Esiliiga A (2024)
0
180 partite
Ultimi risultati
Estonia : Esiliiga A
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0409:30
Tallinna Kalev II
Laagri
1
4
FIN
21.0409:30
Paide II
FC Tallinn
0
1
FIN
21.0409:30
Tartu Welco
FCI Levadia II
3
2
FIN
21.0409:30
Elva
JK Tabasalu
3
1
FIN
19.0416:00
Flora II
Viimsi
1
3
FIN
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
15.0416:00
FCI Levadia II
Paide II
3
0
FIN
14.0409:30
Viimsi
Elva
1
1
FIN
14.0409:30
JK Tabasalu
Tallinna Kalev II
3
3
FIN
13.0416:00
FC Tallinn
Flora II
2
4
FIN
13.0416:00
Laagri
Tartu Welco
0
0
FIN
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
08.0416:00
Tallinna Kalev II
Flora II
1
3
FIN
07.0409:30
Elva
Paide II
2
2
FIN
07.0409:30
FC Tallinn
JK Tabasalu
4
0
FIN
07.0409:30
FCI Levadia II
Laagri
1
2
FIN
07.0409:30
Tartu Welco
Viimsi
0
1
FIN
Prossime partite
Estonia : Esiliiga A
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
27.0409:30
Laagri
Elva
Preview
27.0409:30
Viimsi
Paide II
Preview
27.0416:00
FC Tallinn
FCI Levadia II
Preview
28.0409:30
JK Tabasalu
Flora II
Preview
28.0409:30
Tallinna Kalev II
Tartu Welco
Preview
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
04.0509:30
Viimsi
JK Tabasalu
Preview
04.0509:30
FCI Levadia II
Tallinna Kalev II
Preview
04.0509:30
Paide II
Laagri
Preview
04.0509:30
Elva
FC Tallinn
Preview
04.0516:00
Flora II
Tartu Welco
Preview
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0509:30
FCI Levadia II
Viimsi
Preview
11.0509:30
Paide II
JK Tabasalu
Preview
11.0516:00
Tartu Welco
Laagri
Preview
11.0516:00
FC Tallinn
Tallinna Kalev II
Preview
12.0509:30
Elva
Flora II
Preview
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laagri | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | V N V V V |
2 | Flora II | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | P V V V P |
3 | Tartu Welco | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 | V N P V V |
4 | FC Tallinn | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | V P V N P |
5 | Viimsi | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 11:8 | +3 | V N V N N |
6 | Elva | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | V N N N P |
7 | FCI Levadia II | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | P V P P V |
8 | Tallinna Kalev II | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11:17 | -6 | P N P N N |
9 | Paide II | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:15 | -11 | P P N P V |
10 | JK Tabasalu | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6:18 | -12 | P N P P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Tartu Welco | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | V P V V |
2 (2) | Flora II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | P V V V |
3 (6) | Elva | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | V N N V |
4 (7) | FCI Levadia II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | V P V |
5 (1) | Laagri | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | N V N |
6 (4) | FC Tallinn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | P V N |
7 (5) | Viimsi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | N N |
8 (10) | JK Tabasalu | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | N P P N |
9 (8) | Tallinna Kalev II | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | P P N P |
10 (9) | Paide II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Laagri | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | V V V N |
2 (5) | Viimsi | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | V V N N |
3 (4) | FC Tallinn | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | V N P V |
4 (2) | Flora II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V V P |
5 (8) | Tallinna Kalev II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | N N V |
6 (3) | Tartu Welco | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | N V P |
7 (9) | Paide II | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | P N V P |
8 (7) | FCI Levadia II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | P P N |
9 (6) | Elva | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | N P P |
10 (10) | JK Tabasalu | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | P P P |
Capocannonieri
Giocatore
Reti
Squadra