Division 1 (2024)
0
480 partite
Prossime partite
Svezia : Division 1
Giornata 1 (Sud)
29.0312:00
Lund
Rosengård
Preview
Giornata 1 (Nord)
29.0313:00
Vasalund
Karlberg
Preview
Giornata 1 (Sud)
29.0313:00
Torns
Torslanda
Preview
29.0314:00
Falkenberg
Trollhättan
Preview
Giornata 1 (Nord)
29.0315:00
FBK Karlstad
Täby
Preview
30.0311:00
Stocksund
Friska Viljor
Preview
30.0312:00
Örebro Syrianska
Stockholm Inter
Preview
Giornata 1 (Sud)
30.0312:00
Eskilsminne
Tvååker
Preview
Giornata 1 (Nord)
30.0315:00
United Nordic
AFC Eskilstuna
Preview
Giornata 1 (Sud)
30.0315:00
Jönköpings Södra
Olympic
Preview
30.0315:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Ljungskile
Preview
Giornata 1 (Nord)
31.0312:00
Piteå
Assyriska
Preview
31.0312:30
Sollentuna
Umeå FC
Preview
Giornata 1 (Sud)
31.0314:00
Onsala
Ariana
Preview
31.0314:00
Ängelholm
Norrby
Preview
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norrby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
2 | Ängelholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 | Torslanda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 | Torns | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 | Ljungskile | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 | Oskarshamns AIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 | Ariana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
8 | Onsala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
9 | Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
10 | Jönköpings Södra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
11 | Rosengård | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
12 | Lund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
13 | Trollhättan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
14 | Falkenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
15 | Tvååker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
16 | Eskilsminne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Norrby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
2 (2) | Ängelholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (3) | Torslanda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (4) | Torns | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (5) | Ljungskile | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 (6) | Oskarshamns AIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 (7) | Ariana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
8 (8) | Onsala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
9 (9) | Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
10 (10) | Jönköpings Södra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
11 (11) | Rosengård | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
12 (12) | Lund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
13 (13) | Trollhättan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
14 (14) | Falkenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
15 (15) | Tvååker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
16 (16) | Eskilsminne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Norrby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
2 (2) | Ängelholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (3) | Torslanda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (4) | Torns | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (5) | Ljungskile | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 (6) | Oskarshamns AIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 (7) | Ariana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
8 (8) | Onsala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
9 (9) | Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
10 (10) | Jönköpings Södra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
11 (11) | Rosengård | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
12 (12) | Lund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
13 (13) | Trollhättan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
14 (14) | Falkenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
15 (15) | Tvååker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
16 (16) | Eskilsminne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockholm Inter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
2 | Örebro Syrianska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 | Karlberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 | Vasalund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 | Assyriska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 | Piteå | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 | Umeå FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
8 | Sollentuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
9 | Friska Viljor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
10 | Stocksund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
11 | AFC Eskilstuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
12 | United Nordic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
13 | Täby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
14 | FBK Karlstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
15 | Hammarby Talang | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
16 | IF Karlstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stockholm Inter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
2 (2) | Örebro Syrianska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (3) | Karlberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (4) | Vasalund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (5) | Assyriska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 (6) | Piteå | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 (7) | Umeå FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
8 (8) | Sollentuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
9 (9) | Friska Viljor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
10 (10) | Stocksund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
11 (11) | AFC Eskilstuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
12 (12) | United Nordic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
13 (13) | Täby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
14 (14) | FBK Karlstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
15 (15) | Hammarby Talang | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
16 (16) | IF Karlstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stockholm Inter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
2 (2) | Örebro Syrianska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (3) | Karlberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (4) | Vasalund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (5) | Assyriska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 (6) | Piteå | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 (7) | Umeå FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
8 (8) | Sollentuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
9 (9) | Friska Viljor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
10 (10) | Stocksund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
11 (11) | AFC Eskilstuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
12 (12) | United Nordic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
13 (13) | Täby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
14 (14) | FBK Karlstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
15 (15) | Hammarby Talang | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
16 (16) | IF Karlstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |