Risultati 4. Liga 2023/2024 in diretta, classifiche e partite

Slovacchia 4. Liga (2023/2024)

100%
0
902 partite

Latest scores Ultimi risultati

Slovacchia : 4. Liga
Giornata 30 (Bratislava)
Giornata 29 (Ovest)
Giornata 29 (Bratislava)
Giornata 25 (Centro)

Classifiche

# Squadra P PG V N P R DR Forma
1 Poprad 80 30 26 2 2 109:20 +89 V V V V V
2 FC Lokomotíva Košice 78 30 25 3 2 111:26 +85 V V V V N
3 Senza logo MFK Spartak Medzev 66 30 20 6 4 79:30 +49 N V P V V
4 Senza logo 1. MFK Kežmarok 60 30 19 3 8 66:31 +35 P V V V V
5 Senza logo FK Sokol Ľubotice 51 30 15 6 9 69:47 +22 P P P P V
6 Senza logo MFK Slovan Sabinov 46 30 14 4 12 42:56 -14 P V V P V
7 Senza logo FK Kechnec 43 30 14 1 15 58:64 -6 V P V V P
8 Senza logo FK Čaňa 40 30 10 10 10 60:50 +10 V N V P V
9 Senza logo FK Gerlachov 36 30 11 3 16 53:65 -12 P P V P P
10 Senza logo Sobrance Sobranecko 36 30 10 6 14 46:59 -13 P P P V N
11 Senza logo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 35 30 10 5 15 57:71 -14 V N V P P
12 Senza logo Raslavice 32 30 9 5 16 62:66 -4 V P V P P
13 Senza logo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 30 30 8 6 16 46:60 -14 N P P P N
14 Senza logo Rudňany 23 30 7 2 21 34:88 -54 V P P P P
15 Senza logo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 18 30 5 3 22 31:113 -82 P V P V P
16 Senza logo Mladosť Kalša 12 30 3 3 24 34:111 -77 P V P P P
Leggenda:

