Liga Leumit (2023/2024)
0
296 partite
Ultimi risultati
Israele : Liga Leumit
Giornata 1 (Fase Retrocessione)
19.0413:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
3
0
FIN
19.0413:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
2
FIN
19.0413:00
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Afula
0
1
FIN
19.0413:00
Hapoel Acre
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
0
FIN
Giornata 1 (Gruppo Promozione)
19.0413:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Maccabi Herzliya
2
3
FIN
19.0413:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
1
FIN
19.0413:00
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
1
FIN
19.0413:00
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
3
FIN
Giornata 30 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0413:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FIN
12.0413:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
0
FIN
12.0413:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
1
FIN
12.0413:00
Ironi Tiberias
Maccabi Herzliya
2
2
FIN
12.0413:00
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Acre
1
2
FIN
12.0413:00
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
FIN
12.0413:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
2
FIN
Prossime partite
Israele : Liga Leumit
Giornata 2 (Gruppo Promozione)
26.0413:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Herzliya
Preview
26.0413:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Ironi Tiberias
Preview
26.0413:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Preview
26.0413:00
Bnei Yehuda
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Preview
Giornata 2 (Fase Retrocessione)
26.0413:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Preview
26.0413:00
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Preview
26.0413:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Preview
26.0413:00
Hapoel Acre
Kafr Qasim
Preview
Giornata 3 (Gruppo Promozione)
02.0516:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Preview
03.0513:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Preview
03.0513:00
Ironi Tiberias
Bnei Yehuda
Preview
03.0513:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Preview
Giornata 3 (Fase Retrocessione)
03.0513:00
Kafr Qasim
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Preview
03.0513:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Acre
Preview
03.0513:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Afula
Preview
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bnei Yehuda | 61 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 57:36 | +21 | V V N V V |
2 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 60 | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 50:19 | +31 | V V P V P |
3 | Ironi Tiberias | 54 | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 46:28 | +18 | N N N V V |
4 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 58:40 | +18 | P P N P V |
5 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 47 | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 46:33 | +13 | V N N V N |
6 | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 55:48 | +7 | N V N N V |
7 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 42 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 38:34 | +4 | N N V V P |
8 | Maccabi Herzliya | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 34:41 | -7 | N P V V V |
9 | Hapoel Acre | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 41:40 | +1 | V P V V P |
10 | Kafr Qasim | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 31:39 | -8 | P V P P P |
11 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 36:35 | +1 | N V N P P |
12 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 38:53 | -15 | P P N V P |
13 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 32 | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 26:39 | -13 | V P V P P |
14 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 28:40 | -12 | N V N P V |
15 | Hapoel Afula | 24 | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 33:53 | -20 | P P V P P |
16 | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 16 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 27:66 | -39 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Gruppo Promozione
Fase Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bnei Yehuda | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 34:18 | +16 | V V P V V |
2 (2) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 30:8 | +22 | V P N V N |
3 (5) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 28:12 | +16 | V N V V N |
4 (7) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | N V V V N |
5 (3) | Ironi Tiberias | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | N V N P P |
6 (6) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 27:26 | +1 | V N V V N |
7 (4) | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 30:23 | +7 | P N V V P |
8 (9) | Hapoel Acre | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 23:22 | +1 | P V V V P |
9 (12) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | P V N V P |
10 (8) | Maccabi Herzliya | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | P V P V V |
11 (10) | Kafr Qasim | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | P P P P V |
12 (11) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | N N P N N |
13 (13) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | V P V P P |
14 (14) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | N N V N V |
15 (15) | Hapoel Afula | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | P V P P N |
16 (16) | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12:29 | -17 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 28:17 | +11 | P P V V P |
2 (3) | Ironi Tiberias | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 24:15 | +9 | N N V V N |
3 (2) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 20:11 | +9 | V V P N V |
4 (1) | Bnei Yehuda | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | V N V P P |
5 (6) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:22 | +6 | N N V P V |
6 (8) | Maccabi Herzliya | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | N V V P V |
7 (9) | Hapoel Acre | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | V V P P N |
8 (10) | Kafr Qasim | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | V P N N V |
9 (14) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | V P N V N |
10 (11) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | V P V P V |
11 (13) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | V P P P N |
12 (7) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | N V P P N |
13 (5) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | N N P N V |
14 (12) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 19:31 | -12 | P N P V P |
15 (15) | Hapoel Afula | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | P P P P V |
16 (16) | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15:37 | -22 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 | Hapoel Afula | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
5 | Hapoel Acre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
6 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
7 | Kafr Qasim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
8 | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (5) | Hapoel Acre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
3 (8) | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (2) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (3) | Hapoel Afula | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 (4) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 (7) | Kafr Qasim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
8 (6) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
2 (3) | Hapoel Afula | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (4) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
4 (1) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (6) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 (7) | Kafr Qasim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 (5) | Hapoel Acre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
8 (8) | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 | Ironi Tiberias | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 | Maccabi Herzliya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
4 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
5 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
6 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
7 | Bnei Yehuda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
8 | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ironi Tiberias | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 (4) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Maccabi Herzliya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (6) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (8) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 (1) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 (5) | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
8 (7) | Bnei Yehuda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 (3) | Maccabi Herzliya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
3 (5) | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (4) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (2) | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 (7) | Bnei Yehuda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 (6) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
8 (8) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
Capocannonieri
Giocatore
Reti
Squadra