Landesliga (2023/2024)
0
1752 matches
Today's matches
Austria : Landesliga
26.0416:00
SC Red Star Penzing
Dinamo Helfort
Preview
26.0416:00
ÖTSU Henndorf
Salzburger AK
Preview
26.0416:30
Donau
Union Mauer
Preview
26.0416:30
Grödig
Anif
Preview
26.0417:00
Puch
Straßwalchen
Preview
26.0417:00
Eugendorf
UFC Hallein
Preview
26.0417:00
Seekirchen
Bürmoos
Preview
26.0417:00
Union Weißkirchen
St. Valentin
Preview
26.0417:00
UFC Fehring
SV Fleischereimaschinen Schenk Tillmitsch
Preview
26.0417:00
Union Gamlitz
Fürstenfeld
Preview
26.0417:00
ASK Köflach
Lebring
Preview
26.0417:00
Ilz
Bruck an der Mur
Preview
26.0417:00
Wildon
Gnas
Preview
26.0417:00
Frauental
FC WM-Estriche Schladming
Preview
26.0417:00
ASK Köflach
Lebring
Preview
26.0417:00
Ilz
Gnas
Preview
26.0417:00
UFC Fehring
Bruck an der Mur
Preview
26.0417:00
Frauental
SV Fleischereimaschinen Schenk Tillmitsch
Preview
26.0417:00
Wildon
Fürstenfeld
Preview
26.0417:00
Union Gamlitz
FC WM-Estriche Schladming
Preview
26.0417:00
Lendorf
Treibach
Preview
26.0417:00
Kraig
SAK Klagenfurt
Preview
26.0417:00
Völkermarkt
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
Preview
26.0417:00
Wolfsberg
SV Donau Klagenfurt
Preview
26.0417:00
USVS Rudersdorf
SpG Edelserpentin
Preview
26.0417:09
KAC
St. Jakob Rosental
Preview
26.0417:30
SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
Preview
26.0417:30
Kottingbrunn
Scheiblingkirchen
Preview
26.0417:30
USC Rohrbach
ASC Marathon Sparkasse Korneuburg
Preview
26.0417:30
Zwettl
Langenrohr
Preview
26.0417:30
Parndorf
Leithaprodersdorf
Preview
26.0417:30
ASK Marz
USV Halbturn
Preview
26.0418:00
Pregarten
SV Bad Ischl
Preview
Latest scores
Austria : Landesliga
Matchday 21 (Salzburg)
21.0414:00
Bramberg
Puch
1
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Wien)
21.0408:30
WAF Brigittenau
Wienerberg
4
3
FT
Matchday 23 (Burgenland)
20.0416:00
SV Schattendorf
USVS Rudersdorf
3
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Salzburg)
20.0415:30
Salzburger AK
Golling
1
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Burgenland)
20.0415:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ritzing
Parndorf
20.0415:00
USV Halbturn
Pinkafeld
3
1
FT
20.0415:00
St. Margarethen / Bur
ASK Marz
2
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Steiermark)
20.0415:00
SV Fleischereimaschinen Schenk Tillmitsch
ASK Köflach
Preview
Matchday 21 (Kärnten)
20.0414:30
ATUS Ferlach
Wolfsberg
2
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Niederösterreich)
20.0414:30
Retz
USC Rohrbach
3
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Oberösterreich)
20.0414:30
St. Martin i.M.
Bad Schallerbach
3
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Niederösterreich)
20.0414:00
Scheiblingkirchen
Kilb
2
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Wien)
20.0414:00
Austria XIII
Slovan HAC
3
3
FT
20.0414:00
ASV 13
Mannswörth
2
3
FT
Matchday 21 (Salzburg)
20.0414:00
Bürmoos
Kuchl
1
1
FT
Next matches
Austria : Landesliga
Matchday 23 (Wien)
27.0413:00
Wienerberg
Mannswörth
Preview
Matchday 24 (Oberösterreich)
27.0413:00
Oedt
Union Edelweiß
Preview
Matchday 23 (Wien)
27.0413:30
1. Simmeringer SC
ASV 13
Preview
Matchday 22 (Kärnten)
27.0413:30
ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden
Spittal
Preview
Matchday 23 (Wien)
27.0414:00
Stadlau
WAF Brigittenau
Preview
27.0414:00
1980 Wien
Schwechat
Preview
27.0414:00
Football Club Hellas Kagran
Austria XIII
Preview
Matchday 23 (Niederösterreich)
27.0414:00
St. Pölten II
SV Gloggnitz
Preview
Matchday 24 (Oberösterreich)
27.0414:30
PROCON Wohnbau Dietach
Union Perg
Preview
27.0414:30
WSPG Wels II
Mondsee
Preview
27.0414:30
Bad Schallerbach
Sportunion FC Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething
Preview
27.0414:30
Friedburg / Pöndorf
St. Martin i.M.
