Vtora Liga (2023/2024)
0
306 partite
Ultimi risultati
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
Giornata 25 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0313:30
Septemvri Sofia
Bdin
1
0
FIN
16.0313:30
Maritsa Plovdiv
Spartak Varna
0
2
FIN
16.0313:30
Dunav 2010
Belasitsa
1
1
FIN
16.0313:30
Dobrudzha 1919
Chernomorets Burgas
1
0
FIN
16.0313:30
Strumska slava
Yantra 2019
1
0
FIN
16.0313:30
Montana
Sportist Svoge
2
0
FIN
16.0313:30
Chernomorets Balchik
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1
3
FIN
15.0313:30
Ludogorets II
Marek
0
0
FIN
15.0311:45
Lovech
Spartak Pleven
0
0
FIN
Giornata 24 (Stagione Regolare)
10.0313:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Montana
0
2
FIN
09.0313:30
Sportist Svoge
Strumska slava
1
0
FIN
09.0313:30
Belasitsa
Maritsa Plovdiv
2
0
FIN
09.0313:30
Bdin
Dunav 2010
0
0
FIN
09.0313:30
Ludogorets II
Lovech
3
0
FIN
09.0313:30
Yantra 2019
Dobrudzha 1919
0
2
FIN
Prossime partite
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
Giornata 26 (Stagione Regolare)
30.0313:30
Belasitsa
Septemvri Sofia
Preview
30.0313:30
Spartak Varna
Dunav 2010
Preview
30.0313:30
Marek
Maritsa Plovdiv
Preview
30.0313:30
Bdin
Dobrudzha 1919
Preview
31.0314:00
Chernomorets Burgas
Strumska slava
Preview
31.0314:00
Sportist Svoge
Chernomorets Balchik
Preview
31.0314:00
Spartak Pleven
Ludogorets II
Preview
01.0413:30
Yantra 2019
Montana
Preview
01.0414:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Lovech
Preview
Giornata 27 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0414:00
Septemvri Sofia
Spartak Varna
Preview
06.0414:00
Spartak Pleven
Marek
Preview
06.0414:00
Lovech
Sportist Svoge
Preview
06.0414:00
Chernomorets Balchik
Yantra 2019
Preview
06.0414:00
Montana
Chernomorets Burgas
Preview
06.0414:00
Strumska slava
Bdin
Preview
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Septemvri Sofia | 51 | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 35:18 | +17 | V N P V V |
2 | Spartak Varna | 48 | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 41:19 | +22 | V P V V V |
3 | Montana | 46 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 31:18 | +13 | V V V P V |
4 | Marek | 45 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | N V P V V |
5 | Dobrudzha 1919 | 40 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 35:23 | +12 | V V V N P |
6 | Yantra 2019 | 40 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 30:25 | +5 | P P V V V |
7 | Spartak Pleven | 38 | 25 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 25:24 | +1 | N V P V V |
8 | Strumska slava | 37 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 23:19 | +4 | V P N P V |
9 | Ludogorets II | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 29:24 | +5 | N V V V P |
10 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 24:28 | -4 | V P N N P |
11 | Dunav 2010 | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 19:25 | -6 | N N V P N |
12 | Lovech | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 20:27 | -7 | N P V N P |
13 | Belasitsa | 28 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 24:25 | -1 | N V P P V |
14 | Chernomorets Burgas | 28 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 22:29 | -7 | P N P V P |
15 | Sportist Svoge | 26 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 23:33 | -10 | P V P P N |
16 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 25 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 22:36 | -14 | P P V P P |
17 | Bdin | 18 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 10:28 | -18 | P N P P P |
18 | Chernomorets Balchik | 18 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 18:38 | -20 | P P P N P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Spartak Varna | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 26:5 | +21 | V V N V V |
2 (5) | Dobrudzha 1919 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 22:7 | +15 | V V P P P |
3 (4) | Marek | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | V V V V N |
4 (1) | Septemvri Sofia | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | V P V N N |
5 (3) | Montana | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | V V V V P |
6 (9) | Ludogorets II | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 19:9 | +10 | N V V V N |
7 (8) | Strumska slava | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | V N V N N |
8 (6) | Yantra 2019 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | P V V V N |
9 (16) | Maritsa Plovdiv | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | P V P V V |
10 (7) | Spartak Pleven | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 15:9 | +6 | V V P V V |
11 (15) | Sportist Svoge | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | V P V N V |
12 (13) | Belasitsa | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14:7 | +7 | V V N P P |
13 (12) | Lovech | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | N V N N V |
14 (14) | Chernomorets Burgas | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | N V P P V |
15 (10) | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | P N V P N |
16 (11) | Dunav 2010 | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | N V N P V |
17 (17) | Bdin | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5:8 | -3 | N P V N P |
18 (18) | Chernomorets Balchik | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | P P P N P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Septemvri Sofia | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | N V V P V |
2 (3) | Montana | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | V P N N V |
3 (11) | Dunav 2010 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | N P P P P |
4 (6) | Yantra 2019 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | P V V N N |
5 (4) | Marek | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | N P V P N |
6 (2) | Spartak Varna | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:14 | +1 | V P V P V |
7 (7) | Spartak Pleven | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 10:15 | -5 | N P V V V |
8 (10) | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9:11 | -2 | V N P P N |
9 (12) | Lovech | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | P P V P V |
10 (5) | Dobrudzha 1919 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | V N N V N |
11 (8) | Strumska slava | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7:10 | -3 | P P N V V |
12 (9) | Ludogorets II | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | V P N N P |
13 (14) | Chernomorets Burgas | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 | P P P P P |
14 (13) | Belasitsa | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10:18 | -8 | N P P V N |
15 (15) | Sportist Svoge | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | P P N N V |
16 (18) | Chernomorets Balchik | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8:21 | -13 | P N N P P |
17 (17) | Bdin | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5:20 | -15 | P P P P P |
18 (16) | Maritsa Plovdiv | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4:21 | -17 | P P P P P |
Capocannonieri
Giocatore
Reti
Squadra