Youth Alliance (2023/2024)
0
557 partite
Partite di oggi
Inghilterra : Youth Alliance
28.0311:00
Plymouth Argyle U18
Stevenage U18
1
0
FIN
Ultimi risultati
Inghilterra : Youth Alliance
Merit League 2
27.0317:00
Forest Green Rovers U18
Newport County U18
4
4
FIN
26.0314:00
Bristol Rovers U18
Gillingham U18
1
3
FIN
Stagione Regolare
26.0312:00
Grimsby Town U18
Bradford City U18
0
1
FIN
23.0312:45
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Harrogate Town U18
Bradford City U18
Merit League 1
23.0311:00
Rinviata RINV
Rinviata RINV
Luton Town U18
Cheltenham Town U18
Stagione Regolare
23.0311:00
Doncaster Rovers U18
Hartlepool United U18
2
3
FIN
23.0311:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Scunthorpe United U18
Rotherham U18
Merit League 1
23.0311:00
Leyton Orient U18
Plymouth Argyle U18
2
1
FIN
23.0311:00
Stevenage U18
Portsmouth U18
1
2
FIN
Stagione Regolare
23.0311:00
Notts County U18
Lincoln City U18
0
4
FIN
Merit League 1
23.0311:00
Swindon Town U18
Sutton United U18
1
1
FIN
Merit League 2
23.0311:00
Northampton Town U18
Brentford FC U18
4
2
FIN
23.0311:00
Exeter City U18
Cambridge United U18
3
4
FIN
Merit League 1
23.0311:00
AFC Wimbledon U18
Oxford United U18
2
1
FIN
Merit League 2
23.0311:00
Bristol Rovers U18
Milton Keynes Dons U18
1
1
FIN
Prossime partite
Inghilterra : Youth Alliance
Stagione Regolare
29.0310:30
Stockport County FC U18
Preston North End U18
Preview
29.0311:00
Bradford City U18
Rotherham U18
Preview
29.0311:00
Grimsby Town U18
Lincoln City U18
Preview
29.0311:00
Port Vale U18
Accrington Stanley U18
Preview
Merit League 1
29.0311:00
Leyton Orient U18
Luton Town U18
Preview
Stagione Regolare
29.0313:45
Blackpool U18
Shrewsbury Town U18
Preview
Merit League 2
29.0314:00
Brentford FC U18
Exeter City U18
Preview
Stagione Regolare
30.0311:00
Notts County U18
Mansfield Town U18
Preview
30.0311:00
Bolton Wanderers U18
Carlisle United U18
Preview
30.0311:00
Oldham Athletic U18
Walsall U18
Preview
30.0311:00
Rochdale U18
Morecambe U18
Preview
Merit League 1
30.0311:00
Portsmouth U18
Swindon Town U18
Preview
30.0311:00
Cheltenham Town U18
AFC Wimbledon U18
Preview
30.0311:00
Sutton United U18
Oxford United U18
Preview
Merit League 2
30.0311:00
Milton Keynes Dons U18
Cambridge United U18
Preview
Classifiche
Divisione Nord-Est
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mansfield Town U18 | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 43:20 | +23 | V V V V P |
2 | Rotherham U18 | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 49:41 | +8 | V P V V N |
3 | Hartlepool United U18 | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 41:39 | +2 | V P P V V |
4 | Burton Albion U18 | 31 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 35:33 | +2 | P V P N P |
5 | Grimsby Town U18 | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 42:24 | +18 | P N V V P |
6 | Lincoln City U18 | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 48:33 | +15 | V V P V N |
7 | Bradford City U18 | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 33:28 | +5 | V V N V V |
8 | Doncaster Rovers U18 | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 34:34 | 0 | P V N V P |
9 | Harrogate Town U18 | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 27:30 | -3 | V P V P N |
10 | Huddersfield Town U18 | 16 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 27:64 | -37 | N P P P V |
11 | Notts County U18 | 13 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 25:55 | -30 | P P P P P |
12 | Scunthorpe United U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Divisione Nord-Ovest
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preston North End U18 | 50 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 69:38 | +31 | V V N N V |
2 | Bolton Wanderers U18 | 42 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 51:34 | +17 | V V V P N |
3 | Wrexham U18 | 40 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 51:35 | +16 | P V V V V |
4 | Morecambe U18 | 38 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 46:32 | +14 | V P V P V |
5 | Blackpool U18 | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 42:29 | +13 | V V P V V |
6 | Accrington Stanley U18 | 31 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 50:52 | -2 | P P P P P |
7 | Rochdale U18 | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 47:38 | +9 | P V N P P |
8 | Shrewsbury Town U18 | 25 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 37:39 | -2 | P N P P V |
9 | Salford City U18 | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 36:43 | -7 | V V P N V |
10 | Carlisle United U18 | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 35:46 | -11 | P V V P P |
11 | Oldham Athletic U18 | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 24:40 | -16 | P N V P N |
12 | Stockport County FC U18 | 18 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 22:36 | -14 | V P V P V |
13 | Port Vale U18 | 17 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 36:59 | -23 | P P P V P |
14 | Walsall U18 | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 20:45 | -25 | P V N P N |
Leggenda:
Campione
Divisione Sud-Est
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luton Town U18 | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 41:17 | +24 | V P P V V |
2 | AFC Wimbledon U18 | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 39:28 | +11 | N V N V V |
