Kategoria e Dyte (2023/2024)
0
242 partite
Ultimi risultati
Albania : Kategoria e Dyte
Giornata 14 (Gruppo A)
23.0313:00
Koplik
Albanët
0
0
FIN
Giornata 17 (Gruppo B)
17.0313:00
Devolli
Shkumbini Peqin
0
2
FIN
17.0313:00
Butrinti Sarande
Pogradeci
1
3
FIN
17.0313:00
Luftetari
Këlcyra
1
0
FIN
17.0313:00
Laberia
Oriku
1
0
FIN
17.0313:00
Delvina
Maliqi
3
0
FIN
Giornata 17 (Gruppo A)
16.0313:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Valbona
Shenkolli
16.0313:00
Iliria Kruja
Adriatiku 2012
2
1
FIN
16.0313:00
Murlani
Koplik
0
3
FIN
16.0313:00
Albanët
Gramshi
2
1
FIN
16.0313:00
Kucove
Terbuni
0
2
FIN
16.0313:00
Beselidhja Lezha
Librazhd
1
0
FIN
Giornata 16 (Gruppo B)
10.0313:00
Turbina Cerrik
Luftetari
0
1
FIN
10.0313:00
Këlcyra
Devolli
0
3
FIN
10.0313:00
Maliqi
Laberia
0
1
FIN
Prossime partite
Albania : Kategoria e Dyte
Giornata 18 (Gruppo A)
30.0313:00
Librazhd
Valbona
Preview
30.0313:00
Adriatiku 2012
Kucove
Preview
30.0313:00
Gramshi
Iliria Kruja
Preview
30.0313:00
Koplik
Beselidhja Lezha
Preview
30.0313:00
Terbuni
Murlani
Preview
31.0312:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Shenkolli
Albanët
Giornata 18 (Gruppo B)
31.0312:00
Pogradeci
Laberia
Preview
31.0312:00
Oriku
Delvina
Preview
31.0312:00
Shkumbini Peqin
Luftetari
Preview
31.0312:00
Maliqi
Devolli
Preview
31.0312:00
Këlcyra
Turbina Cerrik
Preview
Giornata 19 (Gruppo A)
06.0413:00
Murlani
Adriatiku 2012
Preview
06.0413:00
Kucove
Gramshi
Preview
06.0413:00
Iliria Kruja
Shenkolli
Preview
06.0413:00
Albanët
Valbona
Preview
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valbona | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 46:14 | +32 | V V V V P |
2 | Beselidhja Lezha | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 37:8 | +29 | V V V N V |
3 | Iliria Kruja | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 46:12 | +34 | V N V N V |
4 | Terbuni | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 31:14 | +17 | V N V P V |
5 | Librazhd | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 | P V V N V |
6 | Koplik | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 25:23 | +2 | N V N P P |
7 | Gramshi | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 23:25 | -2 | P P P P P |
8 | Adriatiku 2012 | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 14:29 | -15 | P V P V P |
9 | Kucove | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16:45 | -29 | P N P P N |
10 | Murlani | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 15:38 | -23 | P P P V P |
11 | Albanët | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 10:44 | -34 | N V P P P |
12 | Shenkolli | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:26 | -19 | P P V P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Valbona | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 25:6 | +19 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Iliria Kruja | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 26:6 | +20 | V V V V N |
3 (2) | Beselidhja Lezha | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 20:3 | +17 | V V N V V |
4 (4) | Terbuni | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 | N P V V N |
5 (5) | Librazhd | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:6 | +10 | V V N P P |
6 (7) | Gramshi | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | P P P V V |
7 (9) | Kucove | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | P P N P V |
8 (8) | Adriatiku 2012 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | V V V P P |
9 (10) | Murlani | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | P P V N P |
10 (6) | Koplik | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | N N P N V |
11 (11) | Albanët | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:24 | -17 | V P P P P |
12 (12) | Shenkolli | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:15 | -10 | P P N N |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Valbona | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | V V P V N |
2 (2) | Beselidhja Lezha | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | V V V N V |
3 (3) | Iliria Kruja | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 20:6 | +14 | N N V V V |
4 (6) | Koplik | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | V P P P V |
5 (4) | Terbuni | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | V V N N V |
6 (5) | Librazhd | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | P V N P V |
7 (7) | Gramshi | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | P P P V P |
8 (8) | Adriatiku 2012 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | P P V P P |
9 (12) | Shenkolli | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | P V P P |
10 (10) | Murlani | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:20 | -14 | P P P P P |
11 (11) | Albanët | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3:20 | -17 | N P N P P |
12 (9) | Kucove | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:31 | -26 | N P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luftetari | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | V V V V V |
2 | Pogradeci | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 30:7 | +23 | V V V V N |
3 | Shkumbini Peqin | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 | V V V V N |
4 | Laberia | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | V V P V P |
5 | Oriku | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 16:9 | +7 | P V P V P |
6 | Butrinti Sarande | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 24:17 | +7 | P P V P V |
7 | Turbina Cerrik | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | P V N V V |
8 | Devolli | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | P V P P N |
9 | Delvina | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | V P V N P |
10 | Maliqi | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11:26 | -15 | P P P P P |
11 | Këlcyra | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5:44 | -39 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
Play-Out
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Luftetari | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Shkumbini Peqin | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | V V V V V |
3 (2) | Pogradeci | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | V N V V V |
4 (5) | Oriku | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | V V V V N |
5 (6) | Butrinti Sarande | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | P V V V P |
6 (7) | Turbina Cerrik | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | P N V P V |
7 (4) | Laberia | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | V P P V N |
8 (8) | Devolli | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13:18 | -5 | P P N N P |
9 (9) | Delvina | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | V V P P N |
10 (10) | Maliqi | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | P P V P N |
11 (11) | Këlcyra | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2:17 | -15 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Pogradeci | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18:4 | +14 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Luftetari | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | V V P V V |
3 (3) | Shkumbini Peqin | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | V V N V P |
4 (4) | Laberia | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | V V P N V |
5 (5) | Oriku | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:6 | -1 | P P P V P |
6 (6) | Butrinti Sarande | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:9 | -2 | P P P P V |
7 (7) | Turbina Cerrik | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | V V P P P |
8 (8) | Devolli | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | V P P P P |
9 (9) | Delvina | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | P N N P P |
10 (10) | Maliqi | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4:17 | -13 | P P P P P |
11 (11) | Këlcyra | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3:27 | -24 | P P P P P |