Preview
Matchday 23 (Niederösterreich)
27.0414:30
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Schrems
Preview
Matchday 23 (Steiermark)
27.0415:00
FSC Hochegger Dächer Eggendorf / Hartberg
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Preview
27.0415:00
FSC Hochegger Dächer Eggendorf / Hartberg
Kalsdorf
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kundl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Wörgl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Telfs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Fügen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Innsbrucker AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Kematen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Völs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | WSG Tirol II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | Kitzbühel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 | St. Johann in Tirol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 | Volders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 | Ebbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kundl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Wörgl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Telfs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Fügen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Innsbrucker AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Kematen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Völs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | WSG Tirol II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Kitzbühel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | St. Johann in Tirol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Volders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Ebbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kundl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Wörgl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Telfs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Fügen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Innsbrucker AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Kematen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Völs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | WSG Tirol II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Kitzbühel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | St. Johann in Tirol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Volders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Ebbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treibach | 41 | 21 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 47:23 | +24 | L D W W W |
2 | ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden | 40 | 21 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 43:17 | +26 | W W W W W |
3 | Spittal | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 46:34 | +12 | D L W W W |
4 | Köttmannsdorf | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 31:32 | -1 | W D L L L |
5 | Bleiburg | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 32:23 | +9 | W L L L W |
6 | Wolfsberg | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 46:40 | +6 | L D D W W |
7 | SAK Klagenfurt | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 39:35 | +4 | L W D D W |
8 | ATUS Ferlach | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 32:35 | -3 | W W W L L |
9 | KAC | 27 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 31:34 | -3 | W W D W W |
10 | SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 23:28 | -5 | L L D W L |
11 | SV Donau Klagenfurt | 26 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 29:41 | -12 | L L L D L |
12 | Lendorf | 24 | 21 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 28:35 | -7 | D L W D W |
13 | Völkermarkt | 24 | 21 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 34:42 | -8 | L D L D L |
14 | Kraig | 22 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 32:41 | -9 | L W W L L |
15 | SC Landskron | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 26:42 | -16 | W D L L L |
16 | St. Jakob Rosental | 18 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 27:44 | -17 | W D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Treibach | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 | L W W L W |
2 (8) | ATUS Ferlach | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | Spittal | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 28:18 | +10 | D W W D D |
4 (5) | Bleiburg | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | W L W W D |
5 (6) | Wolfsberg | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 27:18 | +9 | D W W W W |
6 (2) | ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | W W D L W |
7 (4) | Köttmannsdorf | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | D L L W W |
8 (10) | SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | L D W D W |
9 (9) | KAC | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | W W W W L |
10 (7) | SAK Klagenfurt | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 25:21 | +4 | L D W W L |
11 (11) | SV Donau Klagenfurt | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | L L L W W |
12 (14) | Kraig | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | W L W W W |
13 (13) | Völkermarkt | 14 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 17:15 | +2 | D D D D D |
14 (16) | St. Jakob Rosental | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | W L L L L |
15 (12) | Lendorf | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | L D W D D |
16 (15) | SC Landskron | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | L L D W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 26:11 | +15 | W W W L D |
2 (1) | Treibach | 18 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 17:10 | +7 | D W W D D |
3 (4) | Köttmannsdorf | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | W L L D W |
4 (7) | SAK Klagenfurt | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | W D L L L |
5 (3) | Spittal | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | L W D W W |
6 (12) | Lendorf | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | D W W L W |
7 (15) | SC Landskron | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17:24 | -7 | W D L L D |
8 (5) | Bleiburg | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | L L W L L |
