Second Division Femminile (2023/2024)
0
396 partite
Ultimi risultati
Belgio : Second Division Femminile
Giornata 20 (VV A)
24.0314:00
DV Famkes Merkem II
RWD Molenbeek
2
0
FIN
Giornata 20 (VV B)
24.0313:00
Sint-Truiden VV
Vosselaar
0
5
FIN
Giornata 20 (VV A)
23.0319:00
DT Borsbeke
SK Staden
13
1
FIN
Giornata 20 (VV B)
23.0318:30
K. Noorse SV
Mechelen II
0
7
FIN
23.0317:00
Bosdam Beveren
Kontich
1
5
FIN
Giornata 18 (ACFF)
23.0316:30
Irlande-Auderghem
RFC de Liege II
2
1
FIN
23.0316:00
Loyers
Union Saint-Gilloise
3
3
FIN
23.0316:00
Standard Liege III
Fémina Sporting de Charleroi II
5
2
FIN
Giornata 20 (VV A)
23.0316:00
Eendracht Mazenzele
Wolvertem Merchtem
1
1
FIN
Giornata 20 (VV B)
23.0315:15
Svelta Melsele
Ladies Genk III
4
2
FIN
Giornata 18 (ACFF)
23.0314:30
White Star Woluwe II
Sibret
6
0
FIN
Giornata 20 (VV B)
23.0314:00
VVC Brasschaat
Lierse Kempenzonen
2
2
FIN
23.0314:00
Loenhout SK
Bilzen United
1
2
FIN
Giornata 20 (VV A)
23.0314:00
Leeuw Brucom
Sottegem
2
3
FIN
Giornata 18 (ACFF)
23.0314:00
CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
Andennais
2
0
FIN
Prossime partite
Belgio : Second Division Femminile
Giornata 18 (ACFF)
30.0316:30
Renaissance Mons 44 II
Sainte-Ode
Preview
Giornata 19 (ACFF)
06.0413:30
Sainte-Ode
White Star Woluwe II
Preview
06.0414:30
Sibret
CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
Preview
06.0415:00
Fémina Sporting de Charleroi II
Renaissance Mons 44 II
Preview
06.0418:00
RFC de Liege II
Standard Liege III
Preview
07.0415:00
Andennais
Loyers
Preview
07.0415:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
Irlande-Auderghem
Preview
Giornata 21 (VV B)
12.0418:00
Bilzen United
VVC Brasschaat
Preview
Giornata 21 (VV A)
12.0418:30
KFC Herent
Sottegem
Preview
13.0412:00
SK Staden
Leeuw Brucom
Preview
Giornata 20 (ACFF)
13.0413:00
CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
White Star Woluwe II
Preview
Giornata 21 (VV A)
13.0413:00
Bredene
DV Famkes Merkem II
Preview
Giornata 21 (VV B)
13.0413:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
Svelta Melsele
Preview
13.0413:00
Vosselaar
K. Noorse SV
Preview
13.0413:30
Kontich
Loenhout SK
Preview
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bredene | 56 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 106:21 | +85 | V V V V N |
2 | DT Borsbeke | 51 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 84:28 | +56 | V V V V V |
3 | KFC Herent | 40 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 50:19 | +31 | V P P P V |
4 | RWD Molenbeek | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 43:19 | +24 | P V V V N |
5 | Wolvertem Merchtem | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40:25 | +15 | N V V V P |
6 | KVE Drongen | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 45:30 | +15 | P V P P V |
7 | DV Famkes Merkem II | 24 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 42:61 | -19 | V P V V P |
8 | Eendracht Mazenzele | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 30:43 | -13 | N V P P V |
9 | Leeuw Brucom | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 23:66 | -43 | P P V P V |
10 | Sottegem | 13 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 27:79 | -52 | V P P P P |
11 | KVV Kester-Gooik | 11 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 24:53 | -29 | P P P P P |
12 | SK Staden | 8 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 27:97 | -70 | P P P V P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | DT Borsbeke | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 47:18 | +29 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Bredene | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 51:13 | +38 | V N V N V |
3 (3) | KFC Herent | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | V P V N V |
4 (4) | RWD Molenbeek | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 26:9 | +17 | V V P V P |
5 (5) | Wolvertem Merchtem | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:10 | +15 | V V P V N |
6 (6) | KVE Drongen | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | P V V V V |
7 (7) | DV Famkes Merkem II | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | V V P V V |
8 (8) | Eendracht Mazenzele | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | N P V P P |
9 (11) | KVV Kester-Gooik | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | P P P N P |
10 (10) | Sottegem | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:33 | -20 | P P N P P |
11 (12) | SK Staden | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 20:42 | -22 | P V N P V |
12 (9) | Leeuw Brucom | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:35 | -27 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bredene | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 55:8 | +47 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | DT Borsbeke | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 37:10 | +27 | V V N N V |
3 (4) | RWD Molenbeek | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:10 | +7 | P V N N V |
4 (3) | KFC Herent | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 26:10 | +16 | P P V V V |
5 (5) | Wolvertem Merchtem | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | N V P N V |
6 (6) | KVE Drongen | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | P V P P V |
7 (9) | Leeuw Brucom | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:31 | -16 | V V P P N |
8 (7) | DV Famkes Merkem II | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 18:38 | -20 | P V V P P |
9 (8) | Eendracht Mazenzele | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | V P N P P |
10 (10) | Sottegem | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14:46 | -32 | V P P P V |
11 (11) | KVV Kester-Gooik | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10:32 | -22 | P P P P P |
12 (12) | SK Staden | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:55 | -48 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mechelen II | 54 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 82:20 | +62 | V V N V V |
2 | Bilzen United | 46 | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 65:32 | +33 | V V V V V |
3 | Vosselaar | 45 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 84:38 | +46 | V N V N V |
4 | VVC Brasschaat | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 55:34 | +21 | N P V N V |
5 | Svelta Melsele | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 42:29 | +13 | V V N V V |
6 | Loenhout SK | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 34:25 | +9 | P N N N N |
7 | Kontich | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 46:36 | +10 | V V V P P |
8 | Bosdam Beveren | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 32:46 | -14 | P P V P P |
