Copa do Nordeste (2023/2024)
0
84 matches
Today's matches
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste
28.0300:30
Ceará
Itabaiana
2
1
FT
28.0300:30
Sport Recife
Juazeirense
3
0
FT
28.0300:30
CRB
Altos
2
0
FT
28.0300:30
Botafogo PB
Bahia
4
0
FT
28.0300:30
Vitória
Treze
3
0
FT
28.0300:30
América RN
Náutico
1
0
FT
28.0300:30
Ríver
ABC
0
1
FT
28.0300:30
Maranhão AC
Fortaleza
3
2
FT
Latest scores
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste
Matchday 7 (Group Stage)
24.0322:00
Juazeirense
Ríver
4
1
FT
24.0322:00
Náutico
CRB
1
1
FT
24.0319:00
Bahia
Maranhão AC
1
0
FT
24.0319:00
Itabaiana
Botafogo PB
0
1
FT
24.0319:00
Treze
Ceará
0
1
FT
23.0323:30
Fortaleza
Vitória
0
1
FT
23.0323:30
ABC
Sport Recife
0
2
FT
23.0321:00
Altos
América RN
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group Stage)
21.0322:00
Itabaiana
Maranhão AC
3
4
FT
21.0322:00
Treze
Botafogo PB
0
0
FT
21.0300:30
Bahia
Vitória
2
1
FT
21.0300:30
Sport Recife
Náutico
2
2
FT
21.0300:30
Fortaleza
Ceará
0
1
FT
20.0322:00
Ríver
Altos
0
0
FT
20.0322:00
CRB
Juazeirense
3
1
FT
Next matches
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste
Quarter-finals
10.04
Quarter-finals A
Quarter-finals B
10.04
Quarter-finals A
Quarter-finals B
10.04
Quarter-finals A
Quarter-finals B
10.04
Quarter-finals A
Quarter-finals B
Semi-finals
24.04
Semi-finals A
Semi-finals B
24.04
Semi-finals A
Semi-finals B
Final
05.06
Final A
Final B
09.06
Final A
Final B
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sport Recife | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | W W D W D |
2 | CRB | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | W D W D L |
3 | Ceará | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W W W L D |
4 | Botafogo PB | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | W W D D L |
5 | Vitória | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | W W L W D |
6 | Maranhão AC | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:13 | +1 | W L W W W |
7 | América RN | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | W D W W D |
8 | Ríver | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | L L D W W |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahia | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | L W W W W |
2 | Fortaleza | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | L L L D D |
3 | Altos | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | L D D L W |
4 | Náutico | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | L D D L D |
5 | Juazeirense | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | L W L L L |
6 | ABC | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | W L L D D |
7 | Treze | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | L L D L D |
8 | Itabaiana | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Vitória | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W W D W |
2 (2) | CRB | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W W L W |
3 (6) | Maranhão AC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W W W L |
4 (1) | Sport Recife | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W D D W |
5 (4) | Botafogo PB | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W D L W |
6 (7) | América RN | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W W D L |
7 (8) | Ríver | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | L D W W |
8 (3) | Ceará | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | W L D D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bahia | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W W W |
2 (5) | Juazeirense | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | W L W L |
3 (2) | Fortaleza | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | L L W W |
4 (7) | Treze | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L D D W |
5 (3) | Altos | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L D D |
6 (6) | ABC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | L D D |
7 (4) | Náutico | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D L D L |
8 (8) | Itabaiana | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ceará | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W D W |
2 (1) | Sport Recife | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W W W L |
3 (4) | Botafogo PB | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W D W |
4 (2) | CRB | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | D D D W |
5 (6) | Maranhão AC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | L W D D |
6 (5) | Vitória | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | W L L D |
7 (7) | América RN | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D W L L |
8 (8) | Ríver | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L W L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bahia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L W W L |
2 (4) | Náutico | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L D D W |
3 (3) | Altos | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D W D |
4 (6) | ABC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | W L D L |
5 (8) | Itabaiana | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L L L W |
6 (2) | Fortaleza | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L D D L |
7 (7) | Treze | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L L D L |
8 (5) | Juazeirense | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team