Treca Liga (2005/2006)
0
1462 partite
Ultimi risultati
Serbia e Montenegro : Treca Liga
Belgrado
06.06
Jedinstvo Surčin
FK Srem Jakovo
2
3
FIN
Ovest
06.06
FK Požarevac
Sloga Požega
3
1
FIN
Vojvodina
06.06
Tekstilac Odžaci
Sajkas
2
0
FIN
06.06
Bečej
FK Radnički Nova Pazova
2
1
FIN
06.06
Inđija
FK Sloga Temerin
1
0
FIN
06.06
Radnički Sombor
Kikinda
0
0
FIN
06.06
Elan
Vrbas
2
1
FIN
06.06
Radnik Stari Tamis
FK Big Bul Bačinci
3
2
FIN
Ovest
06.06
FK Metalac Kraljevo
Železničar Smederevo
4
0
FIN
Est
06.06
FK Car Konstantin Niš
OFK Sinđelić 1918
2
5
FIN
Ovest
06.06
Metalac GM
Loznica
2
0
FIN
06.06
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
FK Vujić Voda Valjevo
5
2
FIN
06.06
FK Budućnost Valjevo
FK Sloboda Čačak
2
1
FIN
06.06
FK Rudar Kostolac
Takovo
1
1
FIN
06.06
Mladost Lučani
Sloga Kraljevo
2
1
FIN
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mladost Lučani | 86 | 34 | 27 | 5 | 2 | 86:14 | +72 | V N V V V |
2 | Metalac GM | 77 | 34 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 47:10 | +37 | V N P V V |
3 | Mladi Radnik | 60 | 34 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 54:26 | +28 | V N N V N |
4 | FK Požarevac | 57 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 42:30 | +12 | V P V V V |
5 | FK Sloboda Čačak | 52 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 36:42 | -6 | P V V P P |
6 | FK Metalac Kraljevo | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 52:45 | +7 | V P V V V |
7 | FK Vujić Voda Valjevo | 46 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 51:42 | +9 | P N P P P |
8 | FK Rudar Kostolac | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 49:52 | -3 | N P N V V |
9 | Sloga Kraljevo | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 38:39 | -1 | P V P V P |
10 | FK Budućnost Valjevo | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 39:37 | +2 | V N V P V |
11 | Loznica | 43 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 35:45 | -10 | P V P V P |
12 | Takovo | 42 | 34 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 34:35 | -1 | N N V P P |
13 | Sloga Požega | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 42:41 | +1 | P V V P V |
14 | Železničar Smederevo | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 43:62 | -19 | P V P V V |
15 | FK Jedinstvo Putevi | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 41:48 | -7 | V P P P N |
16 | FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 38:51 | -13 | V P V P P |
17 | FK Trgovački Požarevac | 22 | 34 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 24:94 | -70 | P V P P P |
18 | Remont Cacak | 17 | 34 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 31:69 | -38 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
Correzioni di punti:
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mladost Lučani | 48 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 51:8 | +43 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Metalac GM | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 29:4 | +25 | V P V V N |
3 (4) | FK Požarevac | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 26:11 | +15 | V V V V V |
4 (3) | Mladi Radnik | 37 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 33:11 | +22 | N V N N V |
5 (5) | FK Sloboda Čačak | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | V P V V N |
6 (7) | FK Vujić Voda Valjevo | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 35:14 | +21 | N P V N V |
7 (8) | FK Rudar Kostolac | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 37:19 | +18 | N N V V P |
8 (14) | Železničar Smederevo | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 31:16 | +15 | V V V V V |
9 (10) | FK Budućnost Valjevo | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 | V V V P V |
10 (9) | Sloga Kraljevo | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 25:14 | +11 | V V V V V |
11 (11) | Loznica | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | V V V N N |
12 (6) | FK Metalac Kraljevo | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 27:15 | +12 | V V V V V |
13 (12) | Takovo | 30 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 | N P N V N |
14 (15) | FK Jedinstvo Putevi | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30:17 | +13 | V P N V V |
15 (16) | FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28:16 | +12 | V V P V V |
16 (13) | Sloga Požega | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 22:12 | +10 | V V V V N |
17 (18) | Remont Cacak | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | P P P P P |
18 (17) | FK Trgovački Požarevac | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16:42 | -26 | V P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mladost Lučani | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 35:6 | +29 | N V V V N |
2 (2) | Metalac GM | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 | N V N V V |
3 (3) | Mladi Radnik | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | V N N P N |
4 (4) | FK Požarevac | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16:19 | -3 | P V N N V |
5 (6) | FK Metalac Kraljevo | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 25:30 | -5 | P V P V P |
6 (5) | FK Sloboda Čačak | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15:31 | -16 | P V P P P |
7 (11) | Loznica | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13:31 | -18 | P P P P P |
8 (12) | Takovo | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 13:25 | -12 | N V P P N |
9 (13) | Sloga Požega | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 20:29 | -9 | P P P P V |