9 (6) | Wolfsberg | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | L D W W D |
10 (9) | KAC | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | W D W D L |
11 (11) | SV Donau Klagenfurt | 10 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 14:23 | -9 | L D D L D |
12 (13) | Völkermarkt | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | L L L L D |
13 (10) | SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7:16 | -9 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Kraig | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | L W L L L |
15 (8) | ATUS Ferlach | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10:24 | -14 | W L L L D |
16 (16) | St. Jakob Rosental | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:23 | -14 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Fleischereimaschinen Schenk Tillmitsch | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 38:22 | +16 | W L W W D |
2 | FSC Hochegger Dächer Eggendorf / Hartberg | 40 | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 57:43 | +14 | W W D W W |
3 | Wildon | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 39:30 | +9 | D L W W L |
4 | Lafnitz II | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 46:38 | +8 | W W W D W |
5 | UFC Fehring | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 33:28 | +5 | L W L L L |
6 | Kalsdorf | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 39:41 | -2 | W D W L W |
7 | Lebring | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 43:39 | +4 | W W L L L |
8 | ASK Köflach | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 34:22 | +12 | L D D W D |
9 | Union Gamlitz | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 46:31 | +15 | D W L L W |
10 | FC WM-Estriche Schladming | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 34:41 | -7 | L W D W D |
11 | TuS Heiligenkreuz | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 41:42 | -1 | W L D W D |
12 | Fürstenfeld | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 34:35 | -1 | L L L D L |
13 | Ilz | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 31:36 | -5 | D W L W L |
14 | Bruck an der Mur | 22 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 33:41 | -8 | D L L L W |
15 | Gnas | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 26:49 | -23 | L L W L L |
16 | Frauental | 14 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 19:55 | -36 | L L W L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FSC Hochegger Dächer Eggendorf / Hartberg | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 34:20 | +14 | W W W W L |
2 (1) | SV Fleischereimaschinen Schenk Tillmitsch | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Lafnitz II | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 31:17 | +14 | W D W W W |
4 (3) | Wildon | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 22:10 | +12 | D W L D W |
5 (6) | Kalsdorf | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 23:18 | +5 | W W L W L |
6 (8) | ASK Köflach | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 23:9 | +14 | D W W L L |
7 (5) | UFC Fehring | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17:7 | +10 | W L L W W |
8 (9) | Union Gamlitz | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | W L D D L |
9 (14) | Bruck an der Mur | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | D L W L W |
10 (11) | TuS Heiligenkreuz | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 23:17 | +6 | W D D L W |
11 (7) | Lebring | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | W L W L L |
12 (15) | Gnas | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | L W L L D |
13 (10) | FC WM-Estriche Schladming | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | L D D L D |
14 (12) | Fürstenfeld | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | L L L L W |
15 (13) | Ilz | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | W L L W D |
16 (16) | Frauental | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:28 | -18 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Lebring | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | W L L W L |
2 (10) | FC WM-Estriche Schladming | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | W W W W L |
3 (5) | UFC Fehring | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | L L L W W |
4 (1) | SV Fleischereimaschinen Schenk Tillmitsch | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:10 | +8 | L W D W D |
5 (13) | Ilz | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | D W L W W |
6 (12) | Fürstenfeld | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | L D W D W |
7 (3) | Wildon | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | L W W L D |
8 (2) | FSC Hochegger Dächer Eggendorf / Hartberg | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | W D W L L |
9 (9) | Union Gamlitz | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | D L W L L |
10 (11) | TuS Heiligenkreuz | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | L W L W W |
11 (6) | Kalsdorf | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 | D L W W L |
12 (8) | ASK Köflach | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | L D D D D |
13 (4) | Lafnitz II | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | W W D W L |
14 (16) | Frauental | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9:27 | -18 | L W W L L |
15 (14) | Bruck an der Mur | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8:23 | -15 | L L L L L |
16 (15) | Gnas | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7:33 | -26 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuchl | 58 | 21 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 65:9 | +56 | D W W W W |
2 | Seekirchen | 49 | 21 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 50:19 | +31 | L W W W W |
3 | UFC Hallein | 42 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 53:28 | +25 | W L W W W |
4 | Grödig | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 35:22 | +13 | L L D L D |
5 | Eugendorf | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 35:29 | +6 | L W D W W |
6 | Siezenheim | 31 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 28:31 | -3 | W W W W L |
7 | Bürmoos | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 30:27 | +3 | D L W L D |
8 | Thalgau | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 42:42 | 0 | W W L L D |
