1. Liga (2024)
0
182 matches
Next matches
Latvia : 1. Liga
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
06.0410:00
FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II
JFK Ventspils
Preview
06.0414:00
Super Nova
Rēzekne FA
Preview
06.0414:00
Valmiera FC II / VSS
FK Rīgas Futbola skola II
Preview
06.0416:00
Skanstes SK
Mārupes SC
Preview
07.0409:00
Leevon / PPK
AFA Olaine
Preview
07.0410:00
Riga FC II
Ogre United
Preview
07.0414:00
JDFS Alberts
Smiltene
Preview
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
13.0411:00
Valmiera FC II / VSS
FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II
Preview
13.0415:00
Smiltene
Leevon / PPK
Preview
13.0416:00
Riga FC II
Super Nova
Preview
14.0410:00
Mārupes SC
JDFS Alberts
Preview
14.0412:00
Ogre United
Skanstes SK
Preview
14.0414:00
AFA Olaine
FK Rīgas Futbola skola II
Preview
15.0414:00
Rēzekne FA
JFK Ventspils
Preview
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
19.0416:00
FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II
AFA Olaine
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smiltene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | JDFS Alberts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Ogre United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Riga FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | AFA Olaine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Leevon / PPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Mārupes SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | Skanstes SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | FK Rīgas Futbola skola II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 | Valmiera FC II / VSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 | Rēzekne FA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 | Super Nova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 | JFK Ventspils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Smiltene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | JDFS Alberts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Ogre United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Riga FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | AFA Olaine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Leevon / PPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Mārupes SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Skanstes SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | FK Rīgas Futbola skola II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Valmiera FC II / VSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Rēzekne FA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Super Nova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (13) | JFK Ventspils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Smiltene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | JDFS Alberts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Ogre United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Riga FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | AFA Olaine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Leevon / PPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Mārupes SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Skanstes SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | FK Rīgas Futbola skola II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Valmiera FC II / VSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Rēzekne FA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Super Nova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (13) | JFK Ventspils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |