Promoción (2023/2024)
0
960 partidos
Últimos resultados
Bélgica : Promoción
Jornada 26 (VV A)
24.0315:00
Avanti
Erpe-Mere United
3
2
FIN
Jornada 26 (ACFF B)
24.0315:00
Meix-Devant-Virton
Wanze / Bas-Oha
2
2
FIN
24.0314:00
Mormont
Longlier
2
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (ACFF A)
24.0314:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
Braine
0
6
FIN
24.0314:00
FC Flénu
Onhaye
1
2
FIN
24.0314:00
Entité Manageoise
Jeunesse Tamines
5
1
FIN
24.0314:00
Ostiches
RAS Monceau
3
1
FIN
24.0314:00
Belœil
Royal Arquet FC
2
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (ACFF B)
24.0314:00
Richelle United
Huy
1
1
FIN
24.0314:00
RFC Seraing II
Gouvy
7
0
FIN
24.0314:00
Habay-la-Neuve
Waremme
1
1
FIN
24.0314:00
Raeren-Eynatten
Marloie Sport
4
1
FIN
24.0314:00
Herstal
Aywaille
1
1
FIN
24.0314:00
Elsautoise
Sprimont
2
2
FIN
Jornada 26 (VV A)
24.0314:00
HO Kalken
VW Hamme
3
6
FIN
Próximos partidos
Bélgica : Promoción
Jornada 27 (VV A)
06.0417:30
Eendracht Wervik
Wielsbeke
Previa
06.0417:30
Eendracht Aalter
Pepingen-Halle
Previa
Jornada 27 (VV B)
06.0417:30
Diest
Nijlen
Previa
Jornada 27 (ACFF A)
06.0418:00
Rapid Symphorinois
Aische
Previa
06.0418:00
Onhaye
Belœil
Previa
06.0418:00
Wallonne Ciney
RFC Perwez
Previa
Jornada 27 (ACFF B)
06.0418:00
Huy
RFC Seraing II
Previa
06.0418:00
Sprimont
Mormont
Previa
06.0418:00
Longlier
Herstal
Previa
06.0418:00
Marloie Sport
Aywaille
Previa
Jornada 27 (VV B)
06.0418:00
Betekom
Witgoor Sport
Previa
06.0418:00
Esperanza Pelt
KFC Turnhout
Previa
Jornada 27 (ACFF A)
07.0413:00
Braine
Entité Manageoise
Previa
07.0413:00
Jodoigne
FC Flénu
Previa
07.0413:00
Jeunesse Tamines
Ostiches
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huy | 62 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 59:28 | +31 | E G G P P |
2 | Raeren-Eynatten | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 67:21 | +46 | G G G P P |
3 | RFC Seraing II | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 60:37 | +23 | G G G G G |
4 | Habay-la-Neuve | 48 | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 48:26 | +22 | E E G G G |
5 | Aywaille | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 42:25 | +17 | E P P G P |
6 | Elsautoise | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 55:39 | +16 | E G P G P |
7 | Richelle United | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 51:42 | +9 | E P E G G |
8 | Sprimont | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 51:32 | +19 | E E E P G |
9 | Mormont | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 37:41 | -4 | G P G G P |
10 | Gouvy | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 35:53 | -18 | P P P G E |
11 | Waremme | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 31:40 | -9 | E P G G E |
12 | Meix-Devant-Virton | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 32:47 | -15 | E G P E E |
13 | Marloie Sport | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 38:54 | -16 | P G G E E |
14 | Wanze / Bas-Oha | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 34:50 | -16 | E G P P P |
15 | Longlier | 8 | 26 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 24:65 | -41 | P P P P E |
16 | Herstal | 7 | 26 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 17:81 | -64 | E P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Raeren-Eynatten | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 35:7 | +28 | G G E G G |
2 (1) | Huy | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 31:13 | +18 | G P E G G |
3 (8) | Sprimont | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31:13 | +18 | E P G G G |
4 (3) | RFC Seraing II | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 38:21 | +17 | G G G P E |
5 (4) | Habay-la-Neuve | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 27:13 | +14 | E G G P G |
6 (5) | Aywaille | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | P G G G E |
7 (7) | Richelle United | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 31:15 | +16 | E E G E G |
8 (9) | Mormont | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | G G G G G |
9 (6) | Elsautoise | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26:16 | +10 | E P P P G |
10 (11) | Waremme | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | P G E P E |
11 (12) | Meix-Devant-Virton | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | E P E G P |
12 (10) | Gouvy | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | P G P G P |
13 (13) | Marloie Sport | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | G E P P G |
14 (14) | Wanze / Bas-Oha | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | G P G E E |
15 (16) | Herstal | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10:40 | -30 | E P P P P |
16 (15) | Longlier | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 13:32 | -19 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Huy | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 28:15 | +13 | E G P G G |
2 (2) | Raeren-Eynatten | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 32:14 | +18 | G P P G G |
3 (4) | Habay-la-Neuve | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | E G G P E |
