UEFA Women's Championship Qualification 2025 Switzerland livescores, results, table and standings

Europe UEFA Women's Championship Qualification (2025 Switzerland)

83%
0
150 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 5 (League A)
Matchday 5 (League B)
Matchday 5 (League A)
Matchday 5 (League C)
Matchday 5 (League B)
Matchday 5 (League C)
Matchday 5 (League B)
Matchday 5 (League C)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 6 (League A)
Matchday 6 (League B)

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Belarus 9 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 W W W
2 Lithuania 7 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 W W D
3 Georgia 7 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 L W W L D
4 Cyprus 0 5 0 0 5 1:9 -8 L L L L L
Legends:

Play-off
Possible Play-off
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Slovenia 15 5 5 0 0 22:0 +22 W W W W W
2 North Macedonia 7 5 2 1 2 10:13 -3 L W D L W
3 Latvia 6 5 2 0 3 6:15 -9 W L L W L
4 Moldova 1 5 0 1 4 3:13 -10 L L D L L
Legends:

Play-off
Possible Play-off
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Greece 13 5 4 1 0 14:2 +12 W W D W W
2 Montenegro 10 5 3 1 1 19:7 +12 L W D W W
3 Faroe Islands 6 5 2 0 3 7:9 -2 W L W L L
4 Andorra 0 5 0 0 5 2:24 -22 L L L L L
Legends:

Play-off
Possible Play-off
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Romania 15 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 W W W W W
2 Bulgaria 6 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 W L L L W
3 Armenia 6 5 2 0 3 7:15 -8 L L W W L
4 Kazakhstan 3 5 1 0 4 5:8 -3 L W L L L
Legends:

Play-off
Possible Play-off
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Albania 9 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 W W W L
2 Luxembourg 4 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 D L W
3 Estonia 1 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 D L L
Legends:

Play-off
Possible Play-off
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Georgia 4 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 L W D
2 (1) Belarus 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (2) Lithuania 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (4) Cyprus 0 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 L L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Slovenia 6 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 W W
2 (2) North Macedonia 1 3 0 1 2 2:8 -6 L D L
3 (3) Latvia 0 2 0 0 2 3:8 -5 L L
4 (4) Moldova 0 3 0 0 3 2:10 -8 L L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Greece 7 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 W D W
2 (2) Montenegro 6 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 W W
3 (3) Faroe Islands 6 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 W L W
4 (4) Andorra 0 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Romania 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
2 (4) Kazakhstan 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 L W L
3 (3) Armenia 3 3 1 0 2 3:9 -6 L W L
4 (2) Bulgaria 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Albania 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2 (2) Luxembourg 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
3 (3) Estonia 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Belarus 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
2 (2) Lithuania 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 W D
3 (3) Georgia 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 W L
4 (4) Cyprus 0 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Slovenia 9 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 W W W
2 (2) North Macedonia 6 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 W W
3 (3) Latvia 6 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 W L W
4 (4) Moldova 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 D L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Greece 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
2 (2) Montenegro 4 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 L W D
3 (3) Faroe Islands 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
4 (4) Andorra 0 3 0 0 3 1:16 -15 L L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Romania 9 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 W W W
2 (2) Bulgaria 6 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 W L W
3 (3) Armenia 3 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 L W
4 (4) Kazakhstan 0 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 L L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Albania 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 W L
2 (3) Estonia 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 D L
3 (2) Luxembourg 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Switzerland 12 5 4 0 1 11:3 +8 W L W W W
2 Hungary 7 5 2 1 2 9:5 +4 W W L L D
3 Turkey 6 5 2 0 3 4:7 -3 L L W W L
4 Azerbaijan 4 5 1 1 3 2:11 -9 L W L L D
Legends:

Play-off
Possible Play-off
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Serbia 13 5 4 1 0 11:3 +8 W W W W D
2 Scotland 10 4 3 1 0 10:1 +9 W W W D
3 Slovakia 3 4 1 0 3 3:7 -4 L L L W
4 Israel 0 5 0 0 5 3:16 -13 L L L L L
Legends:

Play-off
Possible Play-off
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Portugal 13 5 4 1 0 11:1 +10 D W W W W
2 Northern Ireland 7 5 2 1 2 6:7 -1 W L L W D
3 Bosnia-Herzegovina 7 5 2 1 2 4:7 -3 D W W L L
4 Malta 1 5 0 1 4 1:7 -6 L L L L D
Legends:

Play-off
Possible Play-off
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Wales 11 5 3 2 0 16:3 +13 W D D W W
2 Croatia 9 5 3 0 2 4:7 -3 L W W W L
3 Ukraine 8 5 2 2 1 9:4 +5 W D D L W
4 Kosovo 0 5 0 0 5 0:15 -15 L L L L L
Legends:

Play-off
Possible Play-off
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Switzerland 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
2 (3) Turkey 6 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 L W W
3 (2) Hungary 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
4 (4) Azerbaijan 3 3 1 0 2 1:9 -8 L W L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Serbia 7 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 W W D
2 (2) Scotland 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
3 (3) Slovakia 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 L W
4 (4) Israel 0 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Portugal 6 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 W W
2 (3) Bosnia-Herzegovina 4 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 D W L
3 (2) Northern Ireland 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
4 (4) Malta 0 3 0 0 3 0:5 -5 L L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Croatia 6 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 L W W
2 (1) Wales 4 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 D W
3 (3) Ukraine 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 D W
4 (4) Kosovo 0 3 0 0 3 0:11 -11 L L L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Switzerland 6 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 W L W
2 (2) Hungary 3 3 1 0 2 7:4 +3 W L L
3 (4) Azerbaijan 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
4 (3) Turkey 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Serbia 6 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 W W
2 (2) Scotland 4 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 W D
3 (3) Slovakia 0 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 L L
4 (4) Israel 0 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 L L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Portugal 7 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 D W W
2 (2) Northern Ireland 6 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 W L W
3 (3) Bosnia-Herzegovina 3 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 W L
4 (4) Malta 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Wales 7 3 2 1 0 11:2 +9 W D W
2 (3) Ukraine 4 3 1 1 1 5:2 +3 W D L
3 (2) Croatia 3 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 W L
4 (4) Kosovo 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Netherlands 8 5 2 2 1 3:3 0 D D W W L
2 Norway 6 5 1 3 1 6:3 +3 D D D L W
3 Italy 6 5 1 3 1 4:3 +1 D D D L W
4 Finland 5 5 1 2 2 4:8 -4 D D L W L
Legends:

Final Tournament
Play-off
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Spain 12 5 4 0 1 16:5 +11 L W W W W
2 Denmark 9 5 3 0 2 12:8 +4 W L L W W
3 Czech Republic 4 5 1 1 3 6:10 -4 W D L L L
4 Belgium 4 5 1 1 3 5:16 -11 L D W L L
Legends:

Final Tournament
Play-off
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 France 12 5 4 0 1 7:4 +3 W L W W W
2 England 10 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 W W L W D
3 Sweden 7 5 2 1 2 6:4 +2 L W W L D
4 Republic of Ireland 0 5 0 0 5 1:9 -8 L L L L L
Legends:

Final Tournament
Play-off
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Germany 12 5 4 0 1 13:8 +5 L W W W W
2 Iceland 10 5 3 1 1 10:5 +5 W W D L