Promozione
Possibile Retrocessione
Retrocessione
# Squadra P PG V N P R DR Forma
1 (1) Poprad 42 15 14 0 1 58:7 +51 V V V V V
2 (3) Senza logo MFK Spartak Medzev 39 15 12 3 0 47:10 +37 V V V N N
3 (2) FC Lokomotíva Košice 37 15 12 1 2 55:17 +38 V V V V V
4 (4) Senza logo 1. MFK Kežmarok 34 15 11 1 3 34:14 +20 V V V V V
5 (7) Senza logo FK Kechnec 33 15 11 0 4 36:27 +9 V V P P V
6 (6) Senza logo MFK Slovan Sabinov 31 15 10 1 4 27:22 +5 V V V V P
7 (10) Senza logo Sobrance Sobranecko 30 15 9 3 3 30:13 +17 P P V V P
8 (5) Senza logo FK Sokol Ľubotice 28 15 8 4 3 39:22 +17 P V N N V
9 (12) Senza logo Raslavice 24 15 7 3 5 42:29 +13 V V N P N
10 (9) Senza logo FK Gerlachov 22 15 7 1 7 30:28 +2 P V P V P
11 (8) Senza logo FK Čaňa 21 15 5 6 4 31:27 +4 N V V V P
12 (13) Senza logo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 18 15 5 3 7 27:24 +3 N P N P V
13 (11) Senza logo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 17 15 5 2 8 34:36 -2 V V P V V
14 (15) Senza logo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 16 15 5 1 9 18:51 -33 P V V V V
15 (14) Senza logo Rudňany 14 15 4 2 9 20:36 -16 V P V V P
16 (16) Senza logo Mladosť Kalša 9 15 2 3 10 22:44 -22 V P N P P
# Squadra P PG V N P R DR Forma
1 (2) FC Lokomotíva Košice 41 15 13 2 0 56:9 +47 V V N V V
2 (1) Poprad 38 15 12 2 1 51:13 +38 V V V V V
3 (3) Senza logo MFK Spartak Medzev 27 15 8 3 4 32:20 +12 N P V P V
4 (4) Senza logo 1. MFK Kežmarok 26 15 8 2 5 32:17 +15 P V V N V
5 (5) Senza logo FK Sokol Ľubotice 23 15 7 2 6 30:25 +5 P P P N P
6 (8) Senza logo FK Čaňa 19 15 5 4 6 29:23 +6 V P P P N
7 (11) Senza logo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 18 15 5 3 7 23:35 -12 N P N P V
8 (6) Senza logo MFK Slovan Sabinov 15 15 4 3 8 15:34 -19 P V P V P
9 (9) Senza logo FK Gerlachov 14 15 4 2 9 23:37 -14 P P P P N
10 (13) Senza logo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 12 15 3 3 9 19:36 -17 P P N V P
11 (7) Senza logo FK Kechnec 10 15 3 1 11 22:37 -15 P V P P P
12 (14) Senza logo Rudňany 9 15 3 0 12 14:52 -38 P P P P P
13 (12) Senza logo Raslavice 8 15 2 2 11 20:37 -17 P P P P P
14 (10) Senza logo Sobrance Sobranecko 6 15 1 3 11 16:46 -30 P N P P P
15 (16) Senza logo Mladosť Kalša 3 15 1 0 14 12:67 -55 P P P P P
16 (15) Senza logo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 2 15 0 2 13 13:62 -49 P P P P P
# Squadra P PG V N P R DR Forma
1 Nové Zámky 71 30 22 5 3 70:26 +44 N V N V P
2 TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 56 30 17 5 8 64:39 +25 N P V P P
3 Lednické Rovne 53 29 17 2 10 64:39 +25 V V P V V
4 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 50 30 14 8 8 55:40 +15 V N V N V
5 Senza logo FC Baník Prievidza 48 29 14 6 9 58:41 +17 P V V V N
6 Senza logo Imeľ 45 30 13 6 11 56:41 +15 N V P N V
7 Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 45 30 13 6 11 50:35 +15 V N P P V
8 Senza logo FC Pata 44 30 12 8 10 47:49 -2 P V V N P
9 Senza logo OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 42 27 12 6 9 49:40 +9 P V P V P
10 Senza logo TJ Nafta Gbely 37 30 10 7 13 36:51 -15 P P P V N
11 Senza logo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 35 30 9 8 13 34:49 -15 N P V N V
12 Senza logo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 33 30 9 6 15 39:55 -16 V P V N V
13 Senza logo Slovan Levice 31 30 9 4 17 32:64 -32 V P N P V
14 Senza logo MŠK Hurbanovo 27 30 7 6 17 28:58 -30 P P V P P
15 Senza logo TJ Družstevník Trstice 26 30 8 2 20 42:61 -19 P V P P P
16 Senza logo FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 23 29 6 5 18 31:67 -36 V P P N P
Leggenda:

