Paulista A3 (2024)
0
132 partite
Ultimi risultati
Brasile : Paulista A3
Giornata 15 (Primo Turno)
23.0318:00
USAC
Itapirense
0
0
FIN
23.0318:00
EC São Bernardo
RB Bragantino B
0
1
FIN
23.0318:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Matonense
Rio Preto
23.0318:00
Marília
Votuporanguense
0
0
FIN
23.0318:00
EC Lemense
Catanduva
2
2
FIN
23.0318:00
Desportivo Brasil
Bandeirante SP
1
0
FIN
23.0318:00
Grêmio Prudente
União São João EC
2
1
FIN
23.0318:00
São Caetano
Sertãozinho
0
2
FIN
Giornata 14 (Primo Turno)
16.0322:00
Itapirense
São Caetano
1
1
FIN
16.0322:00
Bandeirante SP
EC São Bernardo
1
1
FIN
16.0321:00
Votuporanguense
EC Lemense
3
1
FIN
16.0320:00
Catanduva
Marília
1
1
FIN
16.0319:00
RB Bragantino B
Grêmio Prudente
3
2
FIN
16.0319:00
Rio Preto
USAC
1
2
FIN
16.0319:00
Sertãozinho
Desportivo Brasil
2
1
FIN
Prossime partite
Brasile : Paulista A3
Secondo Turno
06.0418:00
EC São Bernardo
Sertãozinho
Preview
06.0420:00
Grêmio Prudente
RB Bragantino B
Preview
06.0421:00
Votuporanguense
Marília
Preview
07.04
Catanduva
Desportivo Brasil
Preview
07.04
Secondo Turno A
Secondo Turno B
07.04
Secondo Turno A
Secondo Turno B
07.04
Secondo Turno A
Secondo Turno B
07.04
Secondo Turno A
Secondo Turno B
Semifinali
14.04
Semifinali A
Semifinali B
14.04
Semifinali A
Semifinali B
21.04
Semifinali A
Semifinali B
21.04
Semifinali A
Semifinali B
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Votuporanguense | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | N V V V V |
2 | EC São Bernardo | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 24:12 | +12 | P N V N N |
3 | Catanduva | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 19:11 | +8 | N N P P V |
4 | RB Bragantino B | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:19 | +9 | V V V V N |
5 | Desportivo Brasil | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 14:13 | +1 | V P P V N |
6 | Grêmio Prudente | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 28:19 | +9 | V P P V V |
7 | Marília | 21 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | N N P N P |
8 | Sertãozinho | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | V V N N P |
9 | USAC | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | N V V P N |
10 | União São João EC | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | P V V N N |
11 | Itapirense | 15 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 19:22 | -3 | N N N N V |
12 | Bandeirante SP | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | P N N P P |
13 | Rio Preto | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10:18 | -8 | P P V P P |
14 | São Caetano | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:21 | -8 | P N P P V |
15 | Matonense | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5:31 | -26 | P P P P P |
16 | CA Lemense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | EC São Bernardo | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | P V N V V |
2 (4) | RB Bragantino B | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | V V V V N |
3 (8) | Sertãozinho | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | V N V V V |
4 (6) | Grêmio Prudente | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | V P V V V |
5 (3) | Catanduva | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | N V V P V |
6 (1) | Votuporanguense | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | V V V V N |
7 (5) | Desportivo Brasil | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | V P N P V |
8 (7) | Marília | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | N P V V N |
9 (9) | USAC | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | N V N N P |
10 (11) | Itapirense | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | N N V P N |
11 (14) | São Caetano | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | P P V V N |
12 (12) | Bandeirante SP | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | N P P P V |
13 (10) | União São João EC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | V N P P P |
14 (13) | Rio Preto | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:8 | -4 | P P V P P |
15 (15) | Matonense | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | P P P P N |
16 (16) | CA Lemense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Votuporanguense | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | N V V N N |
2 (2) | EC São Bernardo | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | N N V V N |
3 (3) | Catanduva | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | N P P V V |
4 (5) | Desportivo Brasil | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | P V P V V |
5 (4) | RB Bragantino B | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | V V N P P |
6 (10) | União São João EC | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | P V N P V |
7 (6) | Grêmio Prudente | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | P V V P P |
8 (9) | USAC | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | V P P P V |
9 (7) | Marília | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | N N P V N |
10 (13) | Rio Preto | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | P V P P V |
11 (12) | Bandeirante SP | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | P N P N V |
12 (11) | Itapirense | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | N N V P P |
13 (8) | Sertãozinho | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | V N P P P |
14 (14) | São Caetano | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:10 | -7 | N P P P P |
15 (16) | CA Lemense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
16 (15) | Matonense | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:20 | -16 | P P P P P |
Capocannonieri
Giocatore
Reti
Squadra