4 (6) | Elsautoise | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29:23 | +6 | G G G G E |
5 (3) | RFC Seraing II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | G G G P E |
6 (5) | Aywaille | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | E P P E E |
7 (7) | Richelle United | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | P G P G P |
8 (10) | Gouvy | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:30 | -11 | P P E G P |
9 (11) | Waremme | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | E G E P E |
10 (12) | Meix-Devant-Virton | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:24 | -9 | G E P P G |
11 (8) | Sprimont | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | E E G G E |
12 (9) | Mormont | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | P P G P P |
13 (14) | Wanze / Bas-Oha | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | E P P G P |
14 (13) | Marloie Sport | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:28 | -14 | P G E P P |
15 (15) | Longlier | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11:33 | -22 | P P E P P |
16 (16) | Herstal | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7:41 | -34 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Onhaye | 65 | 26 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 60:12 | +48 | G G E G G |
2 | Entité Manageoise | 54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 61:25 | +36 | G E P P G |
3 | Crossing Schaerbeek | 52 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 54:24 | +30 | E G E G P |
4 | Ostiches | 51 | 26 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 39:18 | +21 | G G E P E |
5 | Wallonne Ciney | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 57:46 | +11 | G E E G P |
6 | Aische | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 46:30 | +16 | E P G G G |
7 | RFC Perwez | 39 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 37:36 | +1 | G P E P P |
8 | RAS Monceau | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 36:34 | +2 | P E P E G |
9 | Belœil | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 43:44 | -1 | G G G P G |
10 | Jeunesse Tamines | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 40:44 | -4 | P G P G P |
11 | Braine | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 29:29 | 0 | G G E G E |
12 | Royal Arquet FC | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 42:45 | -3 | P E P G E |
13 | Jodoigne | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 30:38 | -8 | P P G E E |
14 | Rapid Symphorinois | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 36:45 | -9 | P P G P G |
15 | FC Flénu | 21 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 31:42 | -11 | P P G P P |
16 | Couvin-Mariembourg | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 16:145 | -129 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Onhaye | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 30:5 | +25 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Entité Manageoise | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 33:12 | +21 | G P G G G |
3 (4) | Ostiches | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 22:4 | +18 | G E E G G |
4 (3) | Crossing Schaerbeek | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 | G G G G G |
5 (11) | Braine | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 | G G G P G |
6 (10) | Jeunesse Tamines | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | G G P G G |
7 (5) | Wallonne Ciney | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | G E P G G |
8 (7) | RFC Perwez | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | G E P G P |
9 (8) | RAS Monceau | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | E P G G P |
10 (9) | Belœil | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | G G E G G |
11 (6) | Aische | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | E G G E G |
12 (12) | Royal Arquet FC | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28:22 | +6 | E G P P P |
13 (14) | Rapid Symphorinois | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | P P P P E |
14 (13) | Jodoigne | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | P E E P G |
15 (15) | FC Flénu | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:14 | +2 | P G P E P |
16 (16) | Couvin-Mariembourg | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12:72 | -60 | P P P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Onhaye | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 30:7 | +23 | G E G G G |
2 (2) | Entité Manageoise | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:13 | +15 | E P G P G |
3 (3) | Crossing Schaerbeek | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | E E P G P |
4 (4) | Ostiches | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | G P E E P |
5 (6) | Aische | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 | P G E G P |
6 (5) | Wallonne Ciney | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30:30 | 0 | E G G P G |
7 (7) | RFC Perwez | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | P P G G E |
8 (9) | Belœil | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 22:26 | -4 | G P G P P |
