1B Pro League (2023/2024)
0
240 partite
Partite di oggi
Belgio : 1B Pro League
29.0319:00
Club Brugge KV II
Dender
Preview
29.0319:00
Beerschot
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
Preview
Ultimi risultati
Belgio : 1B Pro League
Giornata 26 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0319:45
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
Ostenda
3
1
FIN
16.0319:45
Dender
Standard Liege U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
4
1
FIN
16.0317:15
Deinze
Francs Borains
2
3
FIN
16.0315:00
Lierse K
Liège
3
2
FIN
16.0315:00
Lommel
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
3
1
FIN
15.0319:00
Club Brugge KV II
RFC Seraing
1
1
FIN
15.0319:00
Zulte-Waregem
Beerschot
0
1
FIN
15.0319:00
Waasland-Beveren
Patro Eisden
0
1
FIN
Giornata 25 (Stagione Regolare)
10.0318:15
Liège
Deinze
1
0
FIN
10.0315:00
Francs Borains
Lommel
1
2
FIN
10.0312:30
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
Zulte-Waregem
0
1
FIN
09.0319:00
Ostenda
Dender
0
1
FIN
09.0319:00
RFC Seraing
Waasland-Beveren
1
2
FIN
09.0315:00
Standard Liege U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
Club Brugge KV II
1
2
FIN
08.0319:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Patro Eisden
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
Prossime partite
Belgio : 1B Pro League
Giornata 27 (Stagione Regolare)
30.0315:00
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
Francs Borains
Preview
30.0319:00
Deinze
Zulte-Waregem
Preview
30.0319:00
Standard Liege U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
Lierse K
Preview
31.0311:30
RFC Seraing
Ostenda
Preview
31.0314:00
Patro Eisden
Lommel
Preview
31.0317:15
Liège
Waasland-Beveren
Preview
Giornata 28 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0418:00
Waasland-Beveren
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
Preview
05.0418:00
Zulte-Waregem
Patro Eisden
Preview
06.0414:00
Lierse K
Club Brugge KV II
Preview
06.0418:00
Lommel
RFC Seraing
Preview
06.0418:00
Dender
Deinze
Preview
07.0411:30
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
Standard Liege U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
Preview
07.0414:00
Ostenda
Beerschot
Preview
07.0417:15
Francs Borains
Liège
Preview
Giornata 29 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0418:00
Club Brugge KV II
Liège
Preview
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beerschot | 50 | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 42:23 | +19 | V V N N P |
2 | Lommel | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 46:24 | +22 | V V V N P |
3 | Dender | 45 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 47:28 | +19 | V V N P V |
4 | Zulte-Waregem | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 42:31 | +11 | P V N P V |
5 | Deinze | 43 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 40:29 | +11 | P P V N V |
6 | Patro Eisden | 43 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 32:23 | +9 | V P V N N |
7 | Waasland-Beveren | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 38:31 | +7 | P V P N P |
8 | Liège | 35 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 30:36 | -6 | P V P V N |
9 | Club Brugge KV II | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 36:42 | -6 | N V V V P |
10 | KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II) | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 42:43 | -1 | V P N P V |
11 | RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II) | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 33:39 | -6 | P P P V N |
12 | Ostenda | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 25:33 | -8 | P P V P V |
13 | Francs Borains | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 32:43 | -11 | V P P V V |
14 | Lierse K | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 38:53 | -15 | V P V P V |
15 | RFC Seraing | 23 | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 29:43 | -14 | N P V N V |
16 | Standard Liege U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II) | 16 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 22:53 | -31 | P P N P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Deinze | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26:14 | +12 | P V V N V |
2 (2) | Lommel | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:9 | +14 | V V P V N |
3 (3) | Dender | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | V N V V N |
4 (6) | Patro Eisden | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | V N V V V |
5 (1) | Beerschot | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | V N V V N |
6 (8) | Liège | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | V P P V V |
7 (7) | Waasland-Beveren | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | P P N V P |
8 (10) | KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II) | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | V N V V V |
9 (13) | Francs Borains | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | P V P N V |
10 (14) | Lierse K | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | V V V P P |
11 (9) | Club Brugge KV II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | N V P P P |
12 (15) | RFC Seraing | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | P V P N P |
13 (4) | Zulte-Waregem | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | P N P P N |
14 (16) | Standard Liege U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II) | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | P P P P P |
15 (11) | RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II) | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | P V P N N |
16 (12) | Ostenda | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | P P P P V |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Zulte-Waregem | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31:11 | +20 | V P V V P |
2 (1) | Beerschot | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | V N P P V |
3 (2) | Lommel | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | V N V V V |
4 (3) | Dender | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | V P P N V |
5 (12) | Ostenda | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | P V V V V |
6 (7) | Waasland-Beveren | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | V P V P V |
7 (11) | RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II) | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | P P N V P |
8 (6) | Patro Eisden | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | V P N N P |
9 (9) | Club Brugge KV II | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | V V N P V |
10 (5) | Deinze | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | P N V V P |
11 (10) | KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II) | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | P P V N P |
12 (8) | Liège | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | P P V N N |
13 (13) | Francs Borains | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 16:24 | -8 | V P V P V |
14 (14) | Lierse K | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | P P P N P |
15 (15) | RFC Seraing | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | N N V P P |
16 (16) | Standard Liege U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II) | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10:28 | -18 | P N P P P |
Capocannonieri
Giocatore
Reti
Squadra