Copa Governador (2016)
0
18 partite
Ultimi risultati
Brasile : Copa Governador
Finale
20.1119:00
Vitória da Conquista
Jacobina EC
1
0
FIN
13.1119:00
Jacobina EC
Vitória da Conquista
0
2
FIN
Semifinali
06.1119:00
Vitória da Conquista
Jacuipense
3
2
FIN
06.1119:00
Jacobina EC
Fluminense de Feira
3
3
FIN
30.1019:00
Fluminense de Feira
Jacobina EC
1
2
FIN
29.1019:00
Jacuipense
Vitória da Conquista
1
2
FIN
Giornata 3 (Fase a Gironi)
23.1020:30
Jacuipense
Atlético Alagoinhas
3
1
FIN
23.1020:30
Fluminense de Feira
PFC Cajazeiras
4
1
FIN
23.1020:30
Vitória da Conquista
AATeixeira de Freitas
7
2
FIN
23.1020:30
Jacobina EC
Atlântico EC
3
1
FIN
Giornata 2 (Fase a Gironi)
16.1019:00
Fluminense de Feira
AATeixeira de Freitas
1
0
FIN
16.1018:00
Jacobina EC
Jacuipense
1
1
FIN
15.1020:15
PFC Cajazeiras
Vitória da Conquista
0
3
FIN
15.1018:00
Atlântico EC
Atlético Alagoinhas
3
1
FIN
Giornata 1 (Fase a Gironi)
12.1019:00
Atlético Alagoinhas
Jacobina EC
1
2
FIN
Classifiche
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacobina EC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V N V |
2 | Jacuipense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V N N |
3 | Atlântico EC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | P V N |
4 | Atlético Alagoinhas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | P P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitória da Conquista | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | V V N |
2 | Fluminense de Feira | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V V N |
3 | PFC Cajazeiras | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | P P V |
4 | AATeixeira de Freitas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | P P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Jacuipense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V N |
2 (1) | Jacobina EC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V N |
3 (3) | Atlântico EC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
4 (4) | Atlético Alagoinhas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Fluminense de Feira | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
2 (1) | Vitória da Conquista | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | V N |
3 (4) | AATeixeira de Freitas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
4 (3) | PFC Cajazeiras | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jacobina EC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
2 (2) | Jacuipense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
3 (3) | Atlântico EC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P N |
4 (4) | Atlético Alagoinhas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P P |
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitória da Conquista | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (3) | PFC Cajazeiras | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | P V |
3 (2) | Fluminense de Feira | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | N |
4 (4) | AATeixeira de Freitas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | P P |