3 | Stevenage U18 | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 33:19 | +14 | P N V N V |
4 | Sutton United U18 | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 31:27 | +4 | V N P P N |
5 | Leyton Orient U18 | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 40:32 | +8 | V V V V N |
6 | Northampton Town U18 | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 25:26 | -1 | V P N P V |
7 | Cambridge United U18 | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 38:40 | -2 | P V P V P |
8 | Brentford FC U18 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 35:48 | -13 | V P P P V |
9 | Gillingham U18 | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 33:43 | -10 | N P N P P |
10 | Milton Keynes Dons U18 | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 21:56 | -35 | P P P P V |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Divisone Sud-Ovest
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plymouth Argyle U18 | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 44:21 | +23 | N V N P V |
2 | Swindon Town U18 | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 42:20 | +22 | N V V V V |
3 | Portsmouth U18 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 38:27 | +11 | P V P V P |
4 | Cheltenham Town U18 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | P P V V P |
5 | Oxford United U18 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | V V P N P |
6 | Exeter City U18 | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 32:39 | -7 | P N V V V |
7 | Forest Green Rovers U18 | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 34:41 | -7 | V N V V P |
8 | Bristol Rovers U18 | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 25:33 | -8 | P P P P V |
9 | Newport County U18 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 28:53 | -25 | V P P P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Divisione Nord-Est
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mansfield Town U18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 28:10 | +18 | V V V V N |
2 (3) | Hartlepool United U18 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | P P V P V |
3 (2) | Rotherham U18 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:20 | +4 | P V N P N |
4 (8) | Doncaster Rovers U18 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | P V P P V |
5 (7) | Bradford City U18 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | V N P V V |
6 (4) | Burton Albion U18 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | P V N V P |
7 (6) | Lincoln City U18 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 29:20 | +9 | V P V V V |
8 (5) | Grimsby Town U18 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | P V V P N |
9 (9) | Harrogate Town U18 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | P V N P V |
10 (10) | Huddersfield Town U18 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 17:28 | -11 | N P N V V |
11 (11) | Notts County U18 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | P P V V V |
12 (12) | Scunthorpe United U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
Divisione Nord-Ovest
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Preston North End U18 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 36:15 | +21 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Wrexham U18 | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | P V V P P |
3 (6) | Accrington Stanley U18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 32:22 | +10 | V V P V V |
4 (2) | Bolton Wanderers U18 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:19 | +3 | V P N V V |
5 (4) | Morecambe U18 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | P P V P V |
6 (5) | Blackpool U18 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | P V V P V |
7 (10) | Carlisle United U18 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 24:25 | -1 | P V V V V |
8 (8) | Shrewsbury Town U18 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | P P V V V |
9 (11) | Oldham Athletic U18 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:24 | -10 | N P N V V |
10 (7) | Rochdale U18 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | P P V V V |
11 (9) | Salford City U18 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | V P N V P |
12 (14) | Walsall U18 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16:29 | -13 | V N P P P |
13 (12) | Stockport County FC U18 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | V P V P P |
14 (13) | Port Vale U18 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11:32 | -21 | P P P P P |
Divisione Sud-Est
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Luton Town U18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24:7 | +17 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | AFC Wimbledon U18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | V N V P V |
3 (4) | Sutton United U18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | V P N V V |
4 (6) | Northampton Town U18 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | V P V P V |
5 (7) | Cambridge United U18 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 | V P V V N |
6 (5) | Leyton Orient U18 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16:12 | +4 | V V N N P |
7 (8) | Brentford FC U18 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 22:15 | +7 | V P V N N |