9 | Puch | 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 32:37 | -5 | L L L W W |
10 | Bramberg | 25 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 25:29 | -4 | W W D L L |
11 | ÖTSU Henndorf | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 31:43 | -12 | L D W L D |
12 | Straßwalchen | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 25:44 | -19 | W L L L D |
13 | Golling | 23 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 24:33 | -9 | D L L L L |
14 | Salzburger AK | 22 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 22:35 | -13 | D W D L L |
15 | Anif | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 23:40 | -17 | W L L W D |
16 | Adnet | 7 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 14:66 | -52 | L D L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | UFC Hallein | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 36:12 | +24 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Seekirchen | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 29:8 | +21 | W W W W W |
3 (1) | Kuchl | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 25:3 | +22 | W W W W W |
4 (7) | Bürmoos | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | D W L L W |
5 (8) | Thalgau | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | W W L W W |
6 (11) | ÖTSU Henndorf | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | W D L L W |
7 (6) | Siezenheim | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | W W L L D |
8 (5) | Eugendorf | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | W W W W L |
9 (12) | Straßwalchen | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:22 | -5 | W L D W W |
10 (4) | Grödig | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:10 | +9 | L L W D W |
11 (10) | Bramberg | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | W D L W D |
12 (14) | Salzburger AK | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | D D L W D |
13 (13) | Golling | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | L L D L W |
14 (15) | Anif | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | W L D W L |
15 (9) | Puch | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | L W L L D |
16 (16) | Adnet | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:32 | -25 | D W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kuchl | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 40:6 | +34 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Seekirchen | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | L W W W D |
3 (4) | Grödig | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | L D D D W |
4 (9) | Puch | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | L L W W L |
5 (5) | Eugendorf | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | L D W W W |
6 (3) | UFC Hallein | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | L W L D W |
7 (6) | Siezenheim | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:16 | -7 | W W L L D |
8 (13) | Golling | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | D L L L L |
9 (7) | Bürmoos | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | L D L W D |
10 (10) | Bramberg | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | W L L L W |
11 (8) | Thalgau | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | L D W L L |
12 (12) | Straßwalchen | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:22 | -14 | L L W L D |
13 (15) | Anif | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:27 | -17 | L W L L D |
14 (14) | Salzburger AK | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7:21 | -14 | W L L L L |
15 (11) | ÖTSU Henndorf | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 13:31 | -18 | L D L L L |
16 (16) | Adnet | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7:34 | -27 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oedt | 51 | 22 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 72:15 | +57 | W W W W W |
2 | Bad Schallerbach | 40 | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 40:32 | +8 | L W W D W |
3 | PROCON Wohnbau Dietach | 39 | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 41:25 | +16 | W L L L D |
4 | Union Weißkirchen | 39 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 50:36 | +14 | L L L D W |
5 | St. Martin i.M. | 38 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 40:31 | +9 | W D L W L |
6 | Sportunion FC Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething | 38 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 49:43 | +6 | L L W D D |
7 | Mondsee | 37 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 51:38 | +13 | W W W D W |
8 | Union Edelweiß | 36 | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 37:38 | -1 | W W W L W |
9 | Grün Weiß Micheldorf | 34 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 43:43 | 0 | L L W D L |
10 | Union Perg | 30 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 31:43 | -12 | W W L W D |
11 | Friedburg / Pöndorf | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 38:45 | -7 | W L D L W |
12 | SV Bad Ischl | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 34:45 | -11 | W W W D W |
13 | SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 33:44 | -11 | L L L W L |
14 | Pregarten | 23 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 34:53 | -19 | W D W D L |
15 | St. Valentin | 19 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 22:45 | -23 | L L L D L |
16 | WSPG Wels II | 9 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 18:57 | -39 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Union Edelweiß | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 24:17 | +7 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Oedt | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 47:7 | +40 | W W W L L |
3 (4) | Union Weißkirchen | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 29:10 | +19 | L D W D W |
4 (2) | Bad Schallerbach | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 25:10 | +15 | W D W W W |
5 (10) | Union Perg | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | W W D L D |
6 (5) | St. Martin i.M. | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 23:10 | +13 | W L L W W |
7 (7) | Mondsee | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 33:23 | +10 | W W W L L |
8 (9) | Grün Weiß Micheldorf | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | L W L W W |
9 (6) | Sportunion FC Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 28:18 | +10 | L W D D D |
10 (11) | Friedburg / Pöndorf | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | W L L L W |
11 (3) | PROCON Wohnbau Dietach | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | L L L L W |
12 (12) | SV Bad Ischl | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | W D D W L |
13 (13) | SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | L W L L L |
14 (15) | St. Valentin | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:23 | -11 | L D L L L |
15 (14) | Pregarten | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 19:22 | -3 | D D L L L |
16 (16) | WSPG Wels II | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oedt | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 25:8 | +17 | W W W W L |
2 (3) | PROCON Wohnbau Dietach | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 27:10 | +17 | W L D W W |
3 (6) | Sportunion FC Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 21:25 | -4 | L D D W L |
4 (5) | St. Martin i.M. | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | D W W W W |
5 (7) | Mondsee | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | W D W D W |
6 (2) | Bad Schallerbach | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | L W L D L |
7 (13) | SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:28 | -10 | L L L W W |
8 (12) | SV Bad Ischl | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15:27 | -12 | W W W L D |
9 (4) | Union Weißkirchen | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 21:26 | -5 | L L W W W |
10 (9) | Grün Weiß Micheldorf | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | L D W W L |
11 (14) | Pregarten | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 15:31 | -16 | W W L W L |
12 (11) | Friedburg / Pöndorf | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:26 | -13 | D W W D L |
13 (8) | Union Edelweiß | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | W L L L L |
14 (15) | St. Valentin | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10:22 | -12 | L L L D L |
15 (10) | Union Perg | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 12:32 | -20 | W L D L L |
16 (16) | WSPG Wels II | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6:33 | -27 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siegendorf | 56 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 63:24 | +39 | W D W W W |
2 | Parndorf | 50 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 59:23 | +36 | D D W W W |
3 | Horitschon | 38 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 56:48 | +8 | L W L W W |
4 | Leithaprodersdorf | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 43:30 | +13 | D L D D W |
5 | Bad Sauerbrunn | 36 | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 38:29 | +9 | D L L W W |
6 | St. Margarethen / Bur | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 36:31 | +5 | W D W L L |
7 | Klingenbach | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 41:31 | +10 | D W D L D |
8 | Kohfidisch | 31 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 40:43 | -3 | W W L D L |
9 | Pinkafeld | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 43:43 | 0 | L D W W L |
10 | Ritzing | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:17 | +12 | W D L W W |
11 | SpG Edelserpentin | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 26:38 | -12 | L D L L L |
12 | USV Halbturn | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 32:56 | -24 | W W W L D |
13 | SV Schattendorf | 21 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 28:48 | -20 | W L W L L |
14 | Deutschkreutz | 19 | 22 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 35:49 | -14 | D L D D L |
15 | ASK Marz | 16 | 23 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 13:34 | -21 | L D L W W |
16 | USVS Rudersdorf | 16 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 23:61 | -38 | L L W L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Siegendorf | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 31:12 | +19 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Parndorf | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 34:9 | +25 | D W W W W |
3 (4) | Leithaprodersdorf | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 30:10 | +20 | D D W W W |
4 (3) | Horitschon | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 34:16 | +18 | W W L W W |
5 (6) | St. Margarethen / Bur | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | W W L W W |
6 (8) | Kohfidisch | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 26:24 | +2 | W L W W L |
7 (5) | Bad Sauerbrunn | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | L W D W D |
8 (12) | USV Halbturn | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 27:31 | -4 | W W D L W |
9 (7) | Klingenbach | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 21:17 | +4 | W D D D W |
10 (13) | SV Schattendorf | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | W W L L L |
11 (9) | Pinkafeld | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | D W D D W |
12 (11) | SpG Edelserpentin | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | L L L L W |
13 (10) | Ritzing | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | W L W D W |
14 (14) | Deutschkreutz | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 20:23 | -3 | D D D D L |
15 (16) | USVS Rudersdorf | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | W W L D W |
16 (15) | ASK Marz | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | D W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Siegendorf | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 32:12 | +20 | D W W W D |
2 (2) | Parndorf | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | D W W W W |
3 (5) | Bad Sauerbrunn | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | D L W L L |
4 (7) | Klingenbach | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | D L D L L |
5 (9) | Pinkafeld | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 22:31 | -9 | L W L W D |
6 (3) | Horitschon | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:32 | -10 | L L W W L |
7 (10) | Ritzing | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | D W W L W |
8 (6) | St. Margarethen / Bur | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | D L L D W |
