State Leagues 2024/2025 livescores, results, table and standings

Germany State Leagues (2024/2025)

0
3820 matches

Next matches Next matches

Germany : State Leagues
Matchday 1 (Bayern - Nordwest)
Matchday 1 (Bayern - Mitte)
Matchday 1 (Bayern - Nordost)
Matchday 1 (Bayern - Südwest)
Matchday 1 (Bayern - Südost)
Matchday 1 (Bayern - Nordost)
Matchday 1 (Bayern - Südwest)
Matchday 1 (Bayern - Südost)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Wertingen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Schwabmünchen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Olching 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Oberweikertshofen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Memmingen II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Manching 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Kaufering 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo Jetzendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo Illertissen II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo Gundelfingen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo FSV Pfaffenhofen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo FC Kempten 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 No team logo Erkheim 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 No team logo Ehekirchen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 No team logo Durach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 Dachau 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 No team logo Cosmos Aystetten 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 TSV Aindling 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Wertingen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Schwabmünchen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Olching 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Oberweikertshofen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Memmingen II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Manching 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Kaufering 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo Jetzendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) No team logo Illertissen II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) No team logo Gundelfingen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo FSV Pfaffenhofen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) No team logo FC Kempten 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (13) No team logo Erkheim 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (14) No team logo Ehekirchen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (15) No team logo Durach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (16) Dachau 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (17) No team logo Cosmos Aystetten 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (18) TSV Aindling 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Wertingen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Schwabmünchen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Olching 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Oberweikertshofen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Memmingen II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Manching 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Kaufering 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo Jetzendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) No team logo Illertissen II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) No team logo Gundelfingen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo FSV Pfaffenhofen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) No team logo FC Kempten 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (13) No team logo Erkheim 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (14) No team logo Ehekirchen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (15) No team logo Durach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (16) Dachau 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (17) No team logo Cosmos Aystetten 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (18) TSV Aindling 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Unterföhring 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo TuS Geretsried 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Sportfreunde Schwaig 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Schwabing München 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo SV Bruckmühl 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 Pullach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Murnau 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo Kirchheimer SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo Kastl 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 Hallbergmoos-Goldach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo Garmisch-Partenkirchen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 Garching 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 No team logo Freilassing 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 No team logo VfB Forstinning 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 No team logo Eintracht Karlsfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 No team logo Chiemgau Traunstein 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 No team logo 1880 Wasserburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 1860 Rosenheim 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Unterföhring 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo TuS Geretsried 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Sportfreunde Schwaig 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Schwabing München 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo SV Bruckmühl 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) Pullach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Murnau 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo Kirchheimer SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) No team logo Kastl 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) Hallbergmoos-Goldach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo Garmisch-Partenkirchen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) Garching 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (13) No team logo Freilassing 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (14) No team logo VfB Forstinning 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (15) No team logo Eintracht Karlsfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (16) No team logo Chiemgau Traunstein 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (17) No team logo 1880 Wasserburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (18) 1860 Rosenheim 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Unterföhring 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo TuS Geretsried 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Sportfreunde Schwaig 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Schwabing München 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo SV Bruckmühl 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) Pullach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Murnau 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo Kirchheimer SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) No team logo Kastl 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) Hallbergmoos-Goldach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo Garmisch-Partenkirchen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) Garching 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (13) No team logo Freilassing 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (14) No team logo VfB Forstinning 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (15) No team logo Eintracht Karlsfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (16) No team logo Chiemgau Traunstein 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (17) No team logo 1880 Wasserburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (18) 1860 Rosenheim 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Vatan Spor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Schwebenried / Schwemm. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Schammelsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Röllbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Rimpar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo TSV Mönchröden 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Lichtenfels 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo DJK Hain 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 Großbardorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo Fuchsstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo Frammersbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo FT Schweinfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 No team logo Dampfach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 DJK Bamberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 No team logo Coburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 No team logo Aubstadt II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 No team logo TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg Leider 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 No team logo Alemannia Haibach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Vatan Spor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Schwebenried / Schwemm. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Schammelsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Röllbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Rimpar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo TSV Mönchröden 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Lichtenfels 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo DJK Hain 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) Großbardorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) No team logo Fuchsstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo Frammersbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) No team logo FT Schweinfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (13) No team logo Dampfach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (14) DJK Bamberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (15) No team logo Coburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (16) No team logo Aubstadt II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (17) No team logo TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg Leider 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (18) No team logo Alemannia Haibach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Vatan Spor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Schwebenried / Schwemm. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Schammelsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Röllbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Rimpar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo TSV Mönchröden 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Lichtenfels 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo DJK Hain 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) Großbardorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) No team logo Fuchsstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo Frammersbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) No team logo FT Schweinfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (13) No team logo Dampfach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (14) DJK Bamberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (15) No team logo Coburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (16) No team logo Aubstadt II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (17) No team logo TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg Leider 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (18) No team logo Alemannia Haibach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Sturm Hauzenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Seebach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo SC Ettmannsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Roding 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Passau 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Parsberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo SC Luhe-Wildenau 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo Landshut 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo Lam 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo Kosova Regensburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo Kareth Lappersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo Eggenfelden 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 No team logo Dingolfing 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 No team logo SpVgg Grün-Weiss Deggendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 No team logo Burglengenfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 No team logo Bogen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 Bad Kötzting 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 No team logo Amberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Sturm Hauzenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Seebach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo SC Ettmannsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Roding 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Passau 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Parsberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo SC Luhe-Wildenau 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo Landshut 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) No team logo Lam 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) No team logo Kosova Regensburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo Kareth Lappersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) No team logo Eggenfelden 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (13) No team logo Dingolfing 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (14) No team logo SpVgg Grün-Weiss Deggendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (15) No team logo Burglengenfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (16) No team logo Bogen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (17) Bad Kötzting 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (18) No team logo Amberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Sturm Hauzenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Seebach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo SC Ettmannsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Roding 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Passau 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Parsberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo SC Luhe-Wildenau 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo Landshut 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) No team logo Lam 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) No team logo Kosova Regensburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo Kareth Lappersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) No team logo Eggenfelden 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (13) No team logo Dingolfing 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (14) No team logo SpVgg Grün-Weiss Deggendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (15) No team logo Burglengenfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (16) No team logo Bogen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (17) Bad Kötzting 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (18) No team logo Amberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Weißenburg 0 0 0