Coppa del Presidente dell'AFC (2014)
0
22 partite
Ultimi risultati
Finale
26.0910:30
Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat
Rimyongsu Sports Group
2
1
FIN
Giornata 3 (Fase Finale)
24.0910:30
Blue Eagles
Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat
1
2
FIN
24.0907:30
Sheikh Russel
Rimyongsu Sports Group
0
4
FIN
Giornata 2 (Fase Finale)
22.0910:30
Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat
Manang Marshyangdi
3
1
FIN
22.0907:30
Rimyongsu Sports Group
Khaan Khuns - Erchim
5
0
FIN
Giornata 1 (Fase Finale)
20.0910:30
Manang Marshyangdi
Blue Eagles
2
1
FIN
20.0907:30
Khaan Khuns - Erchim
Sheikh Russel
0
1
FIN
Giornata 3 (Fase a Gironi)
11.0513:00
Blue Eagles
KRL
3
0
FIN
11.0510:30
Sheikh Russel
Ugyen Academy
4
0
FIN
10.0511:30
Tatung
Rimyongsu Sports Group
0
5
FIN
10.0509:00
United City FC
Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat
1
2
FIN
Giornata 2 (Fase a Gironi)
09.0513:00
Sheikh Russel
Blue Eagles
5
0
FIN
09.0510:30
Ugyen Academy
KRL
0
3
FIN
08.0511:30
Tatung
United City FC
0
2
FIN
08.0509:00
Rimyongsu Sports Group
Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat
1
1
FIN
Classifiche
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheikh Russel | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V V N |
2 | Blue Eagles | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | V P V |
3 | KRL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P V N |
4 | Ugyen Academy | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | P P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V N V |
2 | Rimyongsu Sports Group | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V N N |
3 | United City FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P V N |
4 | Tatung | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | P P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manang Marshyangdi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | N V |
2 | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | N V |
3 | Svay Rieng | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sheikh Russel | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V V |
2 (2) | Blue Eagles | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V |
3 (3) | KRL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
4 (4) | Ugyen Academy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Rimyongsu Sports Group | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
3 (3) | United City FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P N |
4 (4) | Tatung | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | P P |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Manang Marshyangdi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V |
2 (2) | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
3 (3) | Svay Rieng | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | KRL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P V |
2 (1) | Sheikh Russel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
3 (2) | Blue Eagles | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | P |
4 (4) | Ugyen Academy | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | P P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rimyongsu Sports Group | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V N |
2 (1) | Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V N |
3 (3) | United City FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
4 (4) | Tatung | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 (1) | Manang Marshyangdi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
3 (3) | Svay Rieng | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
2 | Manang Marshyangdi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P V |
3 | Blue Eagles | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P P |
Leggenda:
Finale
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rimyongsu Sports Group | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V V |
2 | Sheikh Russel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P V |
3 | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | P P |
Leggenda:
Finale
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Manang Marshyangdi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Blue Eagles | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rimyongsu Sports Group | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
2 (3) | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
3 (2) | Sheikh Russel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
2 (3) | Blue Eagles | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
3 (2) | Manang Marshyangdi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rimyongsu Sports Group | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
2 (2) | Sheikh Russel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | P |
Capocannonieri
Giocatore
Reti
Squadra