4. Liga (2023/2024)
0
902 jogos
Últimos resultados
Eslováquia : 4. Liga
Rodada 20 (Bratislava)
14.0415:00
Nová Dedinka
MŠK Senec
0
0
FIN
14.0415:00
Rovinka
SDM Domino Bratislava
1
1
FIN
14.0415:00
Tomášov
Slovan Most
4
1
FIN
Rodada 21 (Oeste)
14.0413:30
Imeľ
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
6
0
FIN
Rodada 17 (Centro)
14.0413:30
Tatran Krásno
OŠK Bešeňová
2
0
FIN
14.0413:30
Kováčová
Liptovská Štiavnica
3
3
FIN
Rodada 21 (Oeste)
14.0413:30
Slovan Levice
TJ Nafta Gbely
2
3
FIN
14.0413:30
TJ Družstevník Trstice
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
0
2
FIN
14.0413:30
OFK Stavoprac Trebatice
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
2
1
FIN
14.0413:30
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo
FC Baník Prievidza
5
0
FIN
Rodada 17 (Centro)
14.0413:30
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
3
4
FIN
Rodada 6 (Este)
14.0413:30
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
FK Gerlachov
2
3
FIN
Rodada 21 (Este)
14.0413:30
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce
Raslavice
3
1
FIN
14.0413:30
FK Kechnec
Sobrance Sobranecko
3
2
FIN
14.0413:30
FK Sokol Ľubotice
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
3
0
FIN
Próximos jogos
Eslováquia : 4. Liga
Rodada 21 (Bratislava)
19.0416:30
MŠK Senec
FC Slovan Modra
Preview
Rodada 5 (Centro)
20.0414:00
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
ŠK Badín
Preview
Rodada 18 (Centro)
20.0414:00
TJD Príbelce
Kováčová
Preview
20.0414:00
ŠK Tvrdošín
ŠK Javorník Makov
Preview
20.0414:00
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
FK Slávia Staškov
Preview
Rodada 22 (Oeste)
20.0414:00
FC Baník Prievidza
Nové Zámky
Preview
20.0414:00
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
MŠK Hurbanovo
Preview
Rodada 22 (Este)
20.0414:00
Sobrance Sobranecko
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce
Preview
20.0414:00
Poprad
FK Sokol Ľubotice
Preview
20.0414:00
1. MFK Kežmarok
MFK Slovan Sabinov
Preview
Rodada 21 (Bratislava)
20.0415:00
SDM Domino Bratislava
Nová Dedinka
Preview
Rodada 18 (Centro)
21.0408:30
OŠK Bešeňová
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
Preview
21.0414:00
Liptovská Štiavnica
Tatran Krásno
Preview
21.0414:00
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
Čadca
Preview
Rodada 22 (Oeste)
21.0414:00
FC Pata
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo
Preview
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Lokomotíva Košice | 53 | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 78:14 | +64 | V E V V V |
2 | Poprad | 53 | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 66:17 | +49 | V V V V V |
3 | MFK Spartak Medzev | 51 | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 62:20 | +42 | V E V D V |
4 | FK Sokol Ľubotice | 45 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 55:30 | +25 | V D V V V |
5 | 1. MFK Kežmarok | 38 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 39:26 | +13 | V D V D D |
6 | FK Kechnec | 34 | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 42:45 | -3 | V D D E V |
7 | FK Gerlachov | 29 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 45:45 | 0 | V V D V D |
8 | Sobrance Sobranecko | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 36:38 | -2 | D V D E E |
9 | MFK Slovan Sabinov | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 28:44 | -16 | D E V V E |
10 | FK Čaňa | 26 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 39:35 | +4 | D D E E V |
11 | Raslavice | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 43:42 | +1 | D V D E D |
12 | OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom | 21 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 26:38 | -12 | D D D V D |
13 | MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce | 21 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 36:51 | -15 | V V D D D |
14 | Rudňany | 14 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 23:59 | -36 | D D V E D |
15 | Mladosť Kalša | 8 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 23:73 | -50 | D D D D E |
16 | FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš | 6 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 12:76 | -64 | D E E V D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | MFK Spartak Medzev | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 35:7 | +28 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Poprad | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 31:6 | +25 | V V V V V |
3 (6) | FK Kechnec | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 29:19 | +10 | V V D V V |
4 (8) | Sobrance Sobranecko | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 25:5 | +20 | V E V E E |
5 (4) | FK Sokol Ľubotice | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 30:17 | +13 | V V V V D |
6 (1) | FC Lokomotíva Košice | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 35:8 | +27 | E V D V V |
7 (5) | 1. MFK Kežmarok | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | D V V V V |
8 (9) | MFK Slovan Sabinov | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 | D V V E D |
9 (7) | FK Gerlachov | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 26:18 | +8 | D V V V D |