Promozione
Possibile Retrocessione
Retrocessione
# Squadra P PG V N P R DR Forma
1 (1) Nové Zámky 42 15 14 0 1 45:14 +31 V V V V V
2 (2) TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 36 15 11 3 1 42:14 +28 N V P N V
3 (5) Senza logo FC Baník Prievidza 31 15 9 4 2 39:17 +22 V V N N P
4 (3) Lednické Rovne 31 14 10 1 3 38:17 +21 V V V N V
5 (6) Senza logo Imeľ 30 15 9 3 3 33:13 +20 V N V N V
6 (8) Senza logo FC Pata 30 15 9 3 3 30:14 +16 P V P V N
7 (4) TJ Slavoj Boleráz 29 15 8 5 2 34:20 +14 V N N V P
8 (7) Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 28 15 8 4 3 28:14 +14 V P P V V
9 (9) Senza logo OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 27 13 8 3 2 24:10 +14 V V V V N
10 (12) Senza logo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 25 15 8 1 6 29:24 +5 V V P V V
11 (11) Senza logo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 23 15 6 5 4 22:20 +2 N V V N N
12 (15) Senza logo TJ Družstevník Trstice 22 15 7 1 7 27:18 +9 V P V P P
13 (10) Senza logo TJ Nafta Gbely 22 15 6 4 5 20:24 -4 P P N N V
14 (13) Senza logo Slovan Levice 20 15 6 2 7 16:25 -9 V N V V P
15 (14) Senza logo MŠK Hurbanovo 18 15 5 3 7 13:18 -5 P V P P P
16 (16) Senza logo FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 15 15 4 3 8 20:33 -13 P N V V N
# Squadra P PG V N P R DR Forma
1 (1) Nové Zámky 29 15 8 5 2 25:12 +13 N N P N V
2 (3) Lednické Rovne 22 15 7 1 7 26:22 +4 V P V V P
3 (4) TJ Slavoj Boleráz 21 15 6 3 6 21:20 +1 V V P P P
4 (2) TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 20 15 6 2 7 22:25 -3 P P P P N
5 (7) Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 17 15 5 2 8 22:21 +1 N V P N V
6 (5) Senza logo FC Baník Prievidza 17 14 5 2 7 19:24 -5 P V N P P
7 (9) Senza logo OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 15 14 4 3 7 25:30 -5 P P P V V
8 (6) Senza logo Imeľ 15 15 4 3 8 23:28 -5 N P V N P
9 (10) Senza logo TJ Nafta Gbely 15 15 4 3 8 16:27 -11 P V N N V
10 (8) Senza logo FC Pata 14 15 3 5 7 17:35 -18 V N N P N
11 (11) Senza logo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 12 15 3 3 9 12:29 -17 P N P P P
12 (13) Senza logo Slovan Levice 11 15 3 2 10 16:39 -23 P P P V P
13 (14) Senza logo MŠK Hurbanovo 9 15 2 3 10 15:40 -25 P P P N V
14 (12) Senza logo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 8 15 1 5 9 10:31 -21 V P N P N
15 (16) Senza logo FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 8 14 2 2 10 11:34 -23 V P P P P
16 (15) Senza logo TJ Družstevník Trstice 4 15 1 1 13 15:43 -28 P P P P N
# Squadra P PG V N P R DR Forma
1 Inter Bratislava 79 30 25 4 1 109:15 +94 V N N V V
2 Slovan Ivanka 63 30 20 3 7 70:34 +36 N V N V V
3 Rohožník 57 30 17 6 7 57:36 +21 V P N P P
4 Dunajská Lužná 56 30 17 5 8 52:31 +21 P V N V P
5 Rovinka 51 30 15 6 9 69:38 +31 N V V V P
6 Bernolákovo 51 30 14 9 7 58:34 +24 N N N N V
7 Tomášov 49 30 14 7 9 57:42 +15 V V P N V
8 Senza logo Nová Dedinka 48 30 13 9 8 55:38 +17 V V V N V
9 Senza logo MŠK Senec 47 30 14 5 11 55:41 +14 V P V P V
10 Senza logo FC Slovan Modra 35 30 10 5 15 43:55 -12 V V V N P
11 Rusovce 34 30 9 7 14 54:59 -5 N P N V P
12 Pezinok 26 30 6 8 16 39:66 -27 P P N P V
13 SDM Domino Bratislava 22 30 5 7 18 30:71 -41 P P N P V
14 Slovan Most 22 30 6 4 20 25:76 -51 P V P N P
15 Senza logo NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 21 30 5 6 19 24:60 -36 P P P N P
16 Senza logo Vrakuňa 11 30 2 5 23 17:118 -101 P P P P P
Leggenda:

Promozione
Possibile Retrocessione
Retrocessione
# Squadra P PG V N P R DR Forma
1 (1) Inter Bratislava 38 15 12 2 1 61:8 +53 V N V V V
2 (2) Slovan Ivanka 37 15 12 1 2 42:14 +28 V V V V V
3 (4) Dunajská Lužná 31 15 10 1 4 29:14 +15 V V N V V
4 (9) Senza logo MŠK Senec 30 15 9 3 3 31:16 +15 V V V P N
5 (3) Rohožník 28 15 8 4 3 24:18 +6 V N V V V
6 (5) Rovinka 27 15 8 3 4 37:16 +21 N V P P V
7 (6) Bernolákovo 26 15 7 5 3 28:14 +14 N N V V N
8 (8) Senza logo Nová Dedinka 26 15 7 5 3 28:16 +12 V V V N V
9 (7) Tomášov 25 15 7 4 4 29:20 +9 V N P N V
10 (10) Senza logo FC Slovan Modra 18 15 6 0 9 21:28 -7 V V P P V
11 (15) Senza logo NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 17 15 5 2 8 17:26 -9 P N P V P
12 (12) Pezinok 17 15 4 5 6 19:29 -10 P P V V P
13 (13) SDM Domino Bratislava 16 15 4 4 7 18:31 -13 P N V P N
14 (11) Rusovce 15 15 4 3 8 35:38 -3 N V P P