 4)
Matchday 30 (Group 1)

Next matches Next matches

Switzerland : 2. Liga Interregional
Matchday 27 (Group 2)
Matchday 31 (Group 1)
Matchday 27 (Group 2)
Matchday 27 (Group 3)
Matchday 27 (Group 4)
Matchday 14 (Group 1)
Matchday 31 (Group 1)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo SV Schaffhausen 66 26 21 3 2 70:25 +45 W W W D D
2 No team logo Frauenfeld 52 26 16 4 6 57:53 +4 D L D W W
3 No team logo Wil II 47 26 13 8 5 66:39 +27 L W W D W
4 No team logo FC Bülach 42 26 12 6 8 53:44 +9 W L W L W
5 No team logo Widnau 41 26 11 8 7 58:51 +7 D L W W D
6 No team logo Chur 97 37 26 10 7 9 47:42 +5 W L L W L
7 No team logo Lachen / Altendorf 37 26 11 4 11 51:47 +4 L W W W D
8 No team logo FC Uster 36 25 11 3 11 50:46 +4 W W L L L
9 No team logo FC Dübendorf 35 25 11 2 12 58:60 -2 D W L D W
10 No team logo Thalwil 34 26 10 4 12 52:49 +3 W L D L W
11 No team logo Bazenheid 31 26 10 1 15 40:47 -7 L W W L L
12 No team logo Adliswil 30 26 8 6 12 34:46 -12 L L L W D
13 No team logo Dardania St. Gallen 26 26 6 8 12 39:55 -16 L D D L D
14 No team logo FC Tägerwilen 26 26 8 2 16 44:76 -32 L L L W L
15 No team logo Rapperswil-Jona II 25 26 7 4 15 40:56 -16 W L W L D
16 No team logo Weesen 17 26 3 8 15 44:67 -23 D W D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo SV Schaffhausen 37 13 12 1 0 40:8 +32 W D W W W
2 (2) No team logo Frauenfeld 31 13 10 1 2 37:26 +11 L W W L W
3 (4) No team logo FC Bülach 27 13 8 3 2 37:19 +18 L W W D D
4 (3) No team logo Wil II 24 13 7 3 3 31:18 +13 L W W L W
5 (7) No team logo Lachen / Altendorf 22 13 7 1 5 28:25 +3 L W W W W
6 (6) No team logo Chur 97 21 13 6 3 4 26:18 +8 L W W D W
7 (8) No team logo FC Uster 19 13 6 1 6 30:25 +5 W L L L L
8 (10) No team logo Thalwil 18 13 5 3 5 32:23 +9 L D W L W
9 (9) No team logo FC Dübendorf 18 12 6 0 6 30:26 +4 L W W L W
10 (5) No team logo Widnau 18 13 4 6 3 25:21 +4 D D L D W
11 (14) No team logo FC Tägerwilen 18 13 6 0 7 26:27 -1 L W W L L
12 (11) No team logo Bazenheid 15 13 5 0 8 23:20 +3 L W L W W
13 (15) No team logo Rapperswil-Jona II 14 13 4 2 7 19:22 -3 W W D W W
14 (13) No team logo Dardania St. Gallen 12 13 2 6 5 18:21 -3 L D D L D
15 (16) No team logo Weesen 12 13 2 6 5 26:32 -6 D D L L L
16 (12) No team logo Adliswil 12 13 3 3 7 18:26 -8 L W W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo SV Schaffhausen 29 13 9 2 2 30:17 +13 W W D L W
2 (3) No team logo Wil II 23 13 6 5 2 35:21 +14 W D L D L
3 (5) No team logo Widnau 23 13 7 2 4 33:30 +3 L W W W W
4 (2) No team logo Frauenfeld 21 13 6 3 4 20:27 -7 D D W W W
5 (12) No team logo Adliswil 18 13 5 3 5 16:20 -4 L L D W D
6 (8) No team logo FC Uster 17 12 5 2 5 20:21 -1 W W L D L
7 (9) No team logo FC Dübendorf 17 13 5 2 6 28:34 -6 D W D L L
8 (6) No team logo Chur 97 16 13 4 4 5 21:24 -3 W L L D L
9 (10) No team logo Thalwil 16 13 5 1 7 20:26 -6 W L W L D
10 (11) No team logo Bazenheid 16 13 5 1 7 17:27 -10 W L L W W
11 (7) No team logo Lachen / Altendorf 15 13 4 3 6 23:22 +1 W D W L L
12 (4) No team logo FC Bülach 15 13 4 3 6 16:25 -9 W L L W L
13 (13) No team logo Dardania St. Gallen 14 13 4 2 7 21:34 -13 D L L W L
14 (15) No team logo Rapperswil-Jona II 11 13 3 2 8 21:34 -13 L L W L L
15 (14) No team logo FC Tägerwilen 8 13 2 2 9 18:49 -31 L L L L L
16 (16) No team logo Weesen 5 13 1 2 10 18:35 -17 W L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo FC Collina d'Oro 55 25 17 4 4 45:21 +24 L W W D W
2 FC Locarno 51 25 16 3 6 50:25 +25 W W L W W
3 Zug 44 25 12 8 5 55:35 +20 D L W W D
4 No team logo Brunnen 41 25 11 8 6 43:28 +15 D W W D W
5 No team logo Sursee 41 26 12 5 9 45:52 -7 W L D L W
6 Red Star Zürich 36 25 10 6 9 45:27 +18 D W D L W
7 No team logo Gambarogno - Contone 35 25 8 11 6 25:20 +5 W D D D D
8 No team logo Cham II 35 26 10 5 11 40:48 -8 D L W D L
9 No team logo Buochs 32 24 7 11 6 30:32 -2 D W D L L
