Premijer Ženska Liga (2023/2024)
0
80 matches
Latest scores
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Ženska Liga
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
21.0415:00
Iskra
Emina Mostar
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
21.0412:00
Spartak
Fortuna Živinice
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
20.0413:30
SFK 2000
Radnik Bumerang
8
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
20.0413:00
SFK Libero Goražde
Sloboda Tuzla
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
14.0414:30
SFK Libero Goražde
Spartak
7
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
14.0413:30
SFK 2000
Iskra
3
0
FT
13.0422:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Radnik Bumerang
Emina Mostar
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
13.0409:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Fortuna Živinice
5
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
12.0413:00
Radnik Bumerang
Emina Mostar
1
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
31.0313:30
SFK 2000
Spartak
21
0
FT
30.0315:00
Fortuna Živinice
SFK Libero Goražde
3
1
FT
30.0314:00
Iskra
Emina Mostar
0
2
FT
30.0310:00
Radnik Bumerang
Sloboda Tuzla
3
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
27.0314:00
SFK Libero Goražde
Radnik Bumerang
0
3
FT
24.0315:00
Emina Mostar
Fortuna Živinice
2
0
FT
Next matches
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Ženska Liga
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
26.0422:00
Fortuna Živinice
SFK Libero Goražde
Preview
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
26.0422:00
Emina Mostar
SFK 2000
Preview
26.0422:00
Radnik Bumerang
Iskra
Preview
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
26.0422:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Spartak
Preview
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
04.05
Iskra
SFK 2000
Preview
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
04.05
Fortuna Živinice
Sloboda Tuzla
Preview
04.05
Spartak
SFK Libero Goražde
Preview
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
04.05
Emina Mostar
Radnik Bumerang
Preview
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
11.05
Radnik Bumerang
SFK 2000
Preview
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
11.05
Fortuna Živinice
Spartak
Preview
11.05
Sloboda Tuzla
SFK Libero Goražde
Preview
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
11.05
Emina Mostar
Iskra
Preview
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
18.05
SFK 2000
Emina Mostar
Preview
18.05
Iskra
Radnik Bumerang
Preview
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
18.05
Spartak
Sloboda Tuzla
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SFK 2000 | 42 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 109:0 | +109 | W W W W W |
2 | Radnik Bumerang | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 55:17 | +38 | W W W W W |
3 | Emina Mostar | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 38:13 | +25 | L W W W D |
4 | Iskra | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 27:24 | +3 | L D L W L |
5 | SFK Libero Goražde | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22:30 | -8 | L L W L D |
6 | Sloboda Tuzla | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 17:57 | -40 | L L L L W |
7 | Fortuna Živinice | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14:71 | -57 | W L D L L |
8 | Spartak | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11:81 | -70 | L D D L L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SFK 2000 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 62:0 | +62 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Radnik Bumerang | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 32:7 | +25 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Emina Mostar | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 21:6 | +15 | W W L W W |
4 (4) | Iskra | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | L W W W L |
5 (5) | SFK Libero Goražde | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16:15 | +1 | L L D D W |
6 (6) | Sloboda Tuzla | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:20 | -10 | L L W W L |
7 (7) | Fortuna Živinice | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9:29 | -20 | W D D L L |
8 (8) | Spartak | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:31 | -22 | D L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SFK 2000 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 47:0 | +47 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Radnik Bumerang | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | W W D L W |
3 (3) | Emina Mostar | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | L W D W W |
4 (4) | Iskra | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | D L L D L |
5 (5) | SFK Libero Goražde | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | L W W L L |
6 (6) | Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7:37 | -30 | L L L L L |
7 (8) | Spartak | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:50 | -48 | L D L L L |
8 (7) | Fortuna Živinice | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5:42 | -37 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SFK Libero Goražde | 24 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W |
2 | Sloboda Tuzla | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W |
3 | Fortuna Živinice | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | D L |
4 | Spartak | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:9 | -5 | D L |
Legends:
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SFK Libero Goražde | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W |
2 (2) | Sloboda Tuzla | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
3 (4) | Spartak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (3) | Fortuna Živinice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Fortuna Živinice | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | D L |
2 (1) | SFK Libero Goražde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Sloboda Tuzla | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | Spartak | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SFK 2000 | 48 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W W |
2 | Radnik Bumerang | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 | L |
3 | Emina Mostar | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 | Iskra | 21 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SFK 2000 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W W |
2 (4) | Iskra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | Radnik Bumerang | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Emina Mostar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Emina Mostar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
2 (1) | SFK 2000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Iskra | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
4 (2) | Radnik Bumerang | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 | L |