Liga 1 Feminin (2023/2024)
0
104 matches
Latest scores
Romania : Liga 1 Feminin
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
24.0313:00
Olimpia Cluj
Csikszereda MC
5
0
FT
24.0311:00
FC Farul Constanţa
SSU Poli Timişoara
3
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
23.0313:00
CSM Alexandria
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
0
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
17.0313:00
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
Banat Girls
6
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
17.0310:00
SSU Poli Timişoara
Olimpia Cluj
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
17.0309:00
Ladies Târgu Mureş
CSM Alexandria
3
5
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
16.0311:00
Csikszereda MC
FC Farul Constanţa
2
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
10.0313:00
Banat Girls
CSM Alexandria
4
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
10.0311:00
Olimpia Cluj
FC Farul Constanţa
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
10.0309:00
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
Ladies Târgu Mureş
12
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
09.0311:00
SSU Poli Timişoara
Csikszereda MC
3
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
03.0313:00
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
Csikszereda MC
0
0
FT
03.0313:00
FC Farul Constanţa
Banat Girls
8
0
FT
03.0311:00
SSU Poli Timişoara
Olimpia Cluj
2
0
FT
03.0309:00
CSM Alexandria
Ladies Târgu Mureş
2
0
FT
Next matches
Romania : Liga 1 Feminin
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
30.0309:00
Ladies Târgu Mureş
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
Preview
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
30.0310:00
Csikszereda MC
SSU Poli Timişoara
Preview
30.0312:00
FC Farul Constanţa
Olimpia Cluj
Preview
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
31.0310:00
CSM Alexandria
Banat Girls
Preview
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
06.0411:00
Banat Girls
Ladies Târgu Mureş
Preview
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
14.0408:00
FC Farul Constanţa
Csikszereda MC
Preview
14.0408:00
Olimpia Cluj
SSU Poli Timişoara
Preview
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
14.0408:00
CSM Alexandria
Ladies Târgu Mureş
Preview
14.0408:00
Banat Girls
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
Preview
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
20.0408:00
Csikszereda MC
Olimpia Cluj
Preview
20.0408:00
SSU Poli Timişoara
FC Farul Constanţa
Preview
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
20.0408:00
Ladies Târgu Mureş
Banat Girls
Preview
20.0408:00
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
CSM Alexandria
Preview
Matchday 7 (Championship Round)
24.0408:00
SSU Poli Timişoara
Csikszereda MC
Preview
24.0408:00
Olimpia Cluj
FC Farul Constanţa
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSU Poli Timişoara | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 45:14 | +31 | W W W W W |
2 | FC Farul Constanţa | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 50:12 | +38 | W W L D L |
3 | Olimpia Cluj | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 38:11 | +27 | L W W D W |
4 | Csikszereda MC | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 44:15 | +29 | D W W D D |
5 | CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 32:13 | +19 | D L W D L |
6 | Banat Girls | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 24:38 | -14 | L L L D W |
7 | CSM Alexandria | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12:67 | -55 | W L L D L |
8 | Ladies Târgu Mureş | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3:78 | -75 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SSU Poli Timişoara | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 24:5 | +19 | W W W W L |
2 (3) | Olimpia Cluj | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 22:3 | +19 | W W W D D |
3 (5) | CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 22:4 | +18 | D W D W L |
4 (4) | Csikszereda MC | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 33:9 | +24 | W D D D D |
5 (2) | FC Farul Constanţa | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 23:6 | +17 | W L L D W |
6 (6) | Banat Girls | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | L D D L W |
7 (7) | CSM Alexandria | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:21 | -16 | W L L L L |
8 (8) | Ladies Târgu Mureş | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2:42 | -40 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SSU Poli Timişoara | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 21:9 | +12 | W W W D D |
2 (2) | FC Farul Constanţa | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 27:6 | +21 | W D L W W |
3 (3) | Olimpia Cluj | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | L W D D D |
4 (4) | Csikszereda MC | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | D W D W L |
5 (5) | CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | L L W W D |
6 (6) | Banat Girls | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:25 | -15 | L L W D L |
7 (7) | CSM Alexandria | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:46 | -39 | L D L L W |
8 (8) | Ladies Târgu Mureş | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1:36 | -35 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Farul Constanţa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W W W |
2 | Olimpia Cluj | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | W W L |
3 | SSU Poli Timişoara | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L L W |
4 | Csikszereda MC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Olimpia Cluj | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W L |
2 (1) | FC Farul Constanţa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | SSU Poli Timişoara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | L W |
4 (4) | Csikszereda MC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Farul Constanţa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W W |
2 (2) | Olimpia Cluj | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | SSU Poli Timişoara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
4 (4) | Csikszereda MC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20:1 | +19 | W W W |
2 | Banat Girls | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L W |
3 | CSM Alexandria | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | L W L |
4 | Ladies Târgu Mureş | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:17 | -14 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18:1 | +17 | W W |
2 (2) | Banat Girls | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
3 (4) | Ladies Târgu Mureş | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L |
4 (3) | CSM Alexandria | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (3) | CSM Alexandria | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | W L |
3 (2) | Banat Girls | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | L |
4 (4) | Ladies Târgu Mureş | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:12 | -12 | L |