10 (11) | Raslavice | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | V E V D D |
11 (12) | OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | D D V D E |
12 (10) | FK Čaňa | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 | D E V E V |
13 (13) | MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 17:28 | -11 | V D D D D |
14 (14) | Rudňany | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11:28 | -17 | D D E D E |
15 (15) | Mladosť Kalša | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 15:33 | -18 | D D E D D |
16 (16) | FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:38 | -34 | E V D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Lokomotíva Košice | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 43:6 | +37 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Poprad | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 35:11 | +24 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | MFK Spartak Medzev | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 | V E D D V |
4 (4) | FK Sokol Ľubotice | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | D V D V V |
5 (5) | 1. MFK Kežmarok | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | V D D V E |
6 (10) | FK Čaňa | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | D E E E V |
7 (13) | MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 | V D E V D |
8 (7) | FK Gerlachov | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19:27 | -8 | V V D E D |
9 (9) | MFK Slovan Sabinov | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:23 | -14 | E E V D D |
10 (14) | Rudňany | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 12:31 | -19 | V D V D V |
11 (11) | Raslavice | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | D D D D V |
12 (12) | OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:24 | -14 | D D D D D |
13 (6) | FK Kechnec | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | D D E V D |
14 (8) | Sobrance Sobranecko | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11:33 | -22 | D D E D D |
15 (15) | Mladosť Kalša | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8:40 | -32 | D D D D V |
16 (16) | FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8:38 | -30 | D E D D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nové Zámky | 53 | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 46:15 | +31 | V V V V V |
2 | TJ OFC Gabčíkovo | 50 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 54:22 | +32 | V V V V V |
3 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 38:25 | +13 | D V D D D |
4 | FC Baník Prievidza | 36 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 43:31 | +12 | D V V V D |
5 | Imeľ | 32 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 44:29 | +15 | V D V D D |
6 | Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 37:26 | +11 | V V D V D |
7 | Lednické Rovne | 31 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 44:34 | +10 | D D V E V |
8 | FC Pata | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 31:33 | -2 | V V V D V |
9 | TJ Nafta Gbely | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 25:36 | -11 | V V D V V |
10 | OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 34:27 | +7 | V V D E D |
11 | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 21:30 | -9 | D D V V V |
12 | MŠK Hurbanovo | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 18:34 | -16 | D D D D D |
13 | TJ Družstevník Trstice | 19 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 27:39 | -12 | D D V D V |
14 | OFK Stavoprac Trebatice | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 22:43 | -21 | V D V D D |
15 | Slovan Levice | 18 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 22:51 | -29 | D D D D V |
16 | FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce | 12 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 20:51 | -31 | D D D D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | TJ OFC Gabčíkovo | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 35:8 | +27 | V V V V E |
2 (1) | Nové Zámky | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | V V V D V |
3 (8) | FC Pata | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23:6 | +17 | V V V E V |
4 (4) | FC Baník Prievidza | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 28:12 | +16 | V V V D V |
5 (5) | Imeľ | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27:11 | +16 | V V D E V |
6 (3) | TJ Slavoj Boleráz | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | V D E E V |
7 (6) | Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | V V D V E |
8 (7) | Lednické Rovne | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | V V V V V |
9 (9) | TJ Nafta Gbely | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | V V D V E |
10 (13) | TJ Družstevník Trstice | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15:13 | +2 | D V V D V |
11 (14) | OFK Stavoprac Trebatice | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | V V D V D |
12 (12) | MŠK Hurbanovo | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | D D D E V |
13 (10) | OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | V E D V D |
14 (11) | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | D V V V D |