9 (8) | RAS Monceau | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | P E P G P |
10 (13) | Jodoigne | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | P G P P G |
11 (14) | Rapid Symphorinois | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 | P G G P P |
12 (12) | Royal Arquet FC | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | P P E P G |
13 (15) | FC Flénu | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15:28 | -13 | P P P G P |
14 (10) | Jeunesse Tamines | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14:27 | -13 | P P P P P |
15 (11) | Braine | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10:19 | -9 | G E E P P |
16 (16) | Couvin-Mariembourg | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4:73 | -69 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eendracht Termien | 63 | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 79:29 | +50 | G G G G G |
2 | Berg en Dal | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 72:34 | +38 | G G G G P |
3 | Zepperen-Brustem | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 49:35 | +14 | E P G G P |
4 | Esperanza Pelt | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 44:33 | +11 | G P P G P |
5 | Wellen | 40 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 43:32 | +11 | E G G E G |
6 | Geel | 40 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 36:31 | +5 | E G E E E |
7 | KFC Turnhout | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 43:39 | +4 | P G P G E |
8 | Schoonbeek-Beverst | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 31:31 | 0 | E G P P G |
9 | Sint-Lenaarts | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 43:42 | +1 | E G G P E |
10 | Nijlen | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 49:49 | 0 | P P E P E |
11 | Beerschot VA II | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 40:40 | 0 | G E E G E |
12 | Zwarte Leeuw | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 31:37 | -6 | P P G P E |
13 | Betekom | 25 | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 48:54 | -6 | E P E E E |
14 | Witgoor Sport | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 35:50 | -15 | P E P E P |
15 | Diest | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 32:53 | -21 | E P P P E |
16 | KFC Eksel | 3 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 16:102 | -86 | E P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Berg en Dal | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 37:18 | +19 | G P G G G |
2 (1) | Eendracht Termien | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 48:17 | +31 | G G E G G |
3 (4) | Esperanza Pelt | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | P G G G P |
4 (3) | Zepperen-Brustem | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | P G P P G |
5 (6) | Geel | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 19:15 | +4 | E E E G E |
6 (8) | Schoonbeek-Beverst | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | G P G P P |
7 (9) | Sint-Lenaarts | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | E G P G G |
8 (14) | Witgoor Sport | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 27:23 | +4 | P P P E G |
9 (7) | KFC Turnhout | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | P P E P P |
10 (5) | Wellen | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | E G G E P |
11 (10) | Nijlen | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | P E E P G |
12 (12) | Zwarte Leeuw | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | P P E E G |
13 (11) | Beerschot VA II | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | E E E E G |
14 (15) | Diest | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:17 | -2 | P P P P G |
15 (13) | Betekom | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 25:24 | +1 | P E P E P |
16 (16) | KFC Eksel | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10:41 | -31 | E P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eendracht Termien | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 31:12 | +19 | G G G G E |
2 (2) | Berg en Dal | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 35:16 | +19 | G G G E E |
3 (3) | Zepperen-Brustem | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | E G G G P |
4 (5) | Wellen | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24:17 | +7 | G E G G G |
5 (7) | KFC Turnhout | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:20 | 0 | G G E G P |
6 (10) | Nijlen | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25:24 | +1 | P P G G E |
7 (11) | Beerschot VA II | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | G E G P E |
8 (6) | Geel | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | G E P G P |
9 (4) | Esperanza Pelt | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | G P P G P |
10 (9) | Sint-Lenaarts | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | G E G P P |
11 (8) | Schoonbeek-Beverst | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | E P P E G |
12 (12) | Zwarte Leeuw | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | G P G P E |
13 (13) | Betekom | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 23:30 | -7 | E E E P G |
