Promozione (2023/2024)
0
960 partite
Ultimi risultati
Belgio : Promozione
Giornata 29 (VV B)
21.0413:00
Zepperen-Brustem
Nijlen
0
1
FIN
Giornata 29 (ACFF B)
21.0413:00
Longlier
Aywaille
1
3
FIN
Giornata 29 (ACFF A)
21.0413:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
Ostiches
0
9
FIN
21.0413:00
Braine
Belœil
0
0
FIN
21.0413:00
Jodoigne
Aische
2
1
FIN
21.0413:00
RAS Monceau
RFC Perwez
1
0
FIN
21.0413:00
Crossing Schaerbeek
Jeunesse Tamines
6
3
FIN
21.0413:00
Onhaye
Royal Arquet FC
2
5
FIN
21.0413:00
Wallonne Ciney
FC Flénu
2
4
FIN
Giornata 29 (ACFF B)
21.0413:00
Richelle United
Habay-la-Neuve
1
3
FIN
21.0413:00
Sprimont
Raeren-Eynatten
0
4
FIN
21.0413:00
Waremme
Meix-Devant-Virton
0
2
FIN
21.0413:00
Wanze / Bas-Oha
RFC Seraing II
2
1
FIN
21.0413:00
Marloie Sport
Gouvy
2
1
FIN
21.0413:00
Elsautoise
Mormont
0
3
FIN
Prossime partite
Belgio : Promozione
Giornata 30 (VV B)
27.0417:30
KFC Eksel
Esperanza Pelt
Preview
Giornata 30 (ACFF A)
27.0418:00
Aische
RAS Monceau
Preview
28.0413:00
Entité Manageoise
Crossing Schaerbeek
Preview
28.0413:00
FC Flénu
Rapid Symphorinois
Preview
28.0413:00
Ostiches
Wallonne Ciney
Preview
28.0413:00
RFC Perwez
Couvin-Mariembourg
Preview
28.0413:00
Royal Arquet FC
Braine
Preview
28.0413:00
Jeunesse Tamines
Onhaye
Preview
28.0413:00
Belœil
Jodoigne
Preview
Giornata 30 (ACFF B)
28.0413:00
RFC Seraing II
Marloie Sport
Preview
28.0413:00
Mormont
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Preview
28.0413:00
Habay-la-Neuve
Elsautoise
Preview
28.0413:00
Gouvy
Longlier
Preview
28.0413:00
Aywaille
Huy
Preview
28.0413:00
Raeren-Eynatten
Waremme
Preview
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huy | 71 | 29 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 72:32 | +40 | V V V N V |
2 | Raeren-Eynatten | 63 | 29 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 73:26 | +47 | V P P V V |
3 | Aywaille | 56 | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 50:26 | +24 | V V V N P |
4 | Habay-la-Neuve | 55 | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 55:28 | +27 | V V N N N |
5 | RFC Seraing II | 50 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 65:46 | +19 | P N P V V |
6 | Elsautoise | 46 | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 58:45 | +13 | P V P N V |
7 | Sprimont | 43 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 53:37 | +16 | P N V N N |
8 | Richelle United | 42 | 29 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 54:50 | +4 | P P P N P |
9 | Mormont | 38 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 42:45 | -3 | V P P V P |
10 | Waremme | 37 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 36:44 | -8 | P V V N P |
11 | Meix-Devant-Virton | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 36:48 | -12 | V N V N V |
12 | Gouvy | 33 | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 36:57 | -21 | P P N P P |
13 | Marloie Sport | 31 | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 48:58 | -10 | V V P P V |
14 | Wanze / Bas-Oha | 30 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 40:56 | -16 | V P V N V |
15 | Longlier | 12 | 29 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 33:70 | -37 | P N V P P |
16 | Herstal | 7 | 29 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 18:101 | -83 | P P P N P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Possibile Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Huy | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 42:16 | +26 | V V V P N |
2 (2) | Raeren-Eynatten | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 36:9 | +27 | P V V N V |
3 (7) | Sprimont | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 33:18 | +15 | P V N P V |
4 (4) | Habay-la-Neuve | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 31:14 | +17 | V N V V P |
5 (3) | Aywaille | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 | V P V V V |
6 (5) | RFC Seraing II | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 40:23 | +17 | N V V V P |
7 (8) | Richelle United | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 33:20 | +13 | P P N N V |
8 (9) | Mormont | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | P V V V V |
9 (6) | Elsautoise | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 27:21 | +6 | P P N P P |
10 (14) | Wanze / Bas-Oha | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | V V V P V |
11 (10) | Waremme | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | P V P V N |
12 (13) | Marloie Sport | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 26:30 | -4 | V P V N P |
13 (11) | Meix-Devant-Virton | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | N N P N V |
14 (12) | Gouvy | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | N P V P V |
15 (15) | Longlier | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 20:35 | -15 | P V P P P |
16 (16) | Herstal | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10:48 | -38 | P N P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Huy | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 | V N V P V |
2 (2) | Raeren-Eynatten | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 37:17 | +20 | V P V P P |
3 (3) | Aywaille | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | V V N P P |
4 (4) | Habay-la-Neuve | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | V N N V V |