10 (10) | FK Budućnost Valjevo | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 10:24 | -14 | N P V P P |
11 (7) | FK Vujić Voda Valjevo | 11 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 16:28 | -12 | P P P N N |
12 (9) | Sloga Kraljevo | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 13:25 | -12 | P P P P P |
13 (8) | FK Rudar Kostolac | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12:33 | -21 | P V P P P |
14 (17) | FK Trgovački Požarevac | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8:52 | -44 | P P P P P |
15 (15) | FK Jedinstvo Putevi | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 11:31 | -20 | P P V P P |
16 (16) | FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 10:35 | -25 | P P P N N |
17 (14) | Železničar Smederevo | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 12:46 | -34 | P P P P P |
18 (18) | Remont Cacak | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 8:40 | -32 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inđija | 69 | 32 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 53:23 | +30 | V N V P V |
2 | Bečej | 68 | 32 | 22 | 2 | 8 | 70:38 | +32 | V V V P V |
3 | Bačka Palanka | 53 | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 39:35 | +4 | P N P V V |
4 | FK Big Bul Bačinci | 52 | 32 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 45:34 | +11 | P V P P P |
5 | FK Cement Beočin | 49 | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 45:43 | +2 | V P V P V |
6 | Radnički Sombor | 47 | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 54:42 | +12 | N N V V V |
7 | Tavankut | 46 | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 48:38 | +10 | V V P V V |
8 | FK Sloga Temerin | 46 | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 45:45 | 0 | P N P V P |
9 | FK Radnički Nova Pazova | 45 | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 43:36 | +7 | P V P V V |
10 | Crvenka | 45 | 32 | 14 | 3 | 15 | 46:52 | -6 | P V V P V |
11 | Sajkas | 44 | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 49:33 | +16 | P V P V N |
12 | Radnik Stari Tamis | 43 | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 49:47 | +2 | V P V P P |
13 | Tekstilac Odžaci | 41 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 35:52 | -17 | V V V P P |
14 | Kikinda | 39 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 36:45 | -9 | N P P V P |
15 | Elan | 39 | 32 | 12 | 3 | 17 | 37:48 | -11 | V P P V P |
16 | Vrbas | 37 | 32 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 34:38 | -4 | P N P V P |
17 | FK Bačka 1901 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 3 | 29 | 21:100 | -79 | P P N P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bečej | 46 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 47:13 | +34 | V V V V N |
2 (1) | Inđija | 46 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 36:11 | +25 | V V V V V |
3 (4) | FK Big Bul Bačinci | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 28:8 | +20 | V P P V N |
4 (9) | FK Radnički Nova Pazova | 35 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 29:8 | +21 | V V N V V |
5 (10) | Crvenka | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | P V V V P |
6 (15) | Elan | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | V V V V V |
7 (8) | FK Sloga Temerin | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 33:19 | +14 | N V P N P |
8 (5) | FK Cement Beočin | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 32:19 | +13 | V V V V V |
9 (12) | Radnik Stari Tamis | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 36:14 | +22 | V V P V V |
10 (11) | Sajkas | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 37:10 | +27 | V V V V V |
11 (3) | Bačka Palanka | 33 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 22:12 | +10 | N V V V V |
12 (16) | Vrbas | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 24:13 | +11 | N V V P V |
13 (13) | Tekstilac Odžaci | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | V V P V V |
14 (14) | Kikinda | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | P V V V V |
15 (6) | Radnički Sombor | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 | N V V V V |
16 (7) | Tavankut | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 28:18 | +10 | V V V V V |
17 (17) | FK Bačka 1901 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 10:37 | -27 | P P P N P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inđija | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 17:12 | +5 | N P V P V |
2 (2) | Bečej | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 23:25 | -2 | V P P P P |
3 (3) | Bačka Palanka | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | P P V P P |
4 (7) | Tavankut | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 20:20 | 0 | V P P V P |
5 (6) | Radnički Sombor | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 24:29 | -5 | N V P P P |
6 (5) | FK Cement Beočin | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 13:24 | -11 | P P V P N |
7 (8) | FK Sloga Temerin | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12:26 | -14 | P P P P V |
8 (4) | FK Big Bul Bačinci | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17:26 | -9 | P P P P P |
9 (10) | Crvenka | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 17:36 | -19 | V P P P P |
10 (9) | FK Radnički Nova Pazova | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14:28 | -14 | P P V N P |
11 (11) | Sajkas | 10 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | P P N N N |
12 (13) | Tekstilac Odžaci | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9:35 | -26 | V P V P N |
13 (12) | Radnik Stari Tamis | 9 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 13:33 | -20 | P P V P P |
14 (14) | Kikinda | 8 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 15:35 | -20 | N P P P P |
15 (16) | Vrbas | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10:25 | -15 | P P P P P |
16 (15) | Elan | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 13:29 | -16 | P P P P P |
17 (17) | FK Bačka 1901 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 11:63 | -52 | P N P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berane | 71 | 33 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 54:19 | +35 | V V N V V |
2 | OFK Titograd | 65 | 33 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 51:26 | +25 | N V V V N |
3 | FK Ibar Rožaje | 64 | 33 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 59:35 | +24 | V V P V V |
4 | FK Crvena Stijena Podgorica | 59 | 33 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 44:21 | +23 | V V P P N |
5 | FK Bratstvo Cijevna | 51 | 33 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 43:41 | +2 | N V V V N |
6 | FK Čelik Nikšić | 46 | 33 | 14 | 4 | 15 | 42:37 | +5 | P P V P V |
7 | FK Gusinje | 43 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 30:45 | -15 | V P V P P |
8 | Arsenal Tivat | 41 | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 36:42 | -6 | N P N P V |
9 | FK Lovćen Cetinje | 40 | 33 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 37:41 | -4 | N P P P P |
10 | Cetinje | 29 | 33 | 9 | 3 | 21 | 34:59 | -25 | P P V N P |
11 | Brskovo | 26 | 33 | 7 | 5 | 21 | 37:74 | -37 | P N P V P |
12 | Iskra | 16 | 33 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 18:45 | -27 | P N P N N |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
Correzioni di punti:
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FK Ibar Rožaje | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 42:15 | +27 | V V V N V |
2 (1) | Berane | 43 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 30:3 | +27 | V V V N V |
3 (2) | OFK Titograd | 43 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 33:9 | +24 | V V V V V |
4 (4) | FK Crvena Stijena Podgorica | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 28:7 | +21 | V P N V V |
5 (5) | FK Bratstvo Cijevna | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 27:11 | +16 | V V N P V |
6 (7) | FK Gusinje | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 28:16 | +12 | V V P V P |
7 (6) | FK Čelik Nikšić | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 28:10 | +18 | P V V P V |
8 (9) | FK Lovćen Cetinje | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 21:18 | +3 | N P P P V |
9 (8) | Arsenal Tivat | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 22:21 | +1 | N N V N V |
10 (11) | Brskovo | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 18:28 | -10 | P V P P V |
11 (10) | Cetinje | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 19:28 | -9 | P V P V P |
12 (12) | Iskra | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9:14 | -5 | N N P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Berane | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | V N V V P |
2 (2) | OFK Titograd | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | N V N N P |
3 (4) | FK Crvena Stijena Podgorica | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | V P P N V |
4 (8) | Arsenal Tivat | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 14:21 | -7 | P P V V V |
5 (3) | FK Ibar Rožaje | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17:20 | -3 | V P V P P |
6 (9) | FK Lovćen Cetinje | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 16:23 | -7 | P P V N V |
7 (10) | Cetinje | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 15:31 | -16 | P N P V P |
8 (5) | FK Bratstvo Cijevna | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16:30 | -14 | N V P V P |
9 (6) | FK Čelik Nikšić | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 14:27 | -13 | P P V V P |
10 (11) | Brskovo | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 19:46 | -27 | N P P P P |
11 (7) | FK Gusinje | 8 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:29 | -27 | P P P P P |
12 (12) | Iskra | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9:31 | -22 | P P N P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Vranje | 82 | 34 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 68:26 | +42 | V P V V V |
2 | OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 70 | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 68:26 | +42 | V V P P P |
3 | FK Železničar Niš | 68 | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 64:33 | +31 | N V P N V |
4 | Sloga Leskovac | 60 | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 56:32 | +24 | V P V N V |
5 | Jedinstvo Donja Mutnica | 56 | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 70:51 | +19 | V P N P V |
6 | Dubočica | 55 | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 65:40 | +25 | P P N N V |
7 | Timok Zaječar | 51 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 49:38 | +11 | N P P P P |
8 | FK Rudar Alpos Aleksinački Rudnik | 51 | 34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 61:56 | +5 | P V N V P |
9 | Jedinstvo Paraćin | 49 | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 42:46 | -4 | V P V V V |
10 | FK Đerdap Kladovo | 48 | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 62:46 | +16 | N V V V P |
