Primera B (2024)
0
231 partite
Ultimi risultati
Argentina : Primera B
Giornata 12 (Apertura)
14.0421:30
San Martín Burzaco
Deportivo Merlo
1
2
FIN
14.0419:40
Colegiales
Cañuelas
4
0
FIN
14.0418:30
Sportivo Italiano
Argentino Quilmes
1
1
FIN
13.0418:30
Argentino Merlo
Deportivo Armenio
1
4
FIN
13.0418:30
Liniers
Comunicaciones
1
0
FIN
13.0418:30
Villa San Carlos
Fénix
0
1
FIN
13.0418:30
Flandria
Midland
2
1
FIN
13.0418:30
Dock Sud
Los Andes
3
1
FIN
13.0418:30
UAI Urquiza
Deportivo Laferrere
1
1
FIN
13.0418:30
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Acassuso
Sacachispas
13.0418:30
Excursionistas
Villa Dálmine
2
2
FIN
Giornata 11 (Apertura)
09.0418:30
Fénix
Sportivo Italiano
1
1
FIN
08.0422:00
Midland
Villa San Carlos
1
0
FIN
08.0418:30
Argentino Quilmes
Argentino Merlo
1
0
FIN
08.0418:30
Cañuelas
Dock Sud
2
1
FIN
Prossime partite
Argentina : Primera B
Giornata 13 (Apertura)
19.0422:00
Los Andes
Colegiales
Preview
19.0422:00
Deportivo Laferrere
San Martín Burzaco
Preview
20.0418:30
Comunicaciones
Argentino Merlo
Preview
20.0418:30
Deportivo Armenio
Sportivo Italiano
Preview
20.0418:30
Cañuelas
UAI Urquiza
Preview
20.0418:30
Deportivo Merlo
Acassuso
Preview
21.0418:30
Villa Dálmine
Liniers
Preview
21.0418:30
Argentino Quilmes
Villa San Carlos
Preview
21.0418:30
Fénix
Flandria
Preview
21.0418:30
Sacachispas
Excursionistas
Preview
21.0420:00
Midland
Dock Sud
Preview
Giornata 14 (Apertura)
27.04
Sacachispas
Villa Dálmine
Preview
27.04
Excursionistas
Deportivo Merlo
Preview
27.04
Acassuso
Deportivo Laferrere
Preview
27.04
San Martín Burzaco
Cañuelas
Preview
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colegiales | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | V N V V V |
2 | Argentino Quilmes | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | N V V P V |
3 | Cañuelas | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | P V P V V |
4 | Los Andes | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | P V N V V |
5 | Dock Sud | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | V P V P N |
6 | Excursionistas | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | N V N N P |
7 | Deportivo Armenio | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | V N N N N |
8 | Fénix | 17 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | V N N N V |
9 | San Martín Burzaco | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | P P N P V |
10 | Flandria | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | V P P N P |
11 | Deportivo Merlo | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | V N P V V |
12 | Acassuso | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | P V V P V |
13 | Midland | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | P V V N P |
14 | Sacachispas | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | V P P N V |
15 | Sportivo Italiano | 14 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | N N P N N |
16 | Comunicaciones | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | P N N N N |
17 | Deportivo Laferrere | 13 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 14:18 | -4 | N N V P N |
18 | Liniers | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7:8 | -1 | V N P P V |
19 | UAI Urquiza | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | N N V N V |
20 | Argentino Merlo | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | P P N V P |
21 | Villa San Carlos | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11:12 | -1 | P P P N N |
22 | Villa Dálmine | 6 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | N N P N P |
Leggenda:
Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Dock Sud | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V V N V V |
2 (1) | Colegiales | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | V V V N N |
3 (9) | San Martín Burzaco | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | P N V V V |
4 (3) | Cañuelas | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | V P V V V |
5 (14) | Sacachispas | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | V P V N V |
6 (6) | Excursionistas | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | N V N V V |
7 (12) | Acassuso | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V V V P N |
8 (4) | Los Andes | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V N V N V |
9 (7) | Deportivo Armenio | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | N V P V V |
10 (10) | Flandria | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | V P P V V |
11 (17) | Deportivo Laferrere | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | N V N P V |
12 (19) | UAI Urquiza | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | N V V N P |
13 (11) | Deportivo Merlo | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | N V N V P |
14 (21) | Villa San Carlos | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | P N V N V |
15 (2) | Argentino Quilmes | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V N V N |
16 (16) | Comunicaciones | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | N N P V V |
17 (8) | Fénix | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | N N V N N |
18 (18) | Liniers | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:4 | 0 | V P V P N |
19 (15) | Sportivo Italiano | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | N N N V P |
20 (20) | Argentino Merlo | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | P N P N V |
21 (13) | Midland | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | V P N P P |
22 (22) | Villa Dálmine | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | N N P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Argentino Quilmes | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | N V P V V |
2 (13) | Midland | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | P V N P V |
3 (8) | Fénix | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | V N N N V |
4 (4) | Los Andes | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | P V V P V |
5 (1) | Colegiales | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | N V P V N |
6 (3) | Cañuelas | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | P V N V P |
7 (6) | Excursionistas | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | N P P V V |
8 (7) | Deportivo Armenio | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | V N N N N |