5 (6) | Elsautoise | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 31:24 | +7 | V V V V V |
6 (5) | RFC Seraing II | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 | P P V V V |
7 (11) | Meix-Devant-Virton | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 | V V V N P |
8 (10) | Waremme | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 | V N V N P |
9 (8) | Richelle United | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 21:30 | -9 | P P V P V |
10 (12) | Gouvy | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20:34 | -14 | P P P P N |
11 (9) | Mormont | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | V P P P V |
12 (7) | Sprimont | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | N N N V V |
13 (13) | Marloie Sport | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22:28 | -6 | V P V N P |
14 (14) | Wanze / Bas-Oha | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 23:34 | -11 | P N P P V |
15 (15) | Longlier | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13:35 | -22 | N P P N P |
16 (16) | Herstal | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8:53 | -45 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Onhaye | 71 | 29 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 69:17 | +52 | P V V V V |
2 | Crossing Schaerbeek | 61 | 29 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 65:29 | +36 | V V V N V |
3 | Entité Manageoise | 57 | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 62:28 | +34 | V P P V N |
4 | Ostiches | 57 | 29 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 53:23 | +30 | V P V V V |
5 | Wallonne Ciney | 50 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 68:55 | +13 | P V V V N |
6 | Aische | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 48:34 | +14 | P P N N P |
7 | RAS Monceau | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 41:35 | +6 | V P V P N |
8 | RFC Perwez | 39 | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 38:42 | -4 | P P P V P |
9 | Braine | 38 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 32:29 | +3 | N V V V V |
10 | Belœil | 35 | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 44:52 | -8 | N P P V V |
11 | Royal Arquet FC | 34 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 51:50 | +1 | V V P P N |
12 | Jodoigne | 34 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 36:42 | -6 | V V P P P |
13 | Jeunesse Tamines | 32 | 29 | 10 | 2 | 17 | 45:56 | -11 | P P P P V |
14 | FC Flénu | 30 | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 39:46 | -7 | V V V P P |
15 | Rapid Symphorinois | 30 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 40:49 | -9 | P V N P P |
16 | Couvin-Mariembourg | 3 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 20:164 | -144 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Possibile Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Onhaye | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 38:10 | +28 | P V V V V |
2 (2) | Crossing Schaerbeek | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 39:17 | +22 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Entité Manageoise | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 33:13 | +20 | P V P V V |
4 (9) | Braine | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | N V V V V |
5 (4) | Ostiches | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | P V N N V |
6 (5) | Wallonne Ciney | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 32:21 | +11 | P V V N P |
7 (7) | RAS Monceau | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:14 | +11 | V V N P V |
8 (13) | Jeunesse Tamines | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 28:20 | +8 | P V V P V |
9 (8) | RFC Perwez | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | P V N P V |
10 (11) | Royal Arquet FC | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 31:22 | +9 | V N V P P |
11 (10) | Belœil | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | P V V N V |
12 (6) | Aische | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 27:18 | +9 | P N V V N |
13 (12) | Jodoigne | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | V P P N N |
14 (14) | FC Flénu | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:14 | +3 | V P V P N |
15 (15) | Rapid Symphorinois | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | P N P P P |
16 (16) | Couvin-Mariembourg | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 16:87 | -71 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Onhaye | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 31:7 | +24 | V V N V V |
2 (4) | Ostiches | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | V V V P N |
3 (3) | Entité Manageoise | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:15 | +14 | V P N P V |
4 (2) | Crossing Schaerbeek | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | V N N P V |
5 (5) | Wallonne Ciney | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 36:34 | +2 | V N V V P |
6 (6) | Aische | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:16 | +5 | P N P V N |
7 (8) | RFC Perwez | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | P P P P V |
8 (12) | Jodoigne | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | V P V P P |
9 (15) | Rapid Symphorinois | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | V P V V P |