9 | Lierse Kempenzonen | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 33:68 | -35 | N N P V V |
10 | Ladies Genk III | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 31:62 | -31 | P P P P P |
11 | Sint-Truiden VV | 10 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 23:70 | -47 | P P P P P |
12 | K. Noorse SV | 5 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 19:86 | -67 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mechelen II | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 49:12 | +37 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Bilzen United | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 37:12 | +25 | V V P V V |
3 (5) | Svelta Melsele | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 | V V V N V |
4 (3) | Vosselaar | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 37:16 | +21 | N N P V V |
5 (6) | Loenhout SK | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | P N V V V |
6 (8) | Bosdam Beveren | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | P V P V V |
7 (7) | Kontich | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | V P P P P |
8 (4) | VVC Brasschaat | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 22:23 | -1 | N V N P V |
9 (10) | Ladies Genk III | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:24 | -9 | P P V N V |
10 (9) | Lierse Kempenzonen | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19:34 | -15 | N V P P V |
11 (11) | Sint-Truiden VV | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | P P P P V |
12 (12) | K. Noorse SV | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10:47 | -37 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Vosselaar | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 47:22 | +25 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Mechelen II | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 33:8 | +25 | V N V N V |
3 (4) | VVC Brasschaat | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33:11 | +22 | P V V P V |
4 (2) | Bilzen United | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 28:20 | +8 | V V V P V |
5 (7) | Kontich | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 26:19 | +7 | V V P V N |
6 (6) | Loenhout SK | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | N N N V P |
7 (5) | Svelta Melsele | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | N V P V P |
8 (8) | Bosdam Beveren | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:27 | -14 | P P P P P |
9 (9) | Lierse Kempenzonen | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14:34 | -20 | N P V P P |
10 (12) | K. Noorse SV | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9:39 | -30 | P P P P P |
11 (10) | Ladies Genk III | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16:38 | -22 | P P P P V |
12 (11) | Sint-Truiden VV | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8:45 | -37 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | White Star Woluwe II | 49 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 70:17 | +53 | V V V V V |
2 | Loyers | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 89:24 | +65 | N V V V V |
3 | Sibret | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 67:26 | +41 | P V V V V |
4 | Standard Liege III | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 68:34 | +34 | V V V V V |
5 | Fémina Sporting de Charleroi II | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 33:42 | -9 | P N P V P |
6 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 47:47 | 0 | N V P P V |
7 | Irlande-Auderghem | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 40:42 | -2 | V N P V P |
8 | CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath | 22 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 21:42 | -21 | V P V V P |
9 | RFC de Liege II | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 23:46 | -23 | P P P P V |
10 | Andennais | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 20:41 | -21 | P P V P V |
11 | Renaissance Mons 44 II | 6 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 26:75 | -49 | P P P P V |
12 | Sainte-Ode | 2 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 16:84 | -68 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | White Star Woluwe II | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 47:6 | +41 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Loyers | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 42:8 | +34 | N V V V N |
3 (4) | Standard Liege III | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 45:10 | +35 | V V V V V |
4 (3) | Sibret | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 39:12 | +27 | V V P V V |
5 (8) | CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | V V V P P |
6 (7) | Irlande-Auderghem | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 | V V P V P |
7 (10) | Andennais | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | P V N V N |
8 (6) | Union Saint-Gilloise | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | V P V P N |
9 (9) | RFC de Liege II | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:18 | -7 | P P V V V |
10 (5) | Fémina Sporting de Charleroi II | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:20 | -8 | N V P P V |
11 (12) | Sainte-Ode | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10:43 | -33 | P P P P N |
12 (11) | Renaissance Mons 44 II | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14:36 | -22 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Loyers | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 47:16 | +31 | V V V V P |
2 (3) | Sibret | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 28:14 | +14 | P V V V V |
3 (1) | White Star Woluwe II | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23:11 | +12 | V V V N P |
4 (5) | Fémina Sporting de Charleroi II | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | P P P N V |
5 (4) | Standard Liege III | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | V P P P N |
6 (6) | Union Saint-Gilloise | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 22:25 | -3 | N P V P V |
7 (9) | RFC de Liege II | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12:28 | -16 | P P V P V |
8 (7) | Irlande-Auderghem | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | N P P P N |
9 (11) | Renaissance Mons 44 II | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12:39 | -27 | P P V P P |
10 (8) | CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:25 | -21 | P P P N P |
11 (10) | Andennais | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7:30 | -23 | P V P P P |
12 (12) | Sainte-Ode | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6:41 | -35 | P P P P P |