8 (3) | Stevenage U18 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | P N N P V |
9 (9) | Gillingham U18 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | N P P V N |
10 (10) | Milton Keynes Dons U18 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:28 | -15 | P V P V P |
Divisone Sud-Ovest
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Swindon Town U18 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 20:7 | +13 | V V P P V |
2 (1) | Plymouth Argyle U18 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 24:10 | +14 | N V P V N |
3 (3) | Portsmouth U18 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | V P P P V |
4 (8) | Bristol Rovers U18 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | P P V P V |
5 (5) | Oxford United U18 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | V N P P N |
6 (6) | Exeter City U18 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 21:16 | +5 | N V P N N |
7 (4) | Cheltenham Town U18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | P P V P N |
8 (9) | Newport County U18 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | V P P P P |
9 (7) | Forest Green Rovers U18 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | V V P P P |
Divisione Nord-Est
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mansfield Town U18 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | V V P N V |
2 (5) | Grimsby Town U18 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | N V P P N |
3 (2) | Rotherham U18 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 25:21 | +4 | V V N V P |
4 (4) | Burton Albion U18 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | P P P P V |
5 (6) | Lincoln City U18 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | V N V P P |
6 (9) | Harrogate Town U18 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | V P N V P |
7 (7) | Bradford City U18 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | V V V P P |
8 (3) | Hartlepool United U18 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:26 | -9 | V V P P P |
9 (8) | Doncaster Rovers U18 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | V N V P P |
10 (10) | Huddersfield Town U18 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:36 | -26 | P P V P P |
11 (11) | Notts County U18 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:31 | -23 | P P P P V |
12 (12) | Scunthorpe United U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P |
Divisione Nord-Ovest
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bolton Wanderers U18 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 29:15 | +14 | V V V V P |
2 (1) | Preston North End U18 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 33:23 | +10 | V N N V V |
3 (4) | Morecambe U18 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30:17 | +13 | V V V P N |
4 (7) | Rochdale U18 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 31:20 | +11 | V N P V P |
5 (3) | Wrexham U18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22:16 | +6 | V V V V P |
6 (5) | Blackpool U18 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | V V V V P |
7 (13) | Port Vale U18 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 25:27 | -2 | P P V P P |
8 (9) | Salford City U18 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 23:21 | +2 | V V V P P |
9 (8) | Shrewsbury Town U18 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | N P V P P |
10 (12) | Stockport County FC U18 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | V P V P P |
11 (6) | Accrington Stanley U18 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 18:30 | -12 | P P P P P |
12 (11) | Oldham Athletic U18 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | P V P P V |
13 (10) | Carlisle United U18 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | P P P P P |
14 (14) | Walsall U18 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | P P N P V |
Divisione Sud-Est
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Stevenage U18 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | V N V V V |
2 (1) | Luton Town U18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | P P V V V |
3 (2) | AFC Wimbledon U18 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:18 | 0 | N V V P P |
4 (5) | Leyton Orient U18 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | V V V P P |
5 (4) | Sutton United U18 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | N P V P N |
6 (7) | Cambridge United U18 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | P V P P P |
7 (6) | Northampton Town U18 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | P N N N P |
8 (9) | Gillingham U18 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12:26 | -14 | P N P P N |
9 (10) | Milton Keynes Dons U18 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8:28 | -20 | P P P N N |
10 (8) | Brentford FC U18 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13:33 | -20 | P P P P P |
Divisone Sud-Ovest
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Plymouth Argyle U18 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | N V V V P |
2 (2) | Swindon Town U18 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | N V V V P |
3 (4) | Cheltenham Town U18 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | P V V P V |
