4. liga 2024/2025 livescores, results, table and standings

Slovakia 4. liga (2024/2025)

0
934 matches

Next matches Next matches

Slovakia : 4. liga
Matchday 1 (East)
Matchday 2 (East)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 SP MFK Rožňava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Sobrance Sobranecko 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo MFK Slovan Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Rudňany 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Záhradné 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo MFK Spartak Medzev 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 Svidník 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo Raslavice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo FK Sokol Ľubotice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo FK Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo FK Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 No team logo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 No team logo FK Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 No team logo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 No team logo 1. MFK Kežmarok 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) SP MFK Rožňava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Sobrance Sobranecko 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo MFK Slovan Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Rudňany 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Záhradné 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo MFK Spartak Medzev 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) Svidník 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) No team logo Raslavice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) No team logo FK Sokol Ľubotice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo FK Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) No team logo FK Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (13) No team logo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (14) No team logo FK Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (15) No team logo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (16) No team logo 1. MFK Kežmarok 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) SP MFK Rožňava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Sobrance Sobranecko 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo MFK Slovan Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Rudňany 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Záhradné 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo MFK Spartak Medzev 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) Svidník 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) No team logo Raslavice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) No team logo FK Sokol Ľubotice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo FK Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) No team logo FK Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (13) No team logo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (14) No team logo FK Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (15) No team logo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (16) No team logo 1. MFK Kežmarok 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Lednické Rovne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo FC Baník Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Imeľ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Slovan Levice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo TJ Nafta Gbely 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo FC Pata 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 No team logo OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 No team logo PFK Piešťany 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 No team logo ŠK Šoporňa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Lednické Rovne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo FC Baník Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Nitra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Imeľ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Slovan Levice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo TJ Nafta Gbely 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) No team logo FC Pata 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) No team logo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (13) No team logo OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (14) TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (15) No team logo PFK Piešťany 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (16) No team logo ŠK Šoporňa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (17) TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Lednické Rovne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo FC Baník Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Nitra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Imeľ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Slovan Levice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo TJ Nafta Gbely 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) No team logo FC Pata 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) No team logo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (13) No team logo OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (14) TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (15) No team logo PFK Piešťany 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (16) No team logo ŠK Šoporňa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (17) TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Dunajská Lužná 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Slovan Most 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Nová Dedinka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Lokomotíva DNV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 Slovan Ivanka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 Pezinok 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 Rohožník 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 Rovinka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo TJ Záhoran Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo FC Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 Tomášov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 No team logo NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 SDM Domino Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 No team logo MŠK Senec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Dunajská Lužná 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Slovan Most 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Nová Dedinka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Lokomotíva DNV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) Slovan Ivanka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) Pezinok 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) Rohožník 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) Rovinka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo TJ Záhoran Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) No team logo FC Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (13) Tomášov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (14) No team logo NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (15) SDM Domino Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (16) No team logo MŠK Senec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Dunajská Lužná 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Slovan Most 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Nová Dedinka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Lokomotíva DNV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) Slovan Ivanka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) Pezinok 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) Rohožník 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) Rovinka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo TJ Záhoran Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) No team logo FC Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (13) Tomášov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (14) No team logo NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (15) SDM Domino Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (16) No team logo MŠK Senec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo ŠK Javorník Makov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo FK Slávia Staškov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Kováčová 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo MFK Bytča 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo TJ Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo TJD Príbelce 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo OŠK Baník Stráňavy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo TJ Partizán Osrblie 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo OŠK Bešeňová 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 Oravské Veselé 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 No team logo ŠK Badín 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo ŠK Javorník Makov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo FK Slávia Staškov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Kováčová 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo MFK Bytča 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo TJ Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo TJD Príbelce 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) Čadca 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) No team logo OŠK Baník Stráňavy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo TJ Partizán Osrblie 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) No team logo OŠK Bešeňová 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (13) Oravské Veselé 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (14) No team logo ŠK Badín 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo ŠK Javorník Makov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo FK Slávia Staškov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Kováčová 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo MFK Bytča 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo TJ Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo TJD Príbelce 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) Čadca 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) No team logo OŠK Baník Stráňavy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo TJ Partizán Osrblie 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) No team logo OŠK Bešeňová 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (13) Oravské Veselé 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (14) No team logo ŠK Badín 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches


You're on the summary section of 4. liga 2024/2025 soccer season. This competition is part of the Slovakia soccer structure. Here you can find today's live scores (all matches are updated in real-time), latest results, next soccer games, table and standings of the season. Browsing the competition menu at the top of this page you can see more detailed information about results, scores, fixtures, table and standings. You have at your disposal also the 4. liga soccer archive. If you're looking for other soccer leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 soccer competitions here at FastScore.com.