4. liga 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Slovakia 4. liga (2023/2024)

89%
0
902 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Slovakia : 4. liga
Matchday 23 (Center)
Matchday 27 (West)
Matchday 27 (Bratislava)
Matchday 27 (West)
Matchday 27 (East)

Next matches Next matches

Slovakia : 4. liga
Matchday 24 (Center)
Matchday 28 (Bratislava)
Matchday 24 (Center)
Matchday 28 (West)
Matchday 28 (East)
Matchday 24 (Center)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Poprad 71 27 23 2 2 90:18 +72 W W W W W
2 FC Lokomotíva Košice 69 27 22 3 2 98:22 +76 W W D W W
3 No team logo MFK Spartak Medzev 59 27 18 5 4 70:27 +43 L W W D L
4 No team logo 1. MFK Kežmarok 54 27 17 3 7 56:28 +28 W W W W D
5 No team logo FK Sokol Ľubotice 50 27 15 5 7 66:40 +26 L L W D D
6 No team logo FK Kechnec 40 27 13 1 13 52:58 -6 W W L L L
7 No team logo MFK Slovan Sabinov 40 27 12 4 11 37:53 -16 W L W W W
8 No team logo Sobrance Sobranecko 36 27 10 6 11 42:44 -2 L W D W L
9 No team logo FK Gerlachov 36 27 11 3 13 51:54 -3 W L L L W
10 No team logo FK Čaňa 33 27 8 9 10 50:47 +3 L W L L W
11 No team logo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 30 27 9 3 15 52:67 -15 W L L L W
12 No team logo Raslavice 29 27 8 5 14 58:55 +3 W L D L L
13 No team logo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 28 27 8 4 15 41:52 -11 L L D W L
14 No team logo Rudňany 20 27 6 2 19 29:80 -51 L L W L W
15 No team logo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 15 27 4 3 20 24:95 -71 L W L W L
16 No team logo Mladosť Kalša 8 27 2 2 23 28:104 -76 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Poprad 36 13 12 0 1 44:6 +38 W W W W W
2 (3) No team logo MFK Spartak Medzev 33 13 10 3 0 40:9 +31 W D D W W
3 (2) FC Lokomotíva Košice 31 13 10 1 2 49:14 +35 W W W D W
4 (8) No team logo Sobrance Sobranecko 30 14 9 3 2 29:8 +21 L W W L W
5 (6) No team logo FK Kechnec 30 14 10 0 4 33:26 +7 W L L W W
6 (4) No team logo 1. MFK Kežmarok 28 13 9 1 3 26:14 +12 W W W L W
7 (5) No team logo FK Sokol Ľubotice 27 14 8 3 3 37:20 +17 L W D W W
8 (7) No team logo MFK Slovan Sabinov 25 13 8 1 4 23:21 +2 W W L W W
9 (9) No team logo FK Gerlachov 22 14 7 1 6 30:23 +7 W L W L W
10 (12) No team logo Raslavice 21 14 6 3 5 39:27 +12 W D L D W
11 (13) No team logo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 17 14 5 2 7 25:22 +3 L D L W L
12 (10) No team logo FK Čaňa 17 13 4 5 4 26:24 +2 W W L D W
13 (11) No team logo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 14 14 4 2 8 32:35 -3 W L W W L
14 (15) No team logo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 13 13 4 1 8 12:41 -29 W W W D W
15 (14) No team logo Rudňany 11 14 3 2 9 17:36 -19 L W W L L
16 (16) No team logo Mladosť Kalša 5 13 1 2 10 16:40 -24 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) FC Lokomotíva Košice 38 14 12 2 0 49:8 +41 W D W W W
2 (1) Poprad 35 14 11 2 1 46:12 +34 W W W W W
3 (4) No team logo 1. MFK Kežmarok 26 14 8 2 4 30:14 +16 W W D W L
4 (3) No team logo MFK Spartak Medzev 26 14 8 2 4 30:18 +12 L W L W D
5 (5) No team logo FK Sokol Ľubotice 23 13 7 2 4 29:20 +9 L D L L W
6 (10) No team logo FK Čaňa 16 14 4 4 6 24:23 +1 L L L D L
7 (11) No team logo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 16 13 5 1 7 20:32 -12 L L W W L
8 (7) No team logo MFK Slovan Sabinov 15 14 4 3 7 14:32 -18 W L W L D
9 (9) No team logo FK Gerlachov 14 13 4 2 7 21:31 -10 L L D W W
10 (13) No team logo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 11 13 3 2 8 16:30 -14 L W L L L
11 (6) No team logo FK Kechnec 10 13 3 1 9 19:32 -13 W L L L L
12 (14) No team logo Rudňany 9 13 3 0 10 12:44 -32 L L L W L
13 (12) No team logo Raslavice 8 13 2 2 9 19:28 -9 L L L L L
14 (8) No team logo Sobrance Sobranecko 6 13 1 3 9 13:36 -23 D L L L D
15 (16) No team logo Mladosť Kalša 3 14 1 0 13 12:64 -52 L L L L L
16 (15) No team logo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 2 14 0 2 12 12:54 -42 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Nové Zámky 64 27 20 4 3 61:21 +40 D W L W D
2 TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 55 27 17 4 6 61:33 +28 W L L L D
3 Lednické Rovne 46 26 15 1 10 58:37 +21 L W W W W
4 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 46 27 13 7 7 49:34 +15 W D W W L
5 No team logo FC Baník Prievidza 44 26 13 5 8 52:37 +15 W W D D L
6 Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 41 27 12 5 10 45:30 +15 L L W W D