11 | FK Kopaonik Brus | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 46:48 | -2 | V V P V V |
12 | FK Car Konstantin Niš | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 51:51 | 0 | P V V P P |
13 | Morava Vladičin Han | 40 | 34 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 45:53 | -8 | V V V N V |
14 | Kosanica | 40 | 34 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 48:58 | -10 | P V P V P |
15 | Radnički Svilajnac | 38 | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 44:52 | -8 | P P V P V |
16 | Radan Lebane | 32 | 34 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 37:78 | -41 | N V N P P |
17 | FK Pukovac | 24 | 34 | 7 | 3 | 24 | 39:107 | -68 | P P P V P |
18 | Morava Negi Ribare | 13 | 34 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 28:102 | -74 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Vranje | 47 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 40:10 | +30 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 43:10 | +33 | V P V V V |
3 (3) | FK Železničar Niš | 41 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 37:10 | +27 | V N N V V |
4 (8) | FK Rudar Alpos Aleksinački Rudnik | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 38:17 | +21 | V V P V V |
5 (4) | Sloga Leskovac | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 34:13 | +21 | V V V N V |
6 (14) | Kosanica | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 37:20 | +17 | V V V V V |
7 (5) | Jedinstvo Donja Mutnica | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 51:25 | +26 | V N V V P |
8 (10) | FK Đerdap Kladovo | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 46:20 | +26 | V V V V V |
9 (11) | FK Kopaonik Brus | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 31:13 | +18 | V V V V V |
10 (15) | Radnički Svilajnac | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 30:19 | +11 | P V V V P |
11 (6) | Dubočica | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 31:18 | +13 | P N P V V |
12 (7) | Timok Zaječar | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30:19 | +11 | N P N P P |
13 (13) | Morava Vladičin Han | 27 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 25:20 | +5 | V V V V V |
14 (16) | Radan Lebane | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 26:26 | 0 | N N P V P |
15 (9) | Jedinstvo Paraćin | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 22:18 | +4 | V V N V N |
16 (17) | FK Pukovac | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 22:33 | -11 | P V P V N |
17 (12) | FK Car Konstantin Niš | 21 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 32:28 | +4 | P V P P V |
18 (18) | Morava Negi Ribare | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 13:36 | -23 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Vranje | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 28:16 | +12 | P V N V V |
2 (3) | FK Železničar Niš | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 27:23 | +4 | N P V V V |
3 (6) | Dubočica | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 34:22 | +12 | P N V P P |
4 (2) | OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 24 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | V P P N V |
5 (9) | Jedinstvo Paraćin | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 20:28 | -8 | P V V P P |
6 (4) | Sloga Leskovac | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22:19 | +3 | P N N V P |
7 (7) | Timok Zaječar | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 19:19 | 0 | P P P P V |
8 (12) | FK Car Konstantin Niš | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 19:23 | -4 | V P V P N |
9 (5) | Jedinstvo Donja Mutnica | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 19:26 | -7 | P P V P V |
10 (10) | FK Đerdap Kladovo | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 16:26 | -10 | N V P P P |
11 (13) | Morava Vladičin Han | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 20:33 | -13 | V N N P P |
12 (8) | FK Rudar Alpos Aleksinački Rudnik | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 23:39 | -16 | P N P P P |
13 (11) | FK Kopaonik Brus | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 15:35 | -20 | V P P P P |
14 (15) | Radnički Svilajnac | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 14:33 | -19 | P P V P P |
15 (16) | Radan Lebane | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 11:52 | -41 | V P P P P |
16 (14) | Kosanica | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 11:38 | -27 | P P P P P |
17 (18) | Morava Negi Ribare | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 15:66 | -51 | P P P P N |
18 (17) | FK Pukovac | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 17:74 | -57 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSK Borča | 94 | 38 | 29 | 7 | 2 | 86:18 | +68 | V P N P V |
2 | FK Belgrado | 75 | 38 | 24 | 3 | 11 | 70:46 | +24 | P V P P V |
3 | FK Sopot Belgrado | 63 | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 65:45 | +20 | N V P V N |
4 | Teleoptik | 62 | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 71:37 | +34 | N P P V P |
5 | Kolubara | 60 | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 53:54 | -1 | P N N V N |
6 | FK PKB Padinska Skela | 54 | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 42:33 | +9 | P V N P N |
7 | FK Srem Jakovo | 53 | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 45:42 | +3 | V V P N N |
8 | FK Železničar Belgrado | 52 | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 52:49 | +3 | P V V V N |
