Risultati Oberliga 2024/2025 in diretta, classifiche e partite

Germania Oberliga (2024/2025)

0
1604 partite

Next matches Prossime partite

Germania : Oberliga
Giornata 1 (Baviera Nord)
Giornata 1 (Baviera Sud)
Giornata 1 (Baviera Nord)
Giornata 1 (Baviera Sud)
Giornata 1 (Baviera Nord)
Giornata 1 (Baviera Sud)
Giornata 1 (Baviera Nord)
Giornata 1 (Baviera Sud)

Classifiche

# Squadra P PG V N P R DR Forma
1 SpVgg Unterhaching II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
2 Türkspor Augusta 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
3 Sonthofen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
4 Schalding-Heining 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
5 Rain / Lech 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
6 Pipinsried 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
7 Senza logo Nördlingen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
8 Memmingen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
9 Landsberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
10 Kottern 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
11 Kirchanschöring 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
12 Ismaning 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
13 Heimstetten 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
14 Senza logo Grünwald 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
15 Senza logo Erlbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
16 Deisenhofen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
17 Monaco 1860 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
Leggenda:

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
# Squadra P PG V N P R DR Forma
1 (1) SpVgg Unterhaching II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
2 (2) Türkspor Augusta 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
3 (3) Sonthofen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
4 (4) Schalding-Heining 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
5 (5) Rain / Lech 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
6 (6) Pipinsried 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
7 (7) Senza logo Nördlingen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
8 (8) Memmingen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
9 (9) Landsberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
10 (10) Kottern 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
11 (11) Kirchanschöring 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
12 (12) Ismaning 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
13 (13) Heimstetten 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
14 (14) Senza logo Grünwald 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
15 (15) Senza logo Erlbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
16 (16) Deisenhofen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
17 (17) Monaco 1860 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
# Squadra P PG V N P R DR Forma
1 (1) SpVgg Unterhaching II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
2 (2) Türkspor Augusta 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
3 (3) Sonthofen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
4 (4) Schalding-Heining 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
5 (5) Rain / Lech 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
6 (6) Pipinsried 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
7 (7) Senza logo Nördlingen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
8 (8) Memmingen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
9 (9) Landsberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
10 (10) Kottern 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
11 (11) Kirchanschöring 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
12 (12) Ismaning 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
13 (13) Heimstetten 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
14 (14) Senza logo Grünwald 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
15 (15) Senza logo Erlbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
16 (16) Deisenhofen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
17 (17) Monaco 1860 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
# Squadra P PG V N P R DR Forma
1 Würzburger FV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
2 Weiden 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
3 Senza logo Neudrossenfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
4 Senza logo Kornburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
5 Senza logo Karlburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
6 Jahn Regensburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
7 Ingolstadt II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
8 Gebenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
9 Senza logo Fortuna Regensburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
10 Eltersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
11 Senza logo Eintracht Münchberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
12 Eichstätt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
13 Senza logo Cham 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
14 Bayern Hof 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
15 Ammerthal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
16 Abtswind 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
17 ATSV Erlangen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
18 Neumarkt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
Leggenda:

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# Squadra P PG V N P R DR Forma
1 (1) Würzburger FV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
2 (2) Weiden 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
3 (3) Senza logo Neudrossenfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
4 (4) Senza logo Kornburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
5 (5) Senza logo Karlburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
6 (6) Jahn Regensburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
7 (7) Ingolstadt II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
8 (8) Gebenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
9 (9) Senza logo Fortuna Regensburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
10 (10) Eltersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
11 (11) Senza logo Eintracht Münchberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
12 (12) Eichstätt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
13 (13) Senza logo Cham 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
14 (14) Bayern Hof 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
15 (15) Ammerthal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
16 (16) Abtswind 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
17 (17) ATSV Erlangen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
18 (18) Neumarkt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
# Squadra P PG V N P R DR Forma
1 (1) Würzburger FV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
2 (2) Weiden 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
3 (3) Senza logo Neudrossenfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
4 (4) Senza logo Kornburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
5 (5) Senza logo Karlburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
6 (6) Jahn Regensburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
7 (7) Ingolstadt II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
8 (8) Gebenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
9 (9) Senza logo Fortuna Regensburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
10 (10) Eltersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
11 (11) Senza logo Eintracht Münchberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
12 (12) Eichstätt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
13 (13) Senza logo Cham 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
14 (14) Bayern Hof 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
15 (15) Ammerthal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
16 (16) Abtswind 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
17 (17) ATSV Erlangen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
18 (18) Neumarkt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
# Squadra P PG V N P R DR Forma
1 Neumunster 1910 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
2 Union Neumünster 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
3 Senza logo TSB Flensburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
4 Senza logo Rotenhof 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
5 Senza logo Preußen Reinfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
6 Senza logo Oldenburger SV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
7 Senza logo Nordmark Satrup 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
8 Lübeck II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
9 Senza logo Kilia Kiel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
10 Senza logo Hohenwestedt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
11 Heider SV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
12 Senza logo Eutiner SV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
13 Senza logo Eidertal Molfsee 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
14 Eichede 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
15 Senza logo Eckernförder SV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
16 Senza logo Dornbreite Lübeck 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
Leggenda:

