FNL (2023/2024)
0
306 partite
Ultimi risultati
Russia : FNL
Giornata 24 (Stagione Regolare)
24.0316:30
Rinviata RINV
Rinviata RINV
Dynamo Makhachkala
Khimki
24.0314:00
Rinviata RINV
Rinviata RINV
Shinnik
Akron
24.0314:00
Rinviata RINV
Rinviata RINV
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Rodina Mosca
24.0313:00
Rinviata RINV
Rinviata RINV
Volgar Astrakhan
Neftekhimik
24.0310:30
Rinviata RINV
Rinviata RINV
Sokol Saratov
Chernomorets
23.0314:00
Rinviata RINV
Rinviata RINV
Tyumen
SKA-Energiya
23.0313:00
Rinviata RINV
Rinviata RINV
KAMAZ
Yenisey
23.0312:00
Rinviata RINV
Rinviata RINV
Leningradets
Arsenal Tula
23.0311:00
Rinviata RINV
Rinviata RINV
Torpedo Mosca
Kuban Krasnodar
Giornata 23 (Stagione Regolare)
18.0316:30
KAMAZ
Dynamo Makhachkala
2
1
FIN
18.0316:30
Rodina Mosca
Kuban Krasnodar
1
0
FIN
18.0315:00
SKA-Energiya
Torpedo Mosca
2
0
FIN
18.0315:00
Arsenal Tula
Volgar Astrakhan
0
0
FIN
18.0314:30
Akron
Sokol Saratov
2
0
FIN
18.0314:00
Tyumen
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
1
FIN
Prossime partite
Russia : FNL
Giornata 25 (Stagione Regolare)
30.0305:00
Yenisey
Khimki
Preview
30.0311:00
SKA-Energiya
Sokol Saratov
Preview
30.0313:00
Torpedo Mosca
KAMAZ
Preview
30.0313:00
Arsenal Tula
Tyumen
Preview
30.0313:00
Shinnik
Leningradets
Preview
30.0316:30
Rodina Mosca
Volgar Astrakhan
Preview
31.0314:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Chernomorets
Preview
31.0314:30
Neftekhimik
Akron
Preview
01.0414:00
Kuban Krasnodar
Dynamo Makhachkala
Preview
Giornata 26 (Stagione Regolare)
07.0411:00
SKA-Energiya
Neftekhimik
Preview
07.04
Dynamo Makhachkala
Yenisey
Preview
07.04
Khimki
Arsenal Tula
Preview
07.04
KAMAZ
Volgar Astrakhan
Preview
07.04
Akron
Torpedo Mosca
Preview
07.04
Leningradets
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Preview
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akron | 41 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 32:19 | +13 | V V P N P |
2 | Arsenal Tula | 40 | 23 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 28:15 | +13 | N N V V V |
3 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 40 | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 24:13 | +11 | P V P P V |
4 | Khimki | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 35:23 | +12 | P V V N V |
5 | Rodina Mosca | 37 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 35:20 | +15 | V V V V N |
6 | Tyumen | 36 | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 28:21 | +7 | P N P P P |
7 | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | 36 | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | V N P N P |
8 | Neftekhimik | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 23:20 | +3 | V V V V N |
9 | Yenisey | 30 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 37:32 | +5 | V P V P P |
10 | KAMAZ | 29 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 21:23 | -2 | V P N P N |
11 | SKA-Energiya | 28 | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 22:26 | -4 | V P N N N |
12 | Torpedo Mosca | 28 | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 19:23 | -4 | P N P V N |
13 | Shinnik | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 27:36 | -9 | P P V N N |
14 | Leningradets | 24 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 16:28 | -12 | P P N V V |
15 | Chernomorets | 24 | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 | V V P P P |
16 | Sokol Saratov | 24 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 19:37 | -18 | P N V P N |
17 | Volgar Astrakhan | 21 | 23 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 18:29 | -11 | N P N N V |
18 | Kuban Krasnodar | 21 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 17:29 | -12 | P N P V N |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Arsenal Tula | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 16:4 | +12 | N V V V V |
2 (3) | Dynamo Makhachkala | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 17:6 | +11 | V P V V V |
3 (11) | SKA-Energiya | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | V V N V V |
4 (9) | Yenisey | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | P V P V V |
5 (10) | KAMAZ | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | V N V N V |
6 (7) | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | N N P N V |
7 (6) | Tyumen | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17:6 | +11 | P V V V N |
8 (1) | Akron | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17:10 | +7 | V P P V V |
9 (4) | Khimki | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | P V N N V |
10 (5) | Rodina Mosca | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | V V V N P |
11 (8) | Neftekhimik | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | V V N N P |
12 (12) | Torpedo Mosca | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | N N P V P |
13 (15) | Chernomorets | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | V V P P P |
14 (13) | Shinnik | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | P N N N N |
15 (16) | Sokol Saratov | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | V P P P N |
16 (18) | Kuban Krasnodar | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | N P N N V |
17 (17) | Volgar Astrakhan | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | P N N P P |
18 (14) | Leningradets | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5:13 | -8 | P N V P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Akron | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | V N N V V |
2 (4) | Khimki | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | V V V N V |
3 (5) | Rodina Mosca | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | V V N P V |
4 (14) | Leningradets | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | P V V P P |
5 (3) | Dynamo Makhachkala | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7:7 | 0 | P P P N V |
6 (6) | Tyumen | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | N P P P V |
7 (2) | Arsenal Tula | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | N V V N N |
8 (8) | Neftekhimik | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | V V P V N |
9 (7) | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | V P N N P |
10 (13) | Shinnik | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | P V N P P |
11 (17) | Volgar Astrakhan | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | N V V P N |
12 (12) | Torpedo Mosca | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7:13 | -6 | P P V N N |
13 (16) | Sokol Saratov | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | P N N P P |
14 (9) | Yenisey | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:16 | -4 | V P P P N |
15 (15) | Chernomorets | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | P P N P V |
16 (18) | Kuban Krasnodar | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:18 | -11 | P V P V P |
17 (10) | KAMAZ | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5:16 | -11 | P N P N P |
18 (11) | SKA-Energiya | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6:20 | -14 | P N N N P |
Capocannonieri
Giocatore
Reti
Squadra