Eliminatorias Eurocopa Femenina (2025 Suiza)
0
150 partidos
Próximos partidos
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Femenina
Jornada 1 (Liga C)
05.0411:00
Armenia
Rumania
Previa
05.0411:00
Kazajistán
Bulgaria
Previa
Jornada 1 (Liga B)
05.04
Ucrania
Kosovo
Previa
Jornada 1 (Liga C)
05.04
Grecia
Islas Faroe
Previa
05.04
Georgia
Lituania
Previa
05.04
Chipre
Bielorrusia
Previa
Jornada 1 (Liga B)
05.0413:00
Eslovaquia
Israel
Previa
Jornada 1 (Liga C)
05.0414:30
Eslovenia
Moldavia
Previa
05.0414:30
Letonia
Macedonia del Norte
Previa
05.0414:30
Montenegro
Andorra
Previa
Jornada 1 (Liga B)
05.0415:45
Hungría
Azerbaiyán
Previa
Jornada 1 (Liga A)
05.0416:00
Noruega
Finlandia
Previa
05.0416:00
República Checa
Dinamarca
Previa
Jornada 1 (Liga B)
05.0416:00
Serbia
Escocia
Previa
Jornada 1 (Liga A)
05.0416:15
Italia
Países Bajos
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lituania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Georgia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Chipre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Bielorrusia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Play-Off
Posible Play-Off
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eslovenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Macedonia del Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Moldavia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Letonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Play-Off
Posible Play-Off
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Grecia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Islas Faroe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Andorra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Play-Off
Posible Play-Off
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rumania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Kazajistán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Bulgaria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Armenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Play-Off
Posible Play-Off
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luxemburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Estonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Albania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Play-Off
Posible Play-Off
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lituania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Georgia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Chipre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Bielorrusia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eslovenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Macedonia del Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Moldavia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Letonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Grecia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Islas Faroe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Andorra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rumania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Kazajistán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Bulgaria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Armenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Luxemburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Estonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Albania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lituania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Georgia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Chipre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Bielorrusia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eslovenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Macedonia del Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Moldavia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Letonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Grecia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Islas Faroe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Andorra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rumania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Kazajistán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Bulgaria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Armenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Luxemburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Estonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Albania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turquía | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Suiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Hungría | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Azerbaiyán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Play-Off
Posible Play-Off
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eslovaquia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Serbia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Escocia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Israel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Play-Off
Posible Play-Off
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Irlanda del Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Malta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Play-Off
Posible Play-Off
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Ucrania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Kosovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Croacia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Play-Off
Posible Play-Off
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Turquía | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Suiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Hungría | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Azerbaiyán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eslovaquia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Serbia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Escocia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Israel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Portugal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Irlanda del Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Malta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Ucrania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Kosovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Croacia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Turquía | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Suiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Hungría | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Azerbaiyán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eslovaquia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Serbia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Escocia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Israel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Portugal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Irlanda del Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Malta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Ucrania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Kosovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Croacia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noruega | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Países Bajos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Italia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Finlandia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Play-Off
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | España | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Dinamarca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | República Checa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Bélgica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Play-Off
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suecia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Irlanda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Francia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Inglaterra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Play-Off
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Islandia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Alemania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Austria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Play-Off
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Noruega | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Países Bajos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Italia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Finlandia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | España | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Dinamarca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | República Checa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Bélgica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Suecia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Irlanda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Francia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Inglaterra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Polonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Islandia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Alemania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Austria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Noruega | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Países Bajos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Italia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Finlandia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | España | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Dinamarca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | República Checa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Bélgica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Suecia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Irlanda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Francia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Inglaterra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Polonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Islandia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Alemania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Austria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |