Reserve League (2015/2016)
0
240 partite
Ultimi risultati
Georgia : Reserve League
Giornata 30 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0513:00
Dinamo Batumi Riserva
Merani Martvili Riserva
6
2
FIN
23.0513:00
Dila Riserva
Zugdidi Riserva
6
1
FIN
23.0513:00
Torpedo Kutaisi Riserva
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi Riserva
3
0
FIN
23.0513:00
Samtredia Riserva
Sioni Riserva
2
0
FIN
23.0513:00
Kolkheti Poti 1913 Riserva
FC Guria Lanchkhuti Riserva
5
1
FIN
23.0513:00
Chikhura Riserva
FC Sapovnela Terjola Riserva
0
1
FIN
23.0513:00
Dinamo Tbilisi Riserva
Shukura Kobuleti Riserva
3
1
FIN
23.0513:00
FC Tskhinvali Riserva
Lokomotivi Tbilisi Riserva
4
2
FIN
Giornata 27 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0513:00
Zugdidi Riserva
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi Riserva
3
0
FIN
Giornata 29 (Stagione Regolare)
15.0513:00
Zugdidi Riserva
Kolkheti Poti 1913 Riserva
2
1
FIN
15.0513:00
Merani Martvili Riserva
Dila Riserva
1
4
FIN
15.0513:00
Shukura Kobuleti Riserva
Chikhura Riserva
5
2
FIN
15.0513:00
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi Riserva
Dinamo Batumi Riserva
1
2
FIN
15.0513:00
FC Guria Lanchkhuti Riserva
Samtredia Riserva
0
1
FIN
15.0513:00
Sioni Riserva
Dinamo Tbilisi Riserva
0
4
FIN
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi Riserva | 67 | 30 | 22 | 1 | 7 | 89:43 | +46 | P V N P V |
2 | Dinamo Tbilisi Riserva | 66 | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 91:38 | +53 | V V V N V |
3 | Zugdidi Riserva | 60 | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 70:55 | +15 | P V V V V |
4 | Dila Riserva | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 71:34 | +37 | V V V P V |
5 | Torpedo Kutaisi Riserva | 50 | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 60:52 | +8 | V P V P V |
6 | FC Saburtalo Tbilisi Riserva | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 66:46 | +20 | P P P P V |
7 | Merani Martvili Riserva | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 67:65 | +2 | P P P V P |
8 | FC Tskhinvali Riserva | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 61:47 | +14 | V V V N V |
9 | Samtredia Riserva | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 59:45 | +14 | V V P N V |
10 | Dinamo Batumi Riserva | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 54:40 | +14 | V V N V V |
11 | Shukura Kobuleti Riserva | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 51:64 | -13 | P V P V P |
12 | Kolkheti Poti 1913 Riserva | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 48:69 | -21 | V P V P P |
13 | Sioni Riserva | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 40:40 | 0 | P P N N P |
14 | Chikhura Riserva | 19 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 30:86 | -56 | P P N P P |
15 | FC Guria Lanchkhuti Riserva | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 38:97 | -59 | P P P V P |
16 | FC Sapovnela Terjola Riserva | 12 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 22:96 | -74 | V P P P P |
Leggenda:
Campione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Zugdidi Riserva | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 44:17 | +27 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Lokomotivi Tbilisi Riserva | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 58:18 | +40 | V V V V V |
3 (4) | Dila Riserva | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 43:14 | +29 | V V V V P |
4 (2) | Dinamo Tbilisi Riserva | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 51:21 | +30 | V V V P P |
5 (5) | Torpedo Kutaisi Riserva | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 38:14 | +24 | V V V V V |
6 (12) | Kolkheti Poti 1913 Riserva | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31:16 | +15 | V V P N V |
7 (6) | FC Saburtalo Tbilisi Riserva | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 35:13 | +22 | P V V V N |
8 (8) | FC Tskhinvali Riserva | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 42:24 | +18 | V V V P V |
9 (7) | Merani Martvili Riserva | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 44:27 | +17 | P V P V N |
10 (9) | Samtredia Riserva | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32:16 | +16 | V N V N N |
11 (11) | Shukura Kobuleti Riserva | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 35:29 | +6 | V V P P P |
12 (13) | Sioni Riserva | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 32:16 | +16 | P N N P V |
13 (10) | Dinamo Batumi Riserva | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 37:22 | +15 | V N V V P |
14 (14) | Chikhura Riserva | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:30 | -13 | P N P P P |
15 (15) | FC Guria Lanchkhuti Riserva | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 24:30 | -6 | P V V P P |
16 (16) | FC Sapovnela Terjola Riserva | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12:35 | -23 | P P P P V |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dinamo Tbilisi Riserva | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 40:17 | +23 | V N V V P |
2 (1) | Lokomotivi Tbilisi Riserva | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 31:25 | +6 | P N P P V |
3 (4) | Dila Riserva | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 28:20 | +8 | V P V V V |
4 (10) | Dinamo Batumi Riserva | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | V V N N V |
5 (6) | FC Saburtalo Tbilisi Riserva | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 31:33 | -2 | P P P V V |
6 (7) | Merani Martvili Riserva | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 23:38 | -15 | P P P V V |
7 (8) | FC Tskhinvali Riserva | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | V N P V P |
8 (3) | Zugdidi Riserva | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:38 | -12 | P V V N N |
9 (9) | Samtredia Riserva | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 27:29 | -2 | V P V P V |
10 (5) | Torpedo Kutaisi Riserva | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:38 | -16 | P P P P P |
11 (11) | Shukura Kobuleti Riserva | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 16:35 | -19 | P P P P P |
12 (13) | Sioni Riserva | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 8:24 | -16 | P N P P N |
13 (12) | Kolkheti Poti 1913 Riserva | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 17:53 | -36 | P P P P P |
14 (15) | FC Guria Lanchkhuti Riserva | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 14:67 | -53 | P P P P P |
15 (14) | Chikhura Riserva | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 13:56 | -43 | P P N P P |
16 (16) | FC Sapovnela Terjola Riserva | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 10:61 | -51 | V P P P P |