9 (15) | Sportivo Italiano | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | N P N N N |
10 (11) | Deportivo Merlo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | V P V P N |
11 (10) | Flandria | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | P N P V N |
12 (20) | Argentino Merlo | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:4 | -2 | P V P P N |
13 (16) | Comunicaciones | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | P N N P V |
14 (18) | Liniers | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | N P P V P |
15 (12) | Acassuso | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | P P P N V |
16 (17) | Deportivo Laferrere | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | N P N N P |
17 (22) | Villa Dálmine | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | N P P N N |
18 (5) | Dock Sud | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | P P P P V |
19 (19) | UAI Urquiza | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | N N P P P |
20 (9) | San Martín Burzaco | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | P P N P N |
21 (21) | Villa San Carlos | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:8 | -5 | P P N P P |
22 (14) | Sacachispas | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:11 | -11 | P N P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villa San Carlos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
2 | Villa Dálmine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 | UAI Urquiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 | Sportivo Italiano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 | San Martín Burzaco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 | Sacachispas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 | Midland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
8 | Los Andes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
9 | Liniers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
10 | Fénix | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
11 | Flandria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
12 | Excursionistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
13 | Dock Sud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
14 | Deportivo Merlo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
15 | Deportivo Laferrere | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
16 | Deportivo Armenio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
17 | Comunicaciones | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
18 | Colegiales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
19 | Cañuelas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
20 | Argentino Quilmes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
21 | Argentino Merlo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
22 | Acassuso | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
Leggenda:
Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Villa San Carlos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
2 (2) | Villa Dálmine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (3) | UAI Urquiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (4) | Sportivo Italiano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (5) | San Martín Burzaco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 (6) | Sacachispas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 (7) | Midland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
8 (8) | Los Andes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
9 (9) | Liniers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
10 (10) | Fénix | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
11 (11) | Flandria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
12 (12) | Excursionistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
13 (13) | Dock Sud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
14 (14) | Deportivo Merlo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
15 (15) | Deportivo Laferrere | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
16 (16) | Deportivo Armenio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
17 (17) | Comunicaciones | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
18 (18) | Colegiales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
19 (19) | Cañuelas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
20 (20) | Argentino Quilmes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
21 (21) | Argentino Merlo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
22 (22) | Acassuso | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Villa San Carlos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
2 (2) | Villa Dálmine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (3) | UAI Urquiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (4) | Sportivo Italiano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (5) | San Martín Burzaco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 (6) | Sacachispas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 (7) | Midland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
8 (8) | Los Andes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
9 (9) | Liniers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
10 (10) | Fénix | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
11 (11) | Flandria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
12 (12) | Excursionistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
13 (13) | Dock Sud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
14 (14) | Deportivo Merlo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
15 (15) | Deportivo Laferrere | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
16 (16) | Deportivo Armenio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
17 (17) | Comunicaciones | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
18 (18) | Colegiales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
19 (19) | Cañuelas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
20 (20) | Argentino Quilmes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
21 (21) | Argentino Merlo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
22 (22) | Acassuso | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
Capocannonieri
Giocatore
Reti
Squadra