15 (15) | Slovan Levice | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:25 | -14 | D D V D V |
16 (16) | FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | D V V D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nové Zámky | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | V V V E V |
2 (2) | TJ OFC Gabčíkovo | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | V V V V D |
3 (3) | TJ Slavoj Boleráz | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | D D D V E |
4 (7) | Lednické Rovne | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | D D E V D |
5 (4) | FC Baník Prievidza | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | D V D E V |
6 (6) | Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 17:16 | +1 | V D D V D |
7 (10) | OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | V D D D E |
8 (11) | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | D V E D V |
9 (5) | Imeľ | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | D D D E V |
10 (9) | TJ Nafta Gbely | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | V D V D D |
11 (15) | Slovan Levice | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:26 | -15 | D D V D V |
12 (8) | FC Pata | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:27 | -19 | V D D D E |
13 (12) | MŠK Hurbanovo | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:22 | -14 | D D V D D |
14 (16) | FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:25 | -18 | D D D E D |
15 (13) | TJ Družstevník Trstice | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12:26 | -14 | D D D D D |
16 (14) | OFK Stavoprac Trebatice | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5:23 | -18 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Bratislava | 53 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 78:8 | +70 | D V V V V |
2 | Rohožník | 41 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 39:19 | +20 | V V V E V |
3 | Dunajská Lužná | 40 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 36:21 | +15 | V V V D V |
4 | Slovan Ivanka | 37 | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 49:27 | +22 | V V V D D |
5 | Rovinka | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 43:28 | +15 | E E V V D |
6 | Bernolákovo | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 32:24 | +8 | D V D V D |
7 | Tomášov | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 33:24 | +9 | V D D V D |
8 | MŠK Senec | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 35:29 | +6 | E V E V D |
9 | Nová Dedinka | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 34:29 | +5 | E V D D V |
10 | Rusovce | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 42:38 | +4 | V E E D V |
11 | FC Slovan Modra | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 27:45 | -18 | V D D D E |
12 | SDM Domino Bratislava | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 16:37 | -21 | E D E E E |
13 | NMŠK 1922 Bratislava | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 15:37 | -22 | D E D E V |
14 | Pezinok | 15 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 25:45 | -20 | D D D E E |
15 | Slovan Most | 14 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 17:53 | -36 | D D D V D |
16 | Vrakuňa | 8 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 12:69 | -57 | D D E E E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inter Bratislava | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 42:5 | +37 | D V V E V |
2 (4) | Slovan Ivanka | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 30:10 | +20 | V D D E V |
3 (5) | Rovinka | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 26:7 | +19 | E V V V V |
4 (8) | MŠK Senec | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | V E D V V |
5 (3) | Dunajská Lužná | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | V V D D D |
6 (2) | Rohožník | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | V V D D D |
7 (7) | Tomášov | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | V D V V V |
8 (6) | Bernolákovo | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | D D D E V |
9 (9) | Nová Dedinka | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | E D V E D |
10 (13) | NMŠK 1922 Bratislava | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | D D V E D |
11 (10) | Rusovce | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 27:27 | 0 | E D E D D |
12 (14) | Pezinok | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | D E E V D |
13 (12) | SDM Domino Bratislava | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | D E V V D |
14 (11) | FC Slovan Modra | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | D D V V D |
15 (16) | Vrakuňa | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:26 | -20 | D E E E D |
16 (15) | Slovan Most | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6:26 | -20 | D D D D V |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inter Bratislava | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 36:3 | +33 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Rohožník | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23:3 | +20 | V V E V V |
3 (3) | Dunajská Lužná | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | V V E D V |