9 (8) | Kohfidisch | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | W L D D L |
10 (4) | Leithaprodersdorf | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | L D W L L |
11 (15) | ASK Marz | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8:19 | -11 | L L W D L |
12 (14) | Deutschkreutz | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15:26 | -11 | L D L L L |
13 (11) | SpG Edelserpentin | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:23 | -15 | D L L L L |
14 (13) | SV Schattendorf | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11:29 | -18 | L L W L L |
15 (12) | USV Halbturn | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:25 | -20 | W L D L D |
16 (16) | USVS Rudersdorf | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9:39 | -30 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alberschwende | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Hörbranz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | FC Egg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Andelsbuch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Austria Lustenau II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Höchst | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | Hard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | Nenzing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 | Lochau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 | Göfis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 | Rotenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 | Lauterach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 | Admira Dornbirn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alberschwende | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Hörbranz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | FC Egg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Andelsbuch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Austria Lustenau II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Höchst | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Hard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Nenzing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Lochau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Göfis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Rotenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (13) | Lauterach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | Admira Dornbirn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alberschwende | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Hörbranz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | FC Egg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Andelsbuch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Austria Lustenau II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Höchst | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Hard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Nenzing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Lochau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Göfis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Rotenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (13) | Lauterach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | Admira Dornbirn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Gloggnitz | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 41:17 | +24 | W W W W W |
2 | ASC Marathon Sparkasse Korneuburg | 47 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 44:19 | +25 | D W W D W |
3 | Schrems | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 46:20 | +26 | L W W W D |
4 | Wiener Neustadt | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 33:30 | +3 | W W L D W |
5 | Kilb | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 36:23 | +13 | L W L D L |
6 | Retz | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 28:21 | +7 | W L D D L |
7 | St. Pölten II | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 34:37 | -3 | D W D W W |
8 | Zwettl | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 34:37 | -3 | L L D D W |
9 | Ortmann | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 36:33 | +3 | D L D L L |
10 | USC Rohrbach | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 27:31 | -4 | L W L W L |
11 | UFC St. Peter in der Au | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 35:30 | +5 | D L L D L |
12 | Langenrohr | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 31:42 | -11 | D L W D W |
13 | Scheiblingkirchen | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 26:33 | -7 | W W D L D |
14 | Kottingbrunn | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 24:27 | -3 | W L D D W |
15 | SV Haitzendorf | 14 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 23:44 | -21 | D L L L L |
16 | Waidhofen / Thaya | 9 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 15:69 | -54 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SV Gloggnitz | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 22:5 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Schrems | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 29:8 | +21 | L W W W W |
3 (2) | ASC Marathon Sparkasse Korneuburg | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | D W W W W |
4 (5) | Kilb | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | W D W W D |
5 (7) | St. Pölten II | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | W W W L W |
6 (11) | UFC St. Peter in der Au | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | L D W W W |
7 (6) | Retz | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21:9 | +12 | W D L L W |
8 (10) | USC Rohrbach | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | W W D L W |
9 (4) | Wiener Neustadt | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | W D D W D |
10 (8) | Zwettl | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:20 | 0 | L D D W W |
11 (12) | Langenrohr | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:20 | -1 | D W W W W |
12 (9) | Ortmann | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | D L L D W |
13 (14) | Kottingbrunn | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:11 | 0 | W D W W L |
14 (13) | Scheiblingkirchen | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | W D L D D |
15 (15) | SV Haitzendorf | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | L L L W L |
16 (16) | Waidhofen / Thaya | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7:22 | -15 | L W L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ASC Marathon Sparkasse Korneuburg | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | W D L L W |
2 (1) | SV Gloggnitz | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | Schrems | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | W W D L W |
4 (4) | Wiener Neustadt | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | W L W W D |
5 (5) | Kilb | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | L L L W W |
6 (8) | Zwettl | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | L D W L L |
7 (13) | Scheiblingkirchen | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | W W L L W |
8 (9) | Ortmann | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | L D L L L |
9 (14) | Kottingbrunn | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | L D D D L |
10 (6) | Retz | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | L D W L L |
11 (7) | St. Pölten II | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:22 | -10 | D D L D L |
12 (12) | Langenrohr | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | L D L D L |
13 (10) | USC Rohrbach | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | L L W L D |
14 (11) | UFC St. Peter in der Au | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | D L L L L |
15 (15) | SV Haitzendorf | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10:21 | -11 | D L L L L |
16 (16) | Waidhofen / Thaya | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8:47 | -39 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Mauer | 56 | 21 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 57:7 | +50 | W W W D W |
2 | Dinamo Helfort | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 56:16 | +40 | W W W W W |
3 | Slovan HAC | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 53:43 | +10 | D L D W W |
4 | Stadlau | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 32:24 | +8 | L L W W W |
5 | Donau | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 46:31 | +15 | D D L W W |
6 | 1980 Wien | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 43:30 | +13 | W W W L L |
7 | Mannswörth | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 30:39 | -9 | W D L D L |
8 | SC Red Star Penzing | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 43:37 | +6 | L L W D D |
9 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 28 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 24:29 | -5 | D W L L W |
10 | Schwechat | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 35:45 | -10 | W W W D L |
11 | WAF Brigittenau | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 32:39 | -7 | W D D L L |
12 | Wienerberg | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 28:39 | -11 | L L L W D |
13 | Football Club Hellas Kagran | 18 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 33:58 | -25 | L W L L L |
14 | 1. Simmeringer SC | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 24:45 | -21 | L L D L D |
15 | Austria XIII | 16 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 28:45 | -17 | D D L L D |
16 | ASV 13 | 14 | 22 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 23:60 | -37 | L L D W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Union Mauer | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 40:3 | +37 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Dinamo Helfort | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 25:6 | +19 | W W L W W |
3 (8) | SC Red Star Penzing | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | L D W W W |
4 (6) | 1980 Wien | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28:10 | +18 | W W L W W |
5 (3) | Slovan HAC | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 31:18 | +13 | L W W W W |
6 (5) | Donau | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 27:11 | +16 | D W W W W |
7 (4) | Stadlau | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | L W W D W |
8 (9) | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | D L W D D |
9 (7) | Mannswörth | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | D D W W L |
10 (11) | WAF Brigittenau | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | W L D W W |
11 (10) | Schwechat | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | W W L W D |
12 (13) | Football Club Hellas Kagran | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | W L L W L |
13 (12) | Wienerberg | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | L W W W D |
14 (15) | Austria XIII | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | D L D D L |
15 (14) | 1. Simmeringer SC | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | L D D D L |
16 (16) | ASV 13 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 14:28 | -14 | L D L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dinamo Helfort | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Union Mauer | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 | W D W W W |
3 (4) | Stadlau | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | L W W L W |
4 (3) | Slovan HAC | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 22:25 | -3 | D D W D W |
5 (7) | Mannswörth | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | W L L D W |
6 (5) | Donau | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | D L W L L |
7 (6) | 1980 Wien | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | W L L L L |
8 (10) | Schwechat | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 18:26 | -8 | W D L D D |
9 (11) | WAF Brigittenau | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | D D L D L |
10 (9) | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | W L D D W |
11 (8) | SC Red Star Penzing | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | L W D L L |
12 (12) | Wienerberg | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | L L D L D |
13 (14) | 1. Simmeringer SC | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:26 | -15 | L L L L L |
14 (16) | ASV 13 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:32 | -23 | L W L L L |
15 (15) | Austria XIII | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11:24 | -13 | D L L L D |
16 (13) | Football Club Hellas Kagran | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13:37 | -24 | L L L L L |