2. Liga (2023/2024)
0
240 partite
Ultimi risultati
Austria : 2. Liga
Giornata 23 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0408:30
Sturm Graz II
Horn
2
1
FIN
14.0408:30
Lafnitz
Amstetten
2
2
FIN
13.0418:00
Ried
Bregenz
5
0
FIN
12.0418:30
FAC Team für Wien
Leoben
0
2
FIN
12.0416:10
Kapfenberger SV
Stripfing
3
1
FIN
12.0416:10
Dornbirn
First Vienna
1
0
FIN
12.0416:10
Liefering
Grazer AK
2
0
FIN
12.0416:10
St. Pölten
Admira
0
3
FIN
Giornata 22 (Stagione Regolare)
07.0408:30
Admira
FAC Team für Wien
0
0
FIN
06.0412:30
Grazer AK
Leoben
1
1
FIN
06.0412:30
Bregenz
Sturm Graz II
3
3
FIN
06.0412:30
Amstetten
Dornbirn
0
1
FIN
05.0416:10
Kapfenberger SV
Ried
1
3
FIN
05.0416:10
First Vienna
St. Pölten
7
3
FIN
05.0416:10
Horn
Lafnitz
2
1
FIN
Prossime partite
Austria : 2. Liga
Giornata 24 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0416:10
Leoben
Liefering
Preview
19.0416:10
Admira
Kapfenberger SV
Preview
19.0416:10
Amstetten
Sturm Graz II
Preview
19.0416:10
Horn
Ried
Preview
19.0416:10
First Vienna
Lafnitz
Preview
19.0418:30
Bregenz
FAC Team für Wien
Preview
20.0412:30
Stripfing
Dornbirn
Preview
21.0408:30
Grazer AK
St. Pölten
Preview
Giornata 25 (Stagione Regolare)
26.0416:10
Lafnitz
Leoben
Preview
26.0416:10
Ried
Amstetten
Preview
26.0416:10
Kapfenberger SV
Horn
Preview
27.0412:15
FAC Team für Wien
First Vienna
Preview
27.0412:30
Admira
Liefering
Preview
27.0412:30
Sturm Graz II
Dornbirn
Preview
27.0412:30
Bregenz
Grazer AK
Preview
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grazer AK | 52 | 23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 40:21 | +19 | P N V N V |
2 | Ried | 41 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 51:20 | +31 | V V P V P |
3 | Leoben | 41 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 38:22 | +16 | V N N P V |
4 | Admira | 37 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 36:25 | +11 | V N V V V |
5 | FAC Team für Wien | 37 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 34:25 | +9 | P N P V P |
6 | Bregenz | 35 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 35:33 | +2 | P N P P N |
7 | St. Pölten | 35 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 38:37 | +1 | P P V P V |
8 | Liefering | 33 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 37:32 | +5 | V V V P N |
9 | First Vienna | 33 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 36:34 | +2 | P V P V P |
10 | Lafnitz | 33 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 37:39 | -2 | N P V N V |
11 | Horn | 33 | 23 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 31:37 | -6 | P V P V V |
12 | Kapfenberger SV | 29 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 29:36 | -7 | V P N N P |
13 | Stripfing | 26 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 29:45 | -16 | P P V P P |
14 | Dornbirn | 22 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 20:40 | -20 | V V V V P |
15 | Sturm Graz II | 17 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 28:52 | -24 | V N P N P |
16 | Amstetten | 11 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 21:42 | -21 | N P P P V |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ried | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 34:9 | +25 | V P V V P |
2 (1) | Grazer AK | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | N N N V P |
3 (11) | Horn | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | V V V P V |
4 (10) | Lafnitz | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | N V V P P |
5 (4) | Admira | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | N V V P V |
6 (5) | FAC Team für Wien | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | P V V N V |
7 (3) | Leoben | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | N V V V V |
8 (8) | Liefering | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | V V V V P |
9 (9) | First Vienna | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | V V P P V |
10 (7) | St. Pölten | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 17:15 | +2 | P V V V P |
11 (13) | Stripfing | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | P V P P V |
12 (6) | Bregenz | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | N P N P P |
13 (12) | Kapfenberger SV | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | V P N P P |
14 (14) | Dornbirn | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 12:20 | -8 | V V P P P |
15 (15) | Sturm Graz II | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14:27 | -13 | V P P N P |
16 (16) | Amstetten | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9:21 | -12 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grazer AK | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | P V V V V |
2 (6) | Bregenz | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | P P V V V |
3 (3) | Leoben | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | V N P V V |
4 (7) | St. Pölten | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | P P P V V |
5 (5) | FAC Team für Wien | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | N P P V V |
6 (12) | Kapfenberger SV | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | N P N V N |
7 (4) | Admira | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | V V V P V |
8 (2) | Ried | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | V P P V V |
9 (9) | First Vienna | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | P P N N V |
10 (8) | Liefering | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | V P N V V |
11 (10) | Lafnitz | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | P N V V P |
12 (14) | Dornbirn | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8:20 | -12 | V V P P P |
13 (13) | Stripfing | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11:24 | -13 | P P P P P |
14 (16) | Amstetten | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | N P V V P |
15 (11) | Horn | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 11:26 | -15 | P P V P V |
16 (15) | Sturm Graz II | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 14:25 | -11 | N N P P P |
Capocannonieri
Giocatore
Reti
Squadra