4 (6) | Bernolákovo | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | V V E V V |
5 (10) | Rusovce | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | V E V E V |
6 (4) | Slovan Ivanka | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | V V D D V |
7 (7) | Tomášov | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | D D V V E |
8 (5) | Rovinka | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | E V D E V |
9 (9) | Nová Dedinka | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | V D V D V |
10 (8) | MŠK Senec | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | E V D V D |
11 (11) | FC Slovan Modra | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | V D E E D |
12 (15) | Slovan Most | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:27 | -16 | D V D D D |
13 (12) | SDM Domino Bratislava | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | E E E D D |
14 (14) | Pezinok | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13:29 | -16 | D D D D D |
15 (13) | NMŠK 1922 Bratislava | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4:20 | -16 | E E D D D |
16 (16) | Vrakuňa | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6:43 | -37 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatran Krásno | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 38:8 | +30 | V V V V E |
2 | MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | V V V V E |
3 | FK Slávia Staškov | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 35:27 | +8 | V D V E D |
4 | OŠK Bešeňová | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 27:24 | +3 | D D V E V |
5 | TJ Sokol Zubrohlava | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | V V D V V |
6 | ŠK Javorník Makov | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | D D D D D |
7 | ŠK Badín | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | E D E E V |
8 | TJ Sokol Medzibrod | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 27:22 | +5 | D D E V V |
9 | Kováčová | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 27:23 | +4 | E V E D V |
10 | Čadca | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | E V V V D |
11 | OŠK Baník Stráňavy | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19:31 | -12 | D D E D E |
12 | Liptovská Štiavnica | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 17:30 | -13 | E V D D D |
13 | TJD Príbelce | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15:26 | -11 | V V D D E |
14 | ŠK Tvrdošín | 13 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 17:29 | -12 | D D D E E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tatran Krásno | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 24:6 | +18 | V V V E V |
2 (6) | ŠK Javorník Makov | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 17:16 | +1 | D D V V V |
3 (3) | FK Slávia Staškov | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | V V D E D |
4 (2) | MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | V V V E V |
5 (7) | ŠK Badín | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | E V V E V |
6 (8) | TJ Sokol Medzibrod | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22:9 | +13 | D D V V V |
7 (5) | TJ Sokol Zubrohlava | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | V V V V E |
8 (4) | OŠK Bešeňová | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | D E V V V |
9 (12) | Liptovská Štiavnica | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | V D V E V |
10 (10) | Čadca | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | E V D E V |
11 (9) | Kováčová | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | E E V D D |
12 (11) | OŠK Baník Stráňavy | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | D E D D V |
13 (14) | ŠK Tvrdošín | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | D E E E E |
14 (13) | TJD Príbelce | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | V D D D V |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tatran Krásno | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | V V E V V |
2 (2) | MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | V V E D D |
3 (4) | OŠK Bešeňová | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | D V V V D |
4 (5) | TJ Sokol Zubrohlava | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | V D V D V |
5 (9) | Kováčová | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | V D D E E |
6 (11) | OŠK Baník Stráňavy | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | D E D D E |
7 (10) | Čadca | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | V V D D D |
8 (3) | FK Slávia Staškov | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | D E D V D |
9 (13) | TJD Príbelce | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | V D E D D |
10 (8) | TJ Sokol Medzibrod | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | E D D V D |
11 (7) | ŠK Badín | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | E D E V D |
12 (14) | ŠK Tvrdošín | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | D D D V E |
13 (6) | ŠK Javorník Makov | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | D D D E D |
14 (12) | Liptovská Štiavnica | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | E D D D E |