10 (10) | Belœil | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 22:32 | -10 | N P V P V |
11 (7) | RAS Monceau | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | P P N P V |
12 (11) | Royal Arquet FC | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20:28 | -8 | V P P P N |
13 (14) | FC Flénu | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 22:32 | -10 | V V P P P |
14 (9) | Braine | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11:19 | -8 | V V N N P |
15 (13) | Jeunesse Tamines | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 17:36 | -19 | P P P P P |
16 (16) | Couvin-Mariembourg | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4:77 | -73 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eendracht Termien | 72 | 29 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 88:29 | +59 | V V V V V |
2 | Berg en Dal | 61 | 29 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 77:41 | +36 | N P N V V |
3 | Esperanza Pelt | 50 | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 49:34 | +15 | V V V V P |
4 | Zepperen-Brustem | 50 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 52:38 | +14 | P V N N P |
5 | Wellen | 44 | 29 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 48:35 | +13 | P V N N V |
6 | Geel | 44 | 29 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 42:36 | +6 | V P N N V |
7 | KFC Turnhout | 41 | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 49:45 | +4 | V P P P V |
8 | Nijlen | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 55:53 | +2 | V V P P P |
9 | Schoonbeek-Beverst | 40 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 34:39 | -5 | V P P N V |
10 | Sint-Lenaarts | 39 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 47:48 | -1 | P V P N V |
11 | Beerschot VA II | 38 | 29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 50:44 | +6 | N P V V N |
12 | Zwarte Leeuw | 36 | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 39:40 | -1 | P V V P P |
13 | Betekom | 31 | 29 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 52:60 | -8 | V P V N P |
14 | Diest | 27 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 37:57 | -20 | P V V N P |
15 | Witgoor Sport | 23 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 37:58 | -21 | P P P P N |
16 | KFC Eksel | 3 | 29 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 19:118 | -99 | P P P N P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Possibile Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eendracht Termien | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 54:17 | +37 | V V V V N |
2 (2) | Berg en Dal | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 39:20 | +19 | N N V P V |
3 (3) | Esperanza Pelt | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | V V P V V |
4 (6) | Geel | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 | V N N N V |
5 (9) | Schoonbeek-Beverst | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | V P V P V |
6 (10) | Sint-Lenaarts | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 26:22 | +4 | V N V P V |
7 (4) | Zepperen-Brustem | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:21 | +4 | P N P V P |
8 (5) | Wellen | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | V N V V N |
9 (13) | Betekom | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 29:26 | +3 | V V P N P |
10 (11) | Beerschot VA II | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | P V N N N |
11 (12) | Zwarte Leeuw | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | V P P N N |
12 (8) | Nijlen | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 29:28 | +1 | V P N N P |
13 (14) | Diest | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16:17 | -1 | V P P P P |
14 (7) | KFC Turnhout | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | P P P N P |
15 (15) | Witgoor Sport | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 28:29 | -1 | P P P P P |
16 (16) | KFC Eksel | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 12:44 | -32 | P N P P N |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eendracht Termien | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 34:12 | +22 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Berg en Dal | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 38:21 | +17 | P V V V N |
3 (4) | Zepperen-Brustem | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | V N V V V |
4 (5) | Wellen | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25:20 | +5 | P N V N V |
5 (7) | KFC Turnhout | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26:23 | +3 | V P V V N |
6 (8) | Nijlen | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:25 | +1 | V P P P V |
7 (3) | Esperanza Pelt | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | V V P P V |
8 (11) | Beerschot VA II | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26:25 | +1 | N V N V P |
9 (6) | Geel | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | P N V N P |
10 (12) | Zwarte Leeuw | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | P V V P V |
11 (10) | Sint-Lenaarts | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | P P V N V |
12 (9) | Schoonbeek-Beverst | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14:17 | -3 | P N P P N |