10 No team logo Goldau 30 25 8 6 11 33:46 -13 W W W L L
11 No team logo Perlen-Buchrain 29 25 8 5 12 34:39 -5 L L L W W
12 No team logo Emmen 29 25 8 5 12 36:43 -7 W L L D W
13 No team logo Ascona 26 25 7 5 13 26:40 -14 D W L L D
14 No team logo Unterstrass 23 25 6 5 14 34:45 -11 L L W L W
15 No team logo Kickers Luzern 16 25 4 4 17 27:53 -26 L L L L L
16 Zofingen 14 14 3 5 6 12:26 -14 L D D W W
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) FC Locarno 30 13 10 0 3 30:12 +18 W L W L W
2 (1) No team logo FC Collina d'Oro 24 12 7 3 2 25:12 +13 W D W L W
3 (3) Zug 22 13 6 4 3 29:21 +8 L D L W L
4 (13) No team logo Ascona 18 13 5 3 5 15:16 -1 W L W W D
5 (5) No team logo Sursee 18 13 5 3 5 21:26 -5 W L W D W
6 (7) No team logo Gambarogno - Contone 17 12 4 5 3 13:10 +3 D D W W W
7 (9) No team logo Buochs 17 12 3 8 1 16:14 +2 D D L D D
8 (4) No team logo Brunnen 17 13 4 5 4 15:14 +1 D W W L L
9 (8) No team logo Cham II 17 13 4 5 4 19:21 -2 D D D W D
10 (11) No team logo Perlen-Buchrain 16 13 5 1 7 19:21 -2 L L W L L
11 (12) No team logo Emmen 15 12 5 0 7 23:25 -2 L L L W L
12 (10) No team logo Goldau 14 13 4 2 7 13:22 -9 W W L W L
13 (6) Red Star Zürich 12 12 3 3 6 18:14 +4 W L L D L
14 (15) No team logo Kickers Luzern 10 13 3 1 9 16:25 -9 L L L L L
15 (16) Zofingen 9 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 D W L W D
16 (14) No team logo Unterstrass 8 12 2 2 8 17:26 -9 L L W L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo FC Collina d'Oro 31 13 10 1 2 20:9 +11 L W W W W
2 (4) No team logo Brunnen 24 12 7 3 2 28:14 +14 W D L W W
3 (6) Red Star Zürich 24 13 7 3 3 27:13 +14 D D W W W
4 (5) No team logo Sursee 23 13 7 2 4 24:26 -2 L D W L W
5 (3) Zug 22 12 6 4 2 26:14 +12 D W W W W
6 (2) FC Locarno 21 12 6 3 3 20:13 +7 W W D D L
7 (7) No team logo Gambarogno - Contone 18 13 4 6 3 12:10 +2 W D D D D
8 (8) No team logo Cham II 18 13 6 0 7 21:27 -6 L W L L L
9 (10) No team logo Goldau 16 12 4 4 4 20:24 -4 W L W L D
10 (14) No team logo Unterstrass 15 13 4 3 6 17:19 -2 L W W L L
11 (9) No team logo Buochs 15 12 4 3 5 14:18 -4 W L L W W
12 (12) No team logo Emmen 14 13 3 5 5 13:18 -5 W D W L D
13 (11) No team logo Perlen-Buchrain 13 12 3 4 5 15:18 -3 L W L W D
14 (13) No team logo Ascona 8 12 2 2 8 11:24 -13 D L D L L
15 (15) No team logo Kickers Luzern 6 12 1 3 8 11:28 -17 L L L L L
16 (16) Zofingen 5 8 1 2 5 6:20 -14 L D W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Prishtina Bern 62 26 19 5 2 71:20 +51 W W W W D
2 No team logo Besa Biel/Bienne 53 26 16 5 5 70:39 +31 W W L L W
3 Old Boys 46 26 14 4 8 72:61 +11 W W W W W
4 No team logo FC Muri-Gümligen 44 26 12 8 6 45:27 +18 L W W D W
5 No team logo Dornach 44 26 14 2 10 54:45 +9 W L L L W
6 No team logo FC Bosporus 41 26 12 5 9 60:48 +12 W L W W L
7 No team logo Binningen 35 26 10 5 11 35:40 -5 L W L D D
8 No team logo Concordia Lausanne 34 25 10 4 11 42:42 0 L L W W D
9 No team logo Liestal 33 26 9 6 11 46:49 -3 D W L W D
10 No team logo FC Pratteln 32 26 8 8 10 35:46 -11 W W D L D
11 No team logo Ajoie-Monterri 31 26 8 7 11 37:46 -9 L L D D L
12 No team logo FC Ueberstorf 29 26 8 5 13 36:48 -12 L L W D W
13 No team logo Tavannes / Tramelan 28 25 8 4 13 39:54 -15 W L L W L
14 No team logo Schöftland 25 26 6 7 13 32:51 -19 D L W L L
15 No team logo Bubendorf 21 26 5 6 15 39:71 -32 L W L L D
16 No team logo FC Saint-Imier 18 26 3 9 14 25:51 -26 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Prishtina Bern 36 13 12 0 1 41:10 +31 W W W W W
2 (5) No team logo Dornach 33 13 11 0 2 32:9 +23 L W W L W
3 (2) No team logo Besa Biel/Bienne 30 13 9 3 1 40:21 +19 W L W D D
4 (4) No team logo FC Muri-Gümligen 25 13 7 4 2 22:11 +11 W D L D L
5 (6) No team logo FC Bosporus 23 13 7 2 4 36:26 +10 L W L W W
6 (9) No team logo Liestal 22 13 6 4 3 27:21 +6 W W D L