Ekstraliga Femminile (2023/2024)
0
132 partite
Partite di oggi
Polonia : Ekstraliga Femminile
19.0409:00
Górnik Łęczna
UKS Łódź
1
1
FIN
Ultimi risultati
Polonia : Ekstraliga Femminile
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0411:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Akademia Piłkarska LG
1
4
FIN
14.0410:00
Górnik Łęczna
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
0
1
FIN
14.0410:00
Pogoń Stettino Women
Czarni Sosnowiec
0
3
FIN
14.0410:00
Pogoń Tczew
Śląsk Breslavia
2
1
FIN
14.0410:00
UKS Łódź
UJ Cracovia
2
1
FIN
13.0411:15
Medyk Konin
GKS Katowice
0
3
FIN
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
24.0312:00
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
UKS Łódź
0
4
FIN
23.0314:00
Czarni Sosnowiec
Górnik Łęczna
0
0
FIN
23.0312:00
Akademia Piłkarska LG
Pogoń Tczew
4
1
FIN
23.0311:15
GKS Katowice
Pogoń Stettino Women
1
0
FIN
23.0311:00
Śląsk Breslavia
Medyk Konin
5
1
FIN
23.0311:00
UJ Cracovia
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
3
1
FIN
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0314:00
Pogoń Stettino Women
Śląsk Breslavia
1
2
FIN
16.0313:00
UJ Cracovia
Pogoń Tczew
1
1
FIN
16.0311:00
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Czarni Sosnowiec
0
7
FIN
Prossime partite
Polonia : Ekstraliga Femminile
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0410:00
Śląsk Breslavia
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Preview
20.0411:00
UJ Cracovia
Akademia Piłkarska LG
Preview
20.0411:00
GKS Katowice
Pogoń Tczew
Preview
20.0412:30
Czarni Sosnowiec
Medyk Konin
Preview
21.0411:00
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Pogoń Stettino Women
Preview
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
27.0409:00
UJ Cracovia
Śląsk Breslavia
Preview
27.0410:00
Pogoń Tczew
Czarni Sosnowiec
Preview
27.0410:00
Medyk Konin
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Preview
28.0410:00
UKS Łódź
Akademia Piłkarska LG
Preview
28.0410:00
Pogoń Stettino Women
Górnik Łęczna
Preview
28.0411:30
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
GKS Katowice
Preview
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0510:00
Śląsk Breslavia
Akademia Piłkarska LG
Preview
05.05
Pogoń Stettino Women
UKS Łódź
Preview
05.05
Górnik Łęczna
Medyk Konin
Preview
05.05
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Pogoń Tczew
Preview
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Katowice | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 36:13 | +23 | V V V V P |
2 | Pogoń Stettino Women | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 43:14 | +29 | P P P V V |
3 | UKS Łódź | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 39:17 | +22 | N V V V N |
4 | Akademia Piłkarska LG | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 25:17 | +8 | V V V P P |
5 | Czarni Sosnowiec | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 32:18 | +14 | V N V N V |
6 | Śląsk Breslavia | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 34:26 | +8 | P V V V V |
7 | Górnik Łęczna | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 26:24 | +2 | N P N P P |
8 | Pogoń Tczew | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 22:43 | -21 | V P N P P |
9 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 17:25 | -8 | P P P V N |
10 | UJ Cracovia | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 20:32 | -12 | P V N P P |
11 | Medyk Konin | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 14:43 | -29 | P P P V N |
12 | KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9:45 | -36 | V P P P P |
Leggenda:
Play-Off Champions League
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | GKS Katowice | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 19:3 | +16 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | UKS Łódź | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | V V V V P |
3 (5) | Czarni Sosnowiec | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 19:6 | +13 | N N V V V |
4 (2) | Pogoń Stettino Women | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22:7 | +15 | P P V V V |
5 (4) | Akademia Piłkarska LG | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | V P V P V |
6 (6) | Śląsk Breslavia | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | V V N V V |
7 (7) | Górnik Łęczna | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | N P P V V |
8 (9) | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | P V P P V |
9 (10) | UJ Cracovia | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | V N P V N |
10 (8) | Pogoń Tczew | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:24 | -13 | V P V P P |
11 (11) | Medyk Konin | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | P P N P P |
12 (12) | KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2:25 | -23 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Pogoń Stettino Women | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | P V V V V |
2 (1) | GKS Katowice | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | V V P N P |
3 (4) | Akademia Piłkarska LG | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | V V P V P |
4 (3) | UKS Łódź | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | N V N P P |
5 (6) | Śląsk Breslavia | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | P V V P V |
6 (7) | Górnik Łęczna | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | N P V V P |
7 (5) | Czarni Sosnowiec | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | V V P V P |
8 (8) | Pogoń Tczew | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:19 | -8 | P N P P V |
9 (9) | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | P P N P V |
10 (10) | UJ Cracovia | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | P P P P P |
11 (12) | KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7:20 | -13 | V P P P P |
12 (11) | Medyk Konin | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2:23 | -21 | P V P P P |