7 No team logo FC Pata 41 27 11 8 8 42:42 0 W D L D W
8 No team logo Imeľ 38 27 11 5 11 50:39 +11 L D W D D
9 No team logo OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 36 24 10 6 8 43:34 +9 L W L W W
10 No team logo TJ Nafta Gbely 36 27 10 6 11 32:43 -11 L W D D D
11 No team logo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 34 27 9 7 11 30:40 -10 W D W L D
12 No team logo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 30 27 8 6 13 35:48 -13 W D W L W
13 No team logo MŠK Hurbanovo 26 27 7 5 15 25:47 -22 W L L L L
14 No team logo Slovan Levice 25 27 7 4 16 28:60 -32 D L W L W
15 No team logo TJ Družstevník Trstice 20 27 6 2 19 31:59 -28 L L L L L
16 No team logo FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 17 26 4 5 17 24:62 -38 L D L W L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Nové Zámky 36 13 12 0 1 38:11 +27 W W W W W
2 (2) TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 35 14 11 2 1 40:12 +28 W L D W W
3 (7) No team logo FC Pata 30 14 9 3 2 30:11 +19 W L W D W
4 (3) Lednické Rovne 27 12 9 0 3 35:15 +20 W W W W W
5 (5) No team logo FC Baník Prievidza 27 13 8 3 2 35:16 +19 W D L W W
6 (4) TJ Slavoj Boleráz 25 13 7 4 2 29:16 +13 D W L W L
7 (6) Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 25 14 7 4 3 25:13 +12 L L W W W
8 (12) No team logo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 25 14 8 1 5 27:21 +6 W W W W W
9 (8) No team logo Imeľ 24 13 7 3 3 29:13 +16 D D W W L
10 (11) No team logo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 22 14 6 4 4 20:18 +2 W W D D L
11 (10) No team logo TJ Nafta Gbely 22 14 6 4 4 19:20 -1 L D D W W
12 (9) No team logo OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 21 11 6 3 2 19:7 +12 W W D W D
13 (13) No team logo MŠK Hurbanovo 18 14 5 3 6 12:16 -4 W L L L L
14 (14) No team logo Slovan Levice 17 14 5 2 7 15:25 -10 D W W L L
15 (15) No team logo TJ Družstevník Trstice 16 13 5 1 7 16:17 -1 L L L W W
16 (16) No team logo FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 12 13 3 3 7 17:29 -12 D W D L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Nové Zámky 28 14 8 4 2 23:10 +13 D L D W W
2 (4) TJ Slavoj Boleráz 21 14 6 3 5 20:18 +2 W W L L L
3 (2) TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 20 13 6 2 5 21:21 0 L L D W W
4 (3) Lednické Rovne 19 14 6 1 7 23:22 +1 L W W L L
5 (5) No team logo FC Baník Prievidza 17 13 5 2 6 17:21 -4 W D L L W
6 (6) Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 16 13 5 1 7 20:17 +3 W D W L L
7 (9) No team logo OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 15 13 4 3 6 24:27 -3 L L W W L
8 (8) No team logo Imeľ 14 14 4 2 8 21:26 -5 L W D L L
9 (10) No team logo TJ Nafta Gbely 14 13 4 2 7 13:23 -10 W D W L W
10 (11) No team logo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 12 13 3 3 7 10:22 -12 D L L L W
11 (7) No team logo FC Pata 11 13 2 5 6 12:31 -19 D D D W L
12 (13) No team logo MŠK Hurbanovo 8 13 2 2 9 13:31 -18 L L W L L
13 (14) No team logo Slovan Levice 8 13 2 2 9 13:35 -22 L L L L L
14 (12) No team logo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 5 13 0 5 8 8:27 -19 D L D L L
15 (16) No team logo FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 5 13 1 2 10 7:33 -26 L L L L L
16 (15) No team logo TJ Družstevník Trstice 4 14 1 1 12 15:42 -27 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Inter Bratislava 74 27 24 2 1 105:13 +92 W W W W W
2 Slovan Ivanka 58 27 19 1 7 65:30 +35 W W W W W
3 Rohožník 53 27 16 5 6 52:32 +20 L L W W W
4 Dunajská Lužná 52 27 16 4 7 47:26 +21 W L D D W
5 Bernolákovo 48 27 14 6 7 56:32 +24 D W W W L
6 Rovinka 44 27 13 5 9 58:37 +21 W L W L L
7 Tomášov 43 27 12 7 8 48:39 +9 D W L L D
8 No team logo MŠK Senec 41 27 12 5 10 44:38 +6 L W W L W
9 No team logo Nová Dedinka 39 27 10 9 8 44:35 +9 D W L D W
10 Rusovce 32 27 9 5 13 51:54 -3 W L L W L
11 No team logo FC Slovan Modra 26 27 7 5 15 34:54 -20 D L D L L
12 Pezinok 25 27 6 7 14 38:56 -18 L W W W D
13 No team logo NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 21 27 5 6 16 22:48 -26 D L L W D
14 SDM Domino Bratislava 21 27 5 6 16 27:62 -35 L W L L L
15 Slovan Most 19 27 5 4 18 22:67 -45 D L L L D
16 No team logo Vrakuňa 11 27 2 5 20 16:106 -90 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Inter Bratislava 34 13 11 1 1 58:7 +51 W W W L W
2 (2) Slovan Ivanka 34 14 11 1 2 39:12 +27 W W W W W
3 (4) Dunajská Lužná 28 14 9 1 4 26:13 +13