Second League (2023/2024)
0
306 matches
Today's matches
Bulgaria : Second League
26.0414:00
Marek
Septemvri Sofia
Preview
Latest scores
Bulgaria : Second League
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
22.0414:00
Septemvri Sofia
Dunav
1
2
FT
22.0414:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Marek
0
1
FT
21.0414:00
Ludogorets II
Yantra 2019
2
1
FT
20.0414:00
Dobrudzha 1919
Maritsa Plovdiv
4
1
FT
20.0414:00
Strumska slava
Spartak Varna
1
2
FT
20.0414:00
Montana
Belasitsa
1
3
FT
20.0414:00
Chernomorets Balchik
Bdin
6
0
FT
20.0414:00
Spartak Pleven
Sportist Svoge
0
1
FT
20.0414:00
Lovech
Chernomorets Burgas
2
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
16.0414:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Spartak Pleven
1
1
FT
13.0414:00
Bdin
Montana
2
3
FT
13.0414:00
Marek
Dunav
1
1
FT
13.0414:00
Belasitsa
Strumska slava
2
0
FT
13.0414:00
Chernomorets Burgas
Chernomorets Balchik
2
0
FT
13.0414:00
Sportist Svoge
Ludogorets II
1
0
FT
Next matches
Bulgaria : Second League
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
27.0410:15
Spartak Varna
Montana
Preview
27.0414:00
Dunav
Dobrudzha 1919
Preview
27.0414:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
Strumska slava
Preview
27.0414:00
Bdin
Lovech
Preview
27.0414:00
Belasitsa
Chernomorets Balchik
Preview
27.0414:00
Chernomorets Burgas
Ludogorets II
Preview
27.0414:00
Yantra 2019
Spartak Pleven
Preview
27.0414:00
Sportist Svoge
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Preview
Matchday 31 (Regular Season)
04.05
Sportist Svoge
Marek
Preview
04.05
Spartak Pleven
Chernomorets Burgas
Preview
04.05
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Yantra 2019
Preview
04.05
Chernomorets Balchik
Spartak Varna
Preview
04.05
Lovech
Belasitsa
Preview
04.05
Ludogorets II
Bdin
Preview
04.05
Montana
Maritsa Plovdiv
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Varna | 60 | 29 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 50:22 | +28 | W W W W W |
2 | Septemvri Sofia | 57 | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 40:23 | +17 | L W L W W |
3 | Marek | 53 | 29 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 30:20 | +10 | W D D W D |
4 | Montana | 50 | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 38:27 | +11 | L W D L W |
5 | Dobrudzha 1919 | 49 | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 42:26 | +16 | W L W W W |
6 | Yantra 2019 | 43 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 35:32 | +3 | L L L W L |
7 | Ludogorets II | 41 | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 34:29 | +5 | W L D D D |
8 | Strumska slava | 41 | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 27:24 | +3 | L L W D W |
9 | Spartak Pleven | 41 | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 27:27 | 0 | L D D D D |
10 | Dunav | 39 | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 25:31 | -6 | W D W L D |
11 | Lovech | 38 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 24:29 | -5 | W W D L D |
12 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 37 | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 28:32 | -4 | L D D W W |
13 | Belasitsa | 34 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 30:29 | +1 | W W L L D |
14 | Chernomorets Burgas | 33 | 29 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 27:34 | -7 | L W D D L |
15 | Sportist Svoge | 33 | 29 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 26:35 | -9 | W W D L L |
16 | Chernomorets Balchik | 27 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 28:42 | -14 | W L W W L |
17 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 25 | 29 | 8 | 1 | 20 | 24:45 | -21 | L L L L L |
18 | Bdin | 18 | 29 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 12:40 | -28 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spartak Varna | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 31:7 | +24 | W W W W D |
2 (5) | Dobrudzha 1919 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 27:8 | +19 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | Marek | 32 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 19:6 | +13 | D W W W W |
4 (7) | Ludogorets II | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | W D D W W |
5 (8) | Strumska slava | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | L W W D W |
6 (4) | Montana | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | L D W W W |
7 (2) | Septemvri Sofia | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 18:11 | +7 | L L W L W |
8 (6) | Yantra 2019 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | L W L W W |
9 (9) | Spartak Pleven | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16:11 | +5 | L D D W W |
10 (12) | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | L D W L D |
11 (11) | Lovech | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 12:7 | +5 | W D D W D |
12 (15) | Sportist Svoge | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | W L W L W |
13 (14) | Chernomorets Burgas | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | W D D W L |
14 (17) | Maritsa Plovdiv | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | L L W L W |
15 (13) | Belasitsa | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17:9 | +8 | W L W W D |
16 (16) | Chernomorets Balchik | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:18 | 0 | W W L L L |
17 (10) | Dunav | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | W D W D L |
18 (18) | Bdin | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7:12 | -5 | L L D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Septemvri Sofia | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | W W D W W |
2 (1) | Spartak Varna | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19:15 | +4 | W W W L W |
3 (4) | Montana | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | W L W L D |
4 (10) | Dunav | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | W D L D L |
5 (3) | Marek | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | W D D L W |
6 (9) | Spartak Pleven | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 11:16 | -5 | D D L W W |
7 (6) | Yantra 2019 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11:13 | -2 | L L L W W |
8 (11) | Lovech | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 12:22 | -10 | W L L L W |
9 (12) | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | D W D L L |
10 (5) | Dobrudzha 1919 | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | L W W D D |
11 (8) | Strumska slava | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8:13 | -5 | L D L L D |
12 (13) | Belasitsa | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:20 | -7 | W L D L L |
13 (7) | Ludogorets II | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | L D W L D |
14 (14) | Chernomorets Burgas | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | L D L L L |
15 (15) | Sportist Svoge | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | W D L L D |
16 (16) | Chernomorets Balchik | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:24 | -14 | L W L D D |
17 (18) | Bdin | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5:28 | -23 | L L L L L |
18 (17) | Maritsa Plovdiv | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6:28 | -22 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team