Promozione
Retrocessione
# Squadra P PG V N P R DR Forma
1 (1) Neumunster 1910 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
2 (2) Union Neumünster 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
3 (3) Senza logo TSB Flensburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
4 (4) Senza logo Rotenhof 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
5 (5) Senza logo Preußen Reinfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
6 (6) Senza logo Oldenburger SV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
7 (7) Senza logo Nordmark Satrup 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
8 (8) Lübeck II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
9 (9) Senza logo Kilia Kiel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
10 (10) Senza logo Hohenwestedt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
11 (11) Heider SV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
12 (12) Senza logo Eutiner SV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
13 (13) Senza logo Eidertal Molfsee 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
14 (14) Eichede 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
15 (15) Senza logo Eckernförder SV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
16 (16) Senza logo Dornbreite Lübeck 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
# Squadra P PG V N P R DR Forma
1 (1) Neumunster 1910 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
2 (2) Union Neumünster 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
3 (3) Senza logo TSB Flensburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
4 (4) Senza logo Rotenhof 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
5 (5) Senza logo Preußen Reinfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
6 (6) Senza logo Oldenburger SV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
7 (7) Senza logo Nordmark Satrup 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
8 (8) Lübeck II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
9 (9) Senza logo Kilia Kiel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
10 (10) Senza logo Hohenwestedt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
11 (11) Heider SV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
12 (12) Senza logo Eutiner SV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
13 (13) Senza logo Eidertal Molfsee 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
14 (14) Eichede 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
15 (15) Senza logo Eckernförder SV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
16 (16) Senza logo Dornbreite Lübeck 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
# Squadra P PG V N P R DR Forma
1 Senza logo Wismut Gera 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
2 VfL Halle 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
3 Union Sandersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
4 Senza logo SC Freital 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
5 Senza logo RSV Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
6 1. FC Magdeburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
7 Ludwigsfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
8 Krieschow 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
9 Germania Halberstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
10 Senza logo FC Grimma 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
11 Einheit Wernigerode 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
12 Einheit Rudolstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
13 Budissa Bautzen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
14 Senza logo Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
15 Bischofswerdaer FV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
16 Auerbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
Leggenda:

Promozione
Possibile Retrocessione
Retrocessione
# Squadra P PG V N P R DR Forma
1 (1) Senza logo Wismut Gera 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
2 (2) VfL Halle 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
3 (3) Union Sandersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
4 (4) Senza logo SC Freital 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
5 (5) Senza logo RSV Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
6 (6) 1. FC Magdeburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
7 (7) Ludwigsfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
8 (8) Krieschow 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
9 (9) Germania Halberstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
10 (10) Senza logo FC Grimma 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
11 (11) Einheit Wernigerode 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
12 (12) Einheit Rudolstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
13 (13) Budissa Bautzen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
14 (14) Senza logo Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
15 (15) Bischofswerdaer FV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
16 (16) Auerbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
# Squadra P PG V N P R DR Forma
1 (1) Senza logo Wismut Gera 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
2 (2) VfL Halle 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
3 (3) Union Sandersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
4 (4) Senza logo SC Freital 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
5 (5) Senza logo RSV Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
6 (6) 1. FC Magdeburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
7 (7) Ludwigsfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
8 (8) Krieschow 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
9 (9) Germania Halberstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
10 (10) Senza logo FC Grimma 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
11 (11) Einheit Wernigerode 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
12 (12) Einheit Rudolstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
13 (13) Budissa Bautzen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
14 (14) Senza logo Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
15 (15) Bischofswerdaer FV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
16 (16) Auerbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
# Squadra P PG V N P R DR Forma
1 Senza logo Vorwärts-Wacker 04 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
2 Victoria Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
3 Senza logo FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
4 Süderelbe 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
5 Sasel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
6 Senza logo Paloma 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
7 Niendorfer TSV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
8 Senza logo Harksheide 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
9 Amburgo SV III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
10 Senza logo Halstenbek-Rellingen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
11 HEBC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
12 Eimsbütteler TV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
13 Senza logo ETSV Hamburg von 1924 e.V. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Nessuna partita
14 Dassendorf 0 0 0 0 0