14 (15) | Diest | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 17:36 | -19 | E P E E P |
15 (14) | Witgoor Sport | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8:27 | -19 | E E P E P |
16 (16) | KFC Eksel | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6:61 | -55 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VW Hamme | 51 | 26 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 57:26 | +31 | G G G G E |
2 | Westhoek | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 54:26 | +28 | P G P E E |
3 | Avanti | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 37:31 | +6 | G P G E E |
4 | Wielsbeke | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 37:31 | +6 | G P P E E |
5 | Roeselare Daisel | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 38:24 | +14 | G E G G E |
6 | HO Kalken | 39 | 26 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 45:36 | +9 | P G E P E |
7 | Eendracht Wervik | 37 | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 25:28 | -3 | E E E E E |
8 | Blankenberge | 36 | 26 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 40:35 | +5 | P G P P P |
9 | KVV Sint-Denijs Sport | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 42:40 | +2 | P G E E G |
10 | Jong Lede | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 46:46 | 0 | G G G G E |
11 | Erpe-Mere United | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 32:43 | -11 | P P G G P |
12 | Eendracht Aalter | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 34:44 | -10 | P E P P G |
13 | Wambeek-Ternat | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 36:49 | -13 | G P P E E |
14 | Elene-Grotenberge | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 31:50 | -19 | E E P G E |
15 | Wolvertem Merchtem | 24 | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 24:34 | -10 | G P E P E |
16 | Pepingen-Halle | 17 | 26 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 23:58 | -35 | P P G P E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | VW Hamme | 27 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 27:12 | +15 | G G E E E |
2 (5) | Roeselare Daisel | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | G G E G G |
3 (3) | Avanti | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 | G G P G G |
4 (9) | KVV Sint-Denijs Sport | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25:15 | +10 | G G G G G |
5 (10) | Jong Lede | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27:18 | +9 | G G G P G |
6 (2) | Westhoek | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | P E E G G |
7 (7) | Eendracht Wervik | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | E E E G G |
8 (13) | Wambeek-Ternat | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | G E G P P |
9 (4) | Wielsbeke | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | G P E E G |
10 (8) | Blankenberge | 17 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 18:14 | +4 | G P E E E |
11 (11) | Erpe-Mere United | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | P G E P E |
12 (6) | HO Kalken | 14 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 20:18 | +2 | P E E E P |
13 (15) | Wolvertem Merchtem | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14:18 | -4 | P P E P G |
14 (16) | Pepingen-Halle | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 18:24 | -6 | P G E E P |
15 (14) | Elene-Grotenberge | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | E P E E P |
16 (12) | Eendracht Aalter | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | E P G E E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Westhoek | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 28:9 | +19 | G P E E E |
2 (6) | HO Kalken | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25:18 | +7 | G P G G G |
3 (1) | VW Hamme | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30:14 | +16 | G G E P G |
4 (4) | Wielsbeke | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | P E P G P |
5 (3) | Avanti | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | P E E E G |
6 (8) | Blankenberge | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:21 | +1 | P P P E E |
7 (12) | Eendracht Aalter | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 18:17 | +1 | P P P P P |
8 (5) | Roeselare Daisel | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | E G E P E |
9 (11) | Erpe-Mere United | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | P G P G G |
10 (7) | Eendracht Wervik | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | E E E P E |
11 (14) | Elene-Grotenberge | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | E G P P P |
12 (9) | KVV Sint-Denijs Sport | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | P E E E G |
13 (10) | Jong Lede | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:28 | -9 | G G E P E |
14 (15) | Wolvertem Merchtem | 11 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | G E E P E |
15 (13) | Wambeek-Ternat | 5 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 14:30 | -16 | P P E E E |
16 (16) | Pepingen-Halle | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5:34 | -29 | P P E P P |