9 | OFK Balkan Mirijevo | 50 | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 45:50 | -5 | N V V N V |
10 | FK Sinđelić Belgrado | 49 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 41:41 | 0 | V P V V N |
11 | Posavac | 49 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 55:70 | -15 | N P P P P |
12 | FK Hajduk Belgrado | 48 | 38 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 41:49 | -8 | P P P P P |
13 | FK Dorćol Belgrado | 47 | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 43:50 | -7 | V V V V N |
14 | Budućnost Dobanovci | 46 | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 43:59 | -16 | V P V P P |
15 | Radnički Obrenovac | 46 | 38 | 14 | 4 | 20 | 45:56 | -11 | V V V P V |
16 | BPI Pekar Belgrado | 46 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 47:48 | -1 | V P N V V |
17 | Radnicki Belgrado | 46 | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 52:60 | -8 | V N P V N |
18 | Žarkovo | 45 | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 30:48 | -18 | P V P P P |
19 | Grafičar | 35 | 38 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 40:70 | -30 | P P V V P |
20 | Jedinstvo Surčin | 33 | 38 | 9 | 6 | 23 | 38:79 | -41 | P P V P V |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
Correzioni di punti:
Teleoptik: -1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | BSK Borča | 47 | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 47:9 | +38 | P P V N V |
2 (2) | FK Belgrado | 46 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 41:14 | +27 | V P V V P |
3 (3) | FK Sopot Belgrado | 45 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 46:21 | +25 | V V V V V |
4 (4) | Teleoptik | 42 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 53:13 | +40 | P V V V P |
5 (5) | Kolubara | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 36:21 | +15 | N V V V V |
6 (12) | FK Hajduk Belgrado | 38 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 27:14 | +13 | P P P P V |
7 (16) | BPI Pekar Belgrado | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 33:17 | +16 | V N V V V |
8 (17) | Radnicki Belgrado | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 36:28 | +8 | V P N P V |
9 (13) | FK Dorćol Belgrado | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 28:15 | +13 | V V N V P |
10 (7) | FK Srem Jakovo | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 28:11 | +17 | V N V P V |
11 (15) | Radnički Obrenovac | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 27:21 | +6 | V V V V P |
12 (18) | Žarkovo | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | V P P V V |
13 (6) | FK PKB Padinska Skela | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 18:7 | +11 | P N N V V |
14 (8) | FK Železničar Belgrado | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 33:25 | +8 | V V N N P |
15 (11) | Posavac | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 30:27 | +3 | N P N V N |
16 (9) | OFK Balkan Mirijevo | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 28:22 | +6 | N V V P V |
17 (20) | Jedinstvo Surčin | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 24:29 | -5 | P V V P P |
18 (10) | FK Sinđelić Belgrado | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 22:15 | +7 | P V V N P |
19 (14) | Budućnost Dobanovci | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 | P P V N V |
20 (19) | Grafičar | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 21:32 | -11 | P V N N P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | BSK Borča | 47 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 39:9 | +30 | V N V V V |
2 (2) | FK Belgrado | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 29:32 | -3 | P P V P P |
3 (10) | FK Sinđelić Belgrado | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 19:26 | -7 | V V N P P |
4 (9) | OFK Balkan Mirijevo | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | V N N V V |
5 (6) | FK PKB Padinska Skela | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 24:26 | -2 | V P N V V |
6 (5) | Kolubara | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 17:33 | -16 | P N N P V |
7 (4) | Teleoptik | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | N P P P V |
8 (14) | Budućnost Dobanovci | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 19:31 | -12 | V V P P V |
9 (8) | FK Železničar Belgrado | 20 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | P V P N P |
10 (11) | Posavac | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 25:43 | -18 | P P P P V |
11 (7) | FK Srem Jakovo | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 17:31 | -14 | V P N V P |
12 (3) | FK Sopot Belgrado | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 19:24 | -5 | N P N P P |
13 (18) | Žarkovo | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 11:34 | -23 | P P P N P |
14 (15) | Radnički Obrenovac | 13 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 18:35 | -17 | V P P V V |
15 (19) | Grafičar | 12 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 19:38 | -19 | P V P P P |
16 (13) | FK Dorćol Belgrado | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 15:35 | -20 | V V P N P |
17 (16) | BPI Pekar Belgrado | 10 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 14:31 | -17 | P V P N P |
18 (12) | FK Hajduk Belgrado | 10 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 14:35 | -21 | P P P P P |
19 (17) | Radnicki Belgrado | 10 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 16:32 | -16 | N V P P N |
20 (20) | Jedinstvo Surčin | 7 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 14:50 | -36 | P P P N P |