4 (7) | Forest Green Rovers U18 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | N V V V P |
5 (3) | Portsmouth U18 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | P V P N V |
6 (5) | Oxford United U18 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | V P P V V |
7 (6) | Exeter City U18 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:23 | -12 | P V V P V |
8 (8) | Bristol Rovers U18 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | P P P V N |
9 (9) | Newport County U18 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 18:32 | -14 | P P N P V |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bristol Rovers U18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:10 | +6 | P N V V V |
2 | Gillingham U18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | V V V |
3 | Cambridge United U18 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | V V V P |
4 | Brentford FC U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | P V V |
5 | Forest Green Rovers U18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | N P V |
6 | Northampton Town U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | V P P |
7 | Exeter City U18 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:16 | -7 | P P P V |
8 | Milton Keynes Dons U18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | N P P |
9 | Newport County U18 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11:17 | -6 | N P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Gillingham U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V |
2 (3) | Cambridge United U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V V |
3 (5) | Forest Green Rovers U18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | N V |
4 (1) | Bristol Rovers U18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | P N V |
5 (4) | Brentford FC U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
6 (7) | Exeter City U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | P V |
7 (6) | Northampton Town U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | V P |
8 (8) | Milton Keynes Dons U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
9 (9) | Newport County U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bristol Rovers U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | V V |
2 (2) | Gillingham U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (4) | Brentford FC U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | P V |
4 (3) | Cambridge United U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | V P |
5 (9) | Newport County U18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | N P |
6 (8) | Milton Keynes Dons U18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | N P P |
7 (6) | Northampton Town U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
8 (5) | Forest Green Rovers U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
9 (7) | Exeter City U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leyton Orient U18 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | V N N V |
2 | Luton Town U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | P V V |
3 | Portsmouth U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V |
4 | Oxford United U18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | P V N |
5 | Plymouth Argyle U18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | V P N |
6 | Swindon Town U18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | N V P P |
7 | Stevenage U18 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | P P V P |
8 | AFC Wimbledon U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | V P P |
9 | Cheltenham Town U18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | N N |
10 | Sutton United U18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | N P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Leyton Orient U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V |
2 (2) | Luton Town U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V |
3 (4) | Oxford United U18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | V N |
4 (6) | Swindon Town U18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | N V |
5 (7) | Stevenage U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | P V |
6 (3) | Portsmouth U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
7 (8) | AFC Wimbledon U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
8 (5) | Plymouth Argyle U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
9 (9) | Cheltenham Town U18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | N N |
10 (10) | Sutton United U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Portsmouth U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
2 (1) | Leyton Orient U18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | N N |
3 (5) | Plymouth Argyle U18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | P N |
4 (10) | Sutton United U18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | N P |
5 (9) | Cheltenham Town U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 (4) | Oxford United U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
7 (2) | Luton Town U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P |
8 (7) | Stevenage U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P |
9 (8) | AFC Wimbledon U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | P P |
10 (6) | Swindon Town U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | P P |