Central League Cup (2023/2024)
0
35 partite
Ultimi risultati
Inghilterra : Central League Cup
Semifinali
17.0412:00
Stockport County Riserva
Burnley FC Riserva
3
4
FIN
Fase a Gironi
26.0313:00
Wrexham Riserva
Burnley FC Riserva
0
3
FIN
26.0313:00
Bolton Wanderers Riserva
Salford City FC Riserva
0
1
FIN
19.0313:00
Preston North End Riserva
Accrington Stanley Riserva
0
5
FIN
27.0214:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Blackburn Rovers FC Riserva
Wrexham Riserva
27.0213:00
Rotherham United Riserva
Bolton Wanderers Riserva
3
3
FIN
20.0213:00
Accrington Stanley Riserva
Burnley FC Riserva
1
3
FIN
14.0213:00
Blackpool FC Riserva
Wigan Athletic FC Riserva
1
1
FIN
16.0113:00
Derby County FC Riserva
Notts County FC Riserva
11
1
FIN
20.1213:00
Rotherham United Riserva
Stockport County Riserva
1
3
FIN
19.1213:00
Burnley FC Riserva
Preston North End Riserva
4
0
FIN
19.1213:00
Mansfield Town Riserva
Lincoln City FC Riserva
2
5
FIN
12.1213:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Carlisle United FC Riserva
Barrow Riserva
21.1113:00
Blackburn Rovers FC Riserva
Preston North End Riserva
7
1
FIN
31.1014:00
Stockport County Riserva
Huddersfield Town Riserva
2
2
FIN
Prossime partite
Inghilterra : Central League Cup
Semifinali
26.0413:00
Wigan Athletic FC Riserva
Derby County FC Riserva
Preview
Finale
05.05
Finale A
Finale B
Classifiche
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockport County Riserva | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | V N V N |
2 | Huddersfield Town Riserva | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12:7 | +5 | N V N V |
3 | Salford City FC Riserva | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | V P N P |
4 | Bolton Wanderers Riserva | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | P N N N |
5 | Rotherham United Riserva | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6:12 | -6 | N P N P |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burnley FC Riserva | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | V V V V |
2 | Accrington Stanley Riserva | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | V P V V |
3 | Blackburn Rovers FC Riserva | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | V P P |
4 | Wrexham Riserva | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | P V P |
5 | Preston North End Riserva | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:18 | -16 | P P P P |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wigan Athletic FC Riserva | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | N V V |
2 | Barrow Riserva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | P V |
3 | Carlisle United FC Riserva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V P |
4 | Blackpool FC Riserva | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | N P P |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Derby County FC Riserva | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20:3 | +17 | V V V |
2 | Lincoln City FC Riserva | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | V P P |
3 | Mansfield Town Riserva | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | P P V |
4 | Notts County FC Riserva | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:15 | -11 | P V P |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Huddersfield Town Riserva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V |
2 (1) | Stockport County Riserva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | N N |
3 (4) | Bolton Wanderers Riserva | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P N |
4 (5) | Rotherham United Riserva | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | N P |
5 (3) | Salford City FC Riserva | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | N P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Burnley FC Riserva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V |
2 (2) | Accrington Stanley Riserva | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | P V V |
3 (3) | Blackburn Rovers FC Riserva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V |
4 (4) | Wrexham Riserva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
5 (5) | Preston North End Riserva | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | P P |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wigan Athletic FC Riserva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
2 (3) | Carlisle United FC Riserva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
3 (4) | Blackpool FC Riserva | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | N P |
4 (2) | Barrow Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Derby County FC Riserva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | V V |
2 (4) | Notts County FC Riserva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V P |
3 (2) | Lincoln City FC Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (3) | Mansfield Town Riserva | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | P P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stockport County Riserva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V |
2 (3) | Salford City FC Riserva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V P |
3 (2) | Huddersfield Town Riserva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | N N |
4 (4) | Bolton Wanderers Riserva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | N N |
5 (5) | Rotherham United Riserva | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | N P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Burnley FC Riserva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V |
2 (2) | Accrington Stanley Riserva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
3 (4) | Wrexham Riserva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | V P |
4 (3) | Blackburn Rovers FC Riserva | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | P P |
5 (5) | Preston North End Riserva | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:11 | -10 | P P |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Barrow Riserva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | P V |
2 (1) | Wigan Athletic FC Riserva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
3 (4) | Blackpool FC Riserva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
4 (3) | Carlisle United FC Riserva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Derby County FC Riserva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
2 (3) | Mansfield Town Riserva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
3 (2) | Lincoln City FC Riserva | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | V P P |
4 (4) | Notts County FC Riserva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:11 | -10 | P |