13 (13) | Betekom | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 23:34 | -11 | P N N N P |
14 (14) | Diest | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 21:40 | -19 | P V N P N |
15 (15) | Witgoor Sport | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9:29 | -20 | P N N P N |
16 (16) | KFC Eksel | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7:74 | -67 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VW Hamme | 55 | 29 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 61:28 | +33 | N V P V V |
2 | Westhoek | 53 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 56:29 | +27 | V P N P V |
3 | Wielsbeke | 52 | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 46:33 | +13 | V V V V P |
4 | Avanti | 48 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 40:35 | +5 | P N V V P |
5 | Roeselare Daisel | 47 | 29 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 42:25 | +17 | V N N V N |
6 | HO Kalken | 43 | 29 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 48:39 | +9 | P V N P V |
7 | Eendracht Wervik | 43 | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 29:32 | -3 | V V P N N |
8 | Blankenberge | 42 | 29 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 49:39 | +10 | V V P P V |
9 | KVV Sint-Denijs Sport | 39 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 44:42 | +2 | N P V P V |
10 | Jong Lede | 37 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 50:53 | -3 | N P N V V |
11 | Erpe-Mere United | 34 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 36:47 | -11 | P N V P P |
12 | Elene-Grotenberge | 33 | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 36:51 | -15 | V V N N N |
13 | Eendracht Aalter | 32 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 39:52 | -13 | N P V P N |
14 | Wambeek-Ternat | 28 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 36:51 | -15 | P N P V P |
15 | Wolvertem Merchtem | 25 | 29 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 27:42 | -15 | P P N V P |
16 | Pepingen-Halle | 17 | 29 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 24:65 | -41 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Possibile Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Roeselare Daisel | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | V N V V N |
2 (1) | VW Hamme | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 28:14 | +14 | P V V N N |
3 (9) | KVV Sint-Denijs Sport | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:15 | +11 | N V V V V |
4 (7) | Eendracht Wervik | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | V P N N N |
5 (4) | Avanti | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | N V V P V |
6 (3) | Wielsbeke | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | V V P N N |
7 (14) | Wambeek-Ternat | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | P N V N V |
8 (2) | Westhoek | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | P P N N V |
9 (10) | Jong Lede | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 27:21 | +6 | P V V V P |
10 (8) | Blankenberge | 20 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 23:15 | +8 | V V P N N |
11 (11) | Erpe-Mere United | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | P V P V N |
12 (6) | HO Kalken | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 22:19 | +3 | V P N N N |
13 (12) | Elene-Grotenberge | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | V N N P N |
14 (15) | Wolvertem Merchtem | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:23 | -6 | P N P P N |
15 (13) | Eendracht Aalter | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 20:30 | -10 | N V N P V |
16 (16) | Pepingen-Halle | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 18:26 | -8 | P P V N N |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Westhoek | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30:10 | +20 | V N V P N |
2 (3) | Wielsbeke | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | V V P N P |
3 (1) | VW Hamme | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 33:14 | +19 | N V V V N |
4 (6) | HO Kalken | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26:20 | +6 | P N V P V |
5 (4) | Avanti | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | P V P N N |
6 (8) | Blankenberge | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | V P P P P |
7 (13) | Eendracht Aalter | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 19:22 | -3 | P P P P P |
8 (7) | Eendracht Wervik | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | V N N N P |
9 (12) | Elene-Grotenberge | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | V N V P P |
10 (5) | Roeselare Daisel | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | N N V N P |
11 (11) | Erpe-Mere United | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | N P V P V |
12 (10) | Jong Lede | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 23:32 | -9 | N N V V N |
13 (9) | KVV Sint-Denijs Sport | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | P P N N N |
14 (15) | Wolvertem Merchtem | 11 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | P V N N P |
15 (14) | Wambeek-Ternat | 5 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 14:31 | -17 | P P P N N |
16 (16) | Pepingen-Halle | